Live3s Logo

Iceland Soccer Results & Scores

31/07 04:00
FT 
1 Vikingur Reykjavik
Stjarnan 
31/07 03:15
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Fjolnir 
31/07 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
31/07 03:15
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Umf Afturelding 
31/07 02:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Thor Akureyri 
31/07 01:30
AET 
 Ka Akureyri
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3],
31/07 03:25
FT 
 Alftanes
Reynir Sandgerdi 
29/07 04:00
FT 
1 Kv Vesturbaer
Ellidi 
28/07 04:00
FT 
 Vaengir Jupiters
Kf Gardabaer 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Reynir Sandgerdi
Sindri 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Augnablik Kopavogur
Tindastoll Sauda 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Einherji
Kfr Aegir 
24/07 04:00
FT 
 Kv Vesturbaer
Kfr Aegir 1
23/07 04:00
FT 
 Reynir Sandgerdi
Kf Gardabaer 
23/07 04:00
FT 
 Hottur Huginn
Vaengir Jupiters 
23/07 03:00
FT 
 Augnablik Kopavogur
Sindri 
23/07 03:00
FT 
 Tindastoll Sauda
Ellidi 
31/07 01:00
FT 
 Volsungur Husavik
Umf Vidir 
28/07 03:15
FT 
 Kordrengir
Throttur Vogur 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik
Volsungur Husavik 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Umf Vidir
Haukar 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Fjardabyggd
Kari Akranes 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Dalvik Reynir
Umf Njardvik 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Kf Fjallabyggdar
UMF Selfoss 
23/07 03:15
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
Umf Vidir 
23/07 03:15
FT 
 Haukar
Ir Reykjavik 1
23/07 03:15
FT 
 Volsungur Husavik
Kf Fjallabyggdar 
23/07 03:15
FT 
 UMF Selfoss
Kordrengir 
23/07 03:15
FT 
 Throttur Vogur
Fjardabyggd 
23/07 02:05
FT 
1 Kari Akranes
Dalvik Reynir 
30/07 04:00
FT 
 Afrika Reykjavik
Golfklubbur Grindavikur 
30/07 04:00
FT 
 Ih Hafnarfjordur
Lettir Reykjavik 
30/07 04:00
FT 
 Hond Midasar
Kria 
30/07 03:00
FT 
 Samherjar
Skallagrimur 1
30/07 02:00
FT 
 Vatnaliljur
Kfs Vestmannaeyjar 
29/07 04:00
FT 
 Kfb
Berserkir Reykjavik 
29/07 04:00
FT 
 Kh Hlidarendi
Kb Breidholt 
29/07 04:00
FT 
 Smari 2020
Hviti Riddarinn 
29/07 03:00
FT 
 Isbjorninn
Ka Asvellir 
25/07 22:00
FT 
 Kfs Vestmannaeyjar
Uppsveitir 
25/07 04:00
FT 
2 Ih Hafnarfjordur
Ymir 
25/07 04:00
FT 
 Kh Hlidarendi
Hviti Riddarinn 
25/07 04:00
FT 
 Smari 2020
Kria 
24/07 04:00
FT 
 Stokkseyri
Alafoss 
24/07 04:00
FT 
 Vatnaliljur
Golfklubbur Grindavikur 
22/07 04:00
FT 
 Kfb
Ka Asvellir 
22/07 04:00
FT 
 Km Reykjavik
Berserkir Reykjavik 
22/07 04:00
FT 
 Skallagrimur
Isbjorninn 1
30/07 04:00
FT 
 Slotur U19
Grotta Kria U19 
30/07 03:00
FT 
 Afturelding Hviti U19
Leiknir Kb U19 1
26/07 21:00
FT 
 Hk Ymir U19
Thor Akureyri U19 1
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Fh Hafnarfjordur U19
Dahl Vickreni Ma Gree U19 1
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Valur Reykjavik U19
Thor Akureyri U19 
23/07 04:00
FT 
 Virgin Grid U19
Haukar U19 
22/07 02:00
FT 
 Breidablik/augnablik/smari U19
Ia Kari U19 
22/07 02:00
FT 
 Valur Reykjavik U19
Afturelding Hviti U19 
22/07 02:00
FT 
 Leiknir Kb U19
Keflavik U19 
21/07 04:00
FT 
 Selfordshack U19
Hk Ymir U19 
30/07 03:15
FT 
 Valur (w)
Hafnarfjordur (w) 
30/07 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir (w)
Breidablik (w) 
29/07 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan (w)
Trottur Reykjavik Womens 
29/07 02:00
FT 
 Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w)
Umf Selfoss (w) 
29/07 02:00
FT 
 Thor Ka Akureyri (w)
Kr Reykjavik Womens 
25/07 03:15
FT 
 Kr Reykjavik Womens
Hafnarfjordur (w) 
25/07 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik (w)
Trottur Reykjavik Womens 
25/07 02:00
FT 
 Thor Ka Akureyri (w)
Fylkir (w) 
22/07 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik (w)
Valur (w) 
21/07 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir (w)
Stjarnan (w) 1
21/07 03:15
FT 
 Kr Reykjavik Womens
Trottur Reykjavik Womens 
21/07 02:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur (w)
Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w) 
29/07 04:00
FT 
 Augnablik Womens
Umf Afturelding (w) 
29/07 03:15
FT 
 Haukar Womens
Tindastoll Neisti Womens 
29/07 03:15
FT 
 Keflavik Womens
Vikingur Reykjavik Womens 
29/07 03:15
FT 
 Fjolnir Womens
Ia Akranes (w) 
25/07 22:00
FT 
 Volsungur Husavik Womens
Grotta Womens 
23/07 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding (w)
Keflavik Womens 
22/07 03:15
FT 
 Grotta Womens
Haukar Womens 
22/07 03:15
FT 
 Tindastoll Neisti Womens
Fjolnir Womens 
22/07 03:15
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik Womens
Volsungur Husavik Womens 
21/07 03:15
FT 
 Ia Akranes (w)
Augnablik Womens 
28/07 04:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Vikingur Reykjavik 
28/07 03:15
FT 
1 Fjolnir
Valur 
28/07 03:15
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
27/07 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
IA Akranes 
24/07 04:15
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Breidablik 
24/07 03:15
FT 
 Valur
Fylkir 
24/07 03:15
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Vikingur Reykjavik 
24/07 02:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Stjarnan 
23/07 04:15
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Fjolnir 
23/07 02:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Ka Akureyri 
20/07 04:00
FT 
 Breidablik
Valur 
28/07 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Leiknir Reykjavik 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Throttur 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Leiknir F 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Magni
Grindavik 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Keflavik
Vestri 
23/07 03:15
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik 
23/07 03:00
FT 
1 Leiknir F
Keflavik 
23/07 01:30
FT 
 Vestri
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
22/07 03:15
FT 
 Grindavik
Umf Afturelding