Live3s Logo

Indonesia Soccer Results & Scores

15/03 19:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Barito Putera 
15/03 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Pss Sleman 
14/03 16:30
FT 
1 Persik Kediri
Persiraja Aceh 1
13/03 19:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Persipura Jayapura 
09/03 19:30
FT 
 Madura United
Persiraja Aceh 
08/03 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Persib Bandung 
07/03 16:30
FT 
1 Persela Lamongan
PSIS Semarang 1
06/03 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Bali United 
06/03 16:30
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
PSM Makassar 
06/03 16:30
FT 
1 Persik Kediri
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
01/03 21:30
FT 
 Bali United
Persita Tangerang 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Persiraja Aceh
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Madura United
Barito Putera 
29/02 19:50
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Persik Kediri 
22/12 20:00
FT 
 Bali United
Madura United 
22/12 16:30
FT 
1 Persipura Jayapura
Pusamania Borneo 1
22/12 16:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Arema Malang 1
22/12 16:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
PSM Makassar 
21/12 19:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
21/12 16:30
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Persija Jakarta 
21/12 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Semen Padang 
21/12 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Perseru Badak Lampung 
17/12 19:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Madura United 
17/12 19:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Persebaya Surabaya 
17/12 17:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Pusamania Borneo 
16/12 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Kalteng Putra 
16/12 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Perseru Badak Lampung 
16/12 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Bali United 
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Barito Putera 
15/12 19:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Pss Sleman 
13/12 19:30
FT 
1 PSIS Semarang
Semen Padang 2
13/12 19:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Madura United 
12/12 19:30
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
12/12 19:30
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Persipura Jayapura 
12/12 18:45
FT 
 Bali United
PS Tni 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Arema Malang 
11/12 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
PSM Makassar 1
11/12 18:45
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Persib Bandung 
11/12 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Pss Sleman 
08/12 21:30
FT 
1 Bali United
Persipura Jayapura 1
08/12 19:15
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Persija Jakarta 
08/12 16:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Arema Malang 
15/03 17:00
FT 
1 PSMS Medan
Ks Tiga Naga 
15/03 16:30
FT 
1 Perseru Badak Lampung
Pskc Cimahi 
29/12 16:00
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Persijap Jepara 
26/12 16:30
FT 
 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Persijap Jepara 
26/12 16:30
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Persigo Semeru 
26/12 16:05
FT 
 Persidi Idi
Ks Tiga Naga 
23/12 20:00
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Ks Tiga Naga 
23/12 20:00
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung 
23/12 16:30
FT 
 Persijap Jepara
Persigo Semeru 
23/12 16:00
FT 
1 Persidi Idi
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 
22/12 20:00
FT 
 Persigo Semeru
Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung 
22/12 16:30
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Persijap Jepara 
19/12 20:00
FT 
 Persidi Idi
Karo United 
19/12 20:00
FT 
 Ks Tiga Naga
757 Kepri 2
19/12 16:30
FT 
 Persijap Jepara
Psil Lumajang 
19/12 16:00
FT 
 Persigo Semeru
Persemi Mimika 
19/12 16:00
FT 
 Persinga Ngawi
Pskc Cimahi 
19/12 16:00
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Perseden Denpasar 
19/12 16:00
FT 
 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
Sleman United 
16/12 16:35
FT 
 Persiba Bantul
Persinga Ngawi 
16/12 16:30
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Persitas Tasikmalaya 
16/12 16:30
FT 
 Persidi Idi
Psbl Langsa 
16/12 16:30
FT 
 Gaspa 1958
Psil Lumajang 1
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Sleman United
Protaba Bantul 
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Karo United
Tornado 
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Ks Tiga Naga
Persikota Tangerang 
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Perseden Denpasar
Ps Matra 
16/12 16:05
FT 
 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Bontang City 
16/12 16:00
FT 
 Psid Jombang
Persemi Mimika 
16/12 16:00
FT 
 Persedikab Kediri
Persiter Ternate 
16/12 16:00
FT 
 Persigo Semeru
Pstk Tarakan 
15/12 10:00
FT 
 Persibas Banyumas
Pskc Cimahi 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Protaba Bantul
Persiba Bantul 
14/12 20:00
FT 
1 Persibri Batanghari
Persidi Idi 1
14/12 20:00
FT 
1 Tornado
Ks Tiga Naga 1
14/12 16:30
FT 
 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
Persitas Tasikmalaya 
14/12 16:30
FT 
 Sleman United
Persinga Ngawi 
14/12 16:30
FT 
1 757 Kepri
Psbl Langsa 
14/12 16:30
FT 
 Karo United
Persikota Tangerang 
14/12 16:30
FT 
 Gaspa 1958
Psn Ngada 
14/12 16:30
FT 
 Perseden Denpasar
Persidago Gorontalo 1
14/12 16:15
FT 
 Psid Jombang
Bontang City 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Persikota Tangerang
Tornado 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Psn Ngada
Psil Lumajang 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Bontang City
Persemi Mimika 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Psbl Langsa
Persibri Batanghari 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Persitas Tasikmalaya
Persibas Banyumas 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Protaba Bantul
Persinga Ngawi 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persiba Bantul
Sleman United 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persidi Idi
757 Kepri 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persigo Semeru
Persedikab Kediri 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persijap Jepara
Perseden Denpasar 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 1
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Gaspa 1958 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Psid Jombang 
12/12 16:20
FT 
 Ks Tiga Naga
Karo United 
15/03 16:30
FT 
 Cilegon United
Perserang Serang 
22/12 20:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung Womens
Ps Tira Womens