Live3s Logo

Iceland Soccer Results & Scores

06/10 03:15
FT 
 Augnablik Womens
Vikingur Reykjavik Womens 
03/10 01:30
FT 
 Ia Akranes (w)
Tindastoll Neisti Womens 
02/10 02:00
FT 
 Augnablik Womens
Volsungur Husavik Womens 
29/09 04:00
FT 
 Ia Akranes (w)
Fjolnir Womens 
29/09 03:15
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik Womens
Keflavik Womens 
29/09 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding (w)
Augnablik Womens 
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Keflavik Womens
Haukar Womens 
24/09 04:00
FT 
 Augnablik Womens
Grotta Womens 
24/09 04:00
FT 
 Ia Akranes (w)
Umf Afturelding (w) 
24/09 03:15
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik Womens
Fjolnir Womens 
24/09 00:15
FT 
 Volsungur Husavik Womens
Tindastoll Neisti Womens 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Haukar Womens
Volsungur Husavik Womens 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding (w)
Fjolnir Womens 
19/09 04:15
FT 
 Grotta Womens
Keflavik Womens 
06/10 02:00
FT 
 Fjolnir U19
Throttur Reykjavik U19 
02/10 04:00
FT 
 Ir Lettiru19
Slotur U19 
30/09 02:00
FT 
 Fjolnir U19
Ia Kari U19 
30/09 02:00
FT 
 Fylkir/ellidi U19
Haukar U19 1
30/09 02:00
FT 
 Selfordshack U19
Keflavik U19 
29/09 02:00
FT 
 Leiknir Kb U19
Afturelding Hviti U19 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Keflavik U19
Leiknir Kb U19 
23/09 04:00
FT 
 Haukar U19
Virgin Grid U19 
23/09 03:00
FT 
 Stjarnan Skinandiu19
Fjolnir U19 
23/09 02:00
FT 
 Fh Hafnarfjordur U19
Fylkir/ellidi U19 
23/09 00:30
FT 
 Dahl Vickreni Ma Gree U19
Throttur Reykjavik U19 
20/09 22:00
FT 
1 Leiknir Kb U19
Thor Akureyri U19 
19/09 23:00
FT 
 Virgin Grid U19
Ka Dahl Victor U19 
05/10 03:15
FT 
 Valur
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
05/10 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
Fylkir 1
05/10 01:00
FT 
1 Stjarnan
Fjolnir 
05/10 01:00
FT 
 HK Kopavog
KR Reykjavik 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Ka Akureyri 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Hafnarfjordur FH 
02/10 04:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Hafnarfjordur FH 
02/10 03:15
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik 
02/10 02:00
FT 
 Breidablik
Ka Akureyri 
28/09 03:15
FT 
1 Valur
Breidablik 1
28/09 03:15
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Stjarnan 
28/09 00:15
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Ka Akureyri 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Fjolnir 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Vikingur Reykjavik 
27/09 22:00
FT 
1 KR Reykjavik
Fylkir 1
25/09 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir
Vikingur Reykjavik 
25/09 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
Stjarnan 
25/09 00:15
FT 
 Fjolnir
IA Akranes 
25/09 00:15
FT 
1 Hafnarfjordur FH
Valur 
25/09 00:15
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 1
25/09 00:00
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
HK Kopavog 
22/09 04:00
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
HK Kopavog 1
22/09 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir
Hafnarfjordur FH 
22/09 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Valur 
22/09 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
KR Reykjavik 
22/09 00:30
FT 
 IA Akranes
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Fjolnir
Ka Akureyri 1
03/10 23:00
FT 
 Keflavik
Leiknir F 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Vestri 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Throttur 
03/10 22:00
FT 
1 Umf Afturelding
Grindavik 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Leiknir Reykjavik 
30/09 02:00
FT 
1 Throttur
Magni 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Leiknir F
Leiknir Reykjavik 
29/09 23:45
FT 
1 Keflavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
29/09 23:45
FT 
1 Grindavik
Vikingur Olafsvik 
29/09 23:45
FT 
 Vestri
Fram Reykjavik 
29/09 23:30
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Umf Afturelding 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Grindavik
Magni 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Throttur
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
26/09 22:00
FT 
1 Thor Akureyri
Fram Reykjavik 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Umf Afturelding 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Leiknir F
Vikingur Olafsvik 1
26/09 00:15
FT 
 Vestri
Keflavik 
22/09 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Vikingur Olafsvik 
22/09 03:15
FT 
1 Fram Reykjavik
Grindavik 1
22/09 00:30
FT 
 Keflavik
Throttur 
22/09 00:30
FT 
1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Thor Akureyri 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 Magni
Leiknir Reykjavik 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Vestri
Leiknir F 
01/10 04:00
FT 
 Augnablik Kopavogur
Kfr Aegir 
01/10 04:00
FT 
1 Vaengir Jupiters
Ellidi 
01/10 03:00
FT 
 Kv Vesturbaer
Tindastoll Sauda 1
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Reynir Sandgerdi
Alftanes 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 Ellidi
Tindastoll Sauda 
01/10 02:30
FT 
 Ih Hafnarfjordur
Kormakur 
30/09 23:30
FT 
 Hamar Hveragerdi
Kfs Vestmannaeyjar 
24/09 03:00
FT 
 Kria
Ih Hafnarfjordur 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Hamar Hveragerdi
Kh Hlidarendi 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Umf Selfoss (w)
Kr Reykjavik Womens 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Breidablik (w)
Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w) 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 Fylkir (w)
Valur (w) 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur (w)
Thor Ka Akureyri (w) 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Umf Selfoss (w)
Trottur Reykjavik Womens 
26/09 00:15
FT 
 Kr Reykjavik Womens
Stjarnan (w) 
24/09 03:15
FT 
 Kordrengir
UMF Selfoss 
24/09 00:15
FT 
 Umf Vidir
Umf Njardvik 
24/09 00:00
FT 
1 Kf Fjallabyggdar
Volsungur Husavik 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Dalvik Reynir
Kari Akranes 
23/09 00:15
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik
Haukar 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Dalvik Reynir
Fjardabyggd 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 UMF Selfoss
Throttur Vogur 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Volsungur Husavik
Kordrengir