Live3s Logo

Iran Soccer Results & Scores

20/01 18:30
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Persepolis Pakdasht 
20/01 18:30
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
20/01 18:30
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Shahrdary Arak 1
19/01 18:30
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Qashqai Shiraz 
19/01 18:30
FT 
 Damash Gilan FC
Malavan 
19/01 18:30
FT 
 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Shahrdari Tabriz 1
19/01 18:30
FT 
1 Mes Krman
Arman Gohar Sirjan 
19/01 18:30
FT 
 Fajr Sepasi
Esteghlal Khozestan 
18/01 18:30
FT 
 Sepidroud Rasht
Niroye Zamini 1
13/01 19:00
FT 
1 Sepidroud Rasht
Navad Urmia 2
13/01 18:40
FT 
 Qashqai Shiraz
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 
13/01 18:30
FT 
 Arman Gohar Sirjan
Malavan 
13/01 18:30
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Mes Krman 
13/01 18:30
FT 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Mes Rafsanjan 
13/01 18:30
FT 
 Niroye Zamini
Baderan Tehran 1
13/01 18:30
FT 
 Persepolis Pakdasht
Damash Gilan FC 
13/01 18:30
FT 
 Shahrdary Arak
Oxin Alborz 
08/01 18:35
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Sepidroud Rasht 
08/01 18:30
FT 
 Mes Krman
Qashqai Shiraz 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Malavan
Persepolis Pakdasht 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Damash Gilan FC
Khouneh Be Khouneh 1
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Fajr Sepasi
Shahrdary Arak 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Arman Gohar Sirjan 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Niroye Zamini 2
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Shahrdari Tabriz 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Esteghlal Khozestan 1
18/12 18:30
FT 
 Shahrdari Tabriz
Malavan 
18/12 18:30
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 
18/12 18:30
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Fajr Sepasi 
18/12 18:30
FT 
 Qashqai Shiraz
Persepolis Pakdasht 1
18/12 18:30
FT 
 Shahrdary Arak
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
18/12 18:30
FT 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Arman Gohar Sirjan 
12/12 18:30
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Mes Rafsanjan 
12/12 18:30
FT 
 Fajr Sepasi
Sepidroud Rasht 
12/12 18:30
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Niroye Zamini 1
12/12 18:30
FT 
 Damash Gilan FC
Shahrdary Arak 1
12/12 18:30
FT 
 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Persepolis Pakdasht 
12/12 18:30
FT 
 Arman Gohar Sirjan
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
12/12 18:30
FT 
 Malavan
Qashqai Shiraz 
12/12 18:15
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Esteghlal Khozestan 
06/12 19:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 
06/12 18:30
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Malavan 
06/12 18:30
FT 
 Qashqai Shiraz
Damash Gilan FC 
06/12 18:30
FT 
 Shahrdary Arak
Mes Krman 
06/12 18:30
FT 
 Shahrdari Tabriz
Oxin Alborz 
06/12 18:30
FT 
 Niroye Zamini
Fajr Sepasi 
06/12 18:30
FT 
 Sepidroud Rasht
Baderan Tehran 
06/12 18:30
FT 
 Persepolis Pakdasht
Arman Gohar Sirjan 
18/01 14:40
FT 
 Caspian Kosar U23
Abi Pooshan U23 
18/01 14:40
FT 
 Paykan U23
Saipa U23 
17/01 18:25
FT 
 Sepahan Isfahan U23
Rafsanjan U23 
17/01 18:00
FT 
2 Khouneh Be Khouneh U23
Neshat Sari U23 1
14/01 18:15
FT 
 Naft Ahvaz U23
Nassaji Mazandaran U23 
11/01 18:35
FT 
 Abi Pooshan U23
Esteghlal Tehran U23 
11/01 18:35
FT 
 Cypress Teresopolis U23
Niroye Zamini U23 
11/01 16:30
FT 
 Saipa U23
Olympic Andisheh U23 
11/01 16:00
FT 
 Peyrovan Hejazi U23
Naft Iranian U23 1
11/01 14:30
FT 
1 Baderan Tehran U23
Moghavemat Tehran U23 
28/12 14:30
FT 
 Caspian Kosar U23
Niroye Zamini U23 
24/12 18:30
FT 
 Rafsanjan U23
Naft Ahvaz U23 
24/12 18:30
FT 
 Zob Ahan U23
Khouneh Be Khouneh U23 
24/12 16:30
FT 
 Pars Jonoubi Jam U23
Teraktor Sazi U23 
18/12 17:30
FT 
 Shahin Bushehr U23
Rafsanjan U23 1
17/12 18:40
FT 
 Naft Ahvaz U23
Neshat Sari U23 
14/12 14:40
FT 
 Raad Sorkh U23
Moghavemat Tehran U23 
07/12 14:40
FT 
 Caspian Kosar U23
Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23 
07/12 14:35
FT 
 Paykan U23
Moghavemat Tehran U23 1
17/01 18:30
FT 
1 Shahin Bushehr
Padideh Mashhad 
28/12 21:15
FT 
 Sanat-Naft
Sepahan 
28/12 19:30
FT 
 Peykan
Teraktor-Sazi 
27/12 21:00
FT 
1 Persepolis
Nassaji Mazandaran 
24/12 20:00
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Padideh Mashhad 
24/12 19:30
FT 
 Gol Gohar
Mashin Sazi 
24/12 19:00
FT 
 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Peykan 
20/12 21:10
FT 
 Sanat-Naft
Foolad Khozestan 
20/12 20:15
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Peykan 1
20/12 19:45
FT 
 Saipa
Zob Ahan 
20/12 19:30
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Gol Gohar 
19/12 22:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Mashin Sazi 1
19/12 20:55
FT 
 Sepahan
Shahin Bushehr 1
19/12 20:00
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Naft Masjed Soleyman 
19/12 19:30
FT 
1 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Persepolis 
14/12 22:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Shahin Bushehr 
14/12 21:10
FT 
 Sanat-Naft
Mashin Sazi 
14/12 20:30
FT 
 Gol Gohar
Zob Ahan 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Naft Masjed Soleyman 
14/12 19:30
FT 
1 Saipa
Persepolis 
13/12 21:10
FT 
 Sepahan
Peykan 
13/12 20:00
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Foolad Khozestan 
13/12 19:30
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Padideh Mashhad 
10/12 22:00
FT 
 Persepolis
Gol Gohar 1
10/12 21:05
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Saipa 
10/12 21:00
FT 
 Shahin Bushehr
Sanat-Naft 
09/12 22:00
FT 
 Peykan
Esteghlal Tehran 
09/12 22:00
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Nassaji Mazandaran 
09/12 21:05
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
09/12 19:45
FT 
 Mashin Sazi
Teraktor-Sazi 
09/12 19:00
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Sepahan 1
23/12 21:15
AET 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Shahin Bushehr 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2],
23/12 19:30
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Persepolis