Live3s Logo

India Soccer Results & Scores

25/02 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Chennai Titans 1
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Kerala Blasters 
22/02 22:00
FT 
 Bengaluru
Atletico De Kolkata 
21/02 22:00
FT 
1 Mumbai City
Chennai Titans 
20/02 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Fateh Hyderabad 
19/02 22:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Goa 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Chennai Titans 
15/02 22:00
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Bengaluru 
14/02 22:00
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Northeast United 
13/02 22:00
FT 
 Fateh Hyderabad
Jamshedpur 
12/02 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Mumbai City 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Jamshedpur 1
09/02 22:00
FT 
1 Chennai Titans
Bengaluru 
08/02 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Delhi Dynamos 
07/02 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Kerala Blasters 
06/02 22:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Jamshedpur 
05/02 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Fateh Hyderabad 
02/02 22:00
FT 
1 Jamshedpur
Atletico De Kolkata 
01/02 22:00
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Chennai Titans 
31/01 22:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Northeast United 1
30/01 22:00
FT 
 Bengaluru
Fateh Hyderabad 
29/01 22:00
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Goa 
27/01 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Northeast United 
25/01 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Kerala Blasters 
24/01 22:00
FT 
 Fateh Hyderabad
Mumbai City 
23/01 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Jamshedpur 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Bengaluru
Delhi Dynamos 
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Kerala Blasters 1
18/01 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Goa 
17/01 22:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Bengaluru 
16/01 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Northeast United 
15/01 22:00
FT 
1 Fateh Hyderabad
Delhi Dynamos 
12/01 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Kerala Blasters 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Mumbai City 
10/01 22:00
FT 
 Fateh Hyderabad
Chennai Titans 
09/01 22:00
FT 
 Bengaluru
Jamshedpur 
08/01 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Northeast United 1
06/01 22:00
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Chennai Titans 
05/01 22:00
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Fateh Hyderabad 
04/01 22:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Atletico De Kolkata 
03/01 22:00
FT 
 Bengaluru
Goa 
29/12 22:00
FT 
1 Mumbai City
Fateh Hyderabad 
28/12 22:00
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Northeast United 
27/12 22:00
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Jamshedpur 
26/12 22:00
FT 
1 Chennai Titans
Goa 
25/12 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Bengaluru 
20/12 22:00
FT 
1 Chennai Titans
Kerala Blasters 
19/12 22:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Mumbai City 
18/12 20:30
FT 
 Northeast United
Bengaluru 
15/12 22:00
FT 
 Bengaluru
Mumbai City 
14/12 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Atletico De Kolkata 
13/12 22:00
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Jamshedpur 
23/02 19:30
FT 
 Trau
East Bengal 
16/02 19:30
FT 
 Trau
Chennai City 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Trau 
08/02 19:30
FT 
 Neroca
Trau 1
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Gokulam Kerala
Trau 
25/01 16:30
FT 
 Trau
Aizawl 
19/01 21:45
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Trau 
12/01 19:30
FT 
 AIFF XI
Trau 
10/01 13:30
FT 
 Real Kashmir
Minerva Academy 
08/01 16:30
FT 
 Trau
Neroca 
04/01 16:30
FT 
 Trau
Minerva Academy 
22/12 16:30
FT 
 Trau
Real Kashmir 
14/12 19:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Trau 
18/02 18:15
FT 
 Salgaocar Sports Club
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 
16/02 18:15
FT 
 Sporting Clube de Goa
Panjim Footballers 
06/02 18:15
FT 
 Dempo SC
Vasco SC 
05/02 18:15
FT 
 Salgaocar Sports Club
Churchill Brothers Sc 
21/01 18:15
FT 
 Sesa Football Academy
Guardian Angel 
20/01 18:15
FT 
 Velsao Scc
Panjim Footballers 
19/01 18:15
FT 
 Vasco SC
Corps Of Signals 
17/01 18:15
FT 
 Guardian Angel
Sporting Clube de Goa 
15/01 18:15
FT 
 Churchill Brothers Sc
Vasco SC 
14/01 18:15
FT 
 Salgaocar Sports Club
Dempo SC 
10/01 18:15
FT 
 Guardian Angel
Corps Of Signals 
08/01 18:15
FT 
 Sporting Clube de Goa
Salgaocar Sports Club 
07/01 18:15
FT 
 Panjim Footballers
Vasco SC 
06/01 18:20
FT 
 Corps Of Signals
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 
04/01 18:15
FT 
 Velsao Scc
Sporting Clube de Goa 
03/01 18:15
FT 
 Panjim Footballers
Guardian Angel 
22/12 18:15
FT 
 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Panjim Footballers 
04/01 18:10
FT 
 Meg
Kickstart Karnataka 
03/01 18:00
FT 
 South United
Bangalore United 
02/01 18:10
FT 
 Income Tax Sc
Bangalore Eagles 
02/01 16:00
FT 
 Bangalore Dream United
Asc 
01/01 16:10
FT 
 Ade
Bangalore Independents 
31/12 18:00
FT 
 Meg
Ozone 
31/12 16:05
FT 
1 South United
Agorc Bangalore 
29/12 18:00
FT 
 Ade
Bangalore Eagles 1
29/12 16:10
FT 
 Bengaluru United
Agorc Bangalore 
28/12 18:00
FT 
 Meg
Bangalore Independents 
28/12 16:00
FT 
 Income Tax Sc
Ozone 
27/12 18:10
FT 
 Student Union
Asc 
27/12 16:05
FT 
 Agorc Bangalore
Bengaluru 2 
26/12 18:00
FT 
 Kickstart
Bangalore Dream United 
24/12 18:00
FT 
 Bengaluru United
Bengaluru 2 
24/12 16:00
FT 
1 Meg
South United 1
23/12 18:00
FT 
 Agorc Bangalore
Ade 
23/12 16:00
FT 
 Asc
Bangalore Eagles