Live3s Logo

HongKong Soccer Results & Scores

22/03 14:30
AET 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Guangzhou Rf U19 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-5],
21/03 14:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Sun Pegasus 
15/03 14:30
FT 
 Kitchee
Eastern A.A Football Team 
13/03 14:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Happy Valley 
12/03 14:30
AET 
 Yuen Long
Sun Pegasus 
90min [3-3], 120min [4-5],
18/03 14:30
FT 
 Leeman
Kitchee 
10/03 14:30
FT 
 Southern District
Kitchee 
19/01 14:30
FT 
1 Happy Valley
Yuen Long 
18/01 17:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Leeman 
18/01 14:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
01/01 14:30
FT 
 Southern District
Wofoo Tai Po 
30/12 20:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Sun Pegasus 
22/12 14:30
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Guangzhou Rf U19 1
21/12 14:30
FT 
 Yuen Long
Happy Valley 
28/02 13:00
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Sun Pegasus 
25/02 16:00
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Leeman 
25/02 13:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Wofoo Tai Po 
19/02 13:00
FT 
 Happy Valley
Guangzhou Rf U19 
14/02 16:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Eastern A.A Football Team 
14/02 13:00
FT 
 Sun Pegasus
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
12/02 16:00
FT 
 Yuen Long
Southern District 
12/02 13:00
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Happy Valley 
12/01 14:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
05/01 17:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Yuen Long 
05/01 14:30
FT 
 Happy Valley
Southern District 
04/01 14:30
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Kitchee 
29/12 17:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Happy Valley 
15/12 14:30
FT 
 Leeman
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
14/12 14:30
FT 
 Happy Valley
Wofoo Tai Po 1
22/01 20:30
FT 
 Chelsea Soccer School Hk
Sao Jose Ap 
22/01 20:30
FT 
 Kwun Tong Fa
Wan Chai Sf 
19/01 15:30
FT 
 Citizen
Eastern District Sa 
19/01 15:30
FT 
 Kai Jing
Dreams Metro Gallery 
19/01 15:30
FT 
 Central Western District Rsa
South China 
19/01 13:30
FT 
 Tung Sing
Fu Moon 
19/01 13:30
FT 
 Kwun Tong Fa
Sao Jose Ap 
19/01 13:30
FT 
 Wong Tai Sin District Rsc
Tai Chung 
19/01 13:30
FT 
1 Wing Yee Ft
Shatin Sports 
19/01 13:30
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Sham Shui Po 
12/01 15:40
FT 
 Kwong Wah Aa
Tung Sing 
12/01 15:30
FT 
1 South China
North District 
12/01 15:30
FT 
 Dreams Metro Gallery
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc 
12/01 15:30
FT 
 Sham Shui Po
Shatin Sports 
12/01 13:30
FT 
 Kai Jing
Wing Yee Ft 
12/01 13:30
FT 
 Eastern District Sa
Central Western District Rsa 
12/01 13:30
FT 
 Citizen
Tai Chung 
11/01 20:30
FT 
1 Hong Kong
Dreams Sports Club 
05/01 20:15
FT 
 Hong Kong
North District 
05/01 15:30
FT 
 Kwun Tong Fa
Tung Sing 
05/01 13:30
FT 
 Sao Jose Ap
Kowloon City 1
05/01 13:30
FT 
 Wan Chai Sf
Kwong Wah Aa 
05/01 13:30
FT 
 Yau Tsim Mong Ft
Tuen Mun Progoal 
05/01 13:30
FT 
 Mutual Football Club
Double Flower Fa 
29/12 15:35
FT 
 Chelsea Soccer School Hk
Kwun Tong Fa 
29/12 15:30
FT 
 Citizen
South China 
29/12 15:30
FT 
 Wan Chai Sf
Tuen Mun Progoal 
29/12 13:30
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Shatin Sports 
29/12 13:30
FT 
 Fu Moon
Lucky Mile 
29/12 13:30
FT 
 Kwong Wah Aa
Kwai Tsing District Fa 
29/12 13:30
FT 
 Double Flower Fa
Kowloon City 
29/12 13:30
FT 
 Mutual Football Club
Tung Sing 
22/12 15:30
FT 
 Kowloon City
Tung Sing 
22/12 13:30
FT 
 Yau Tsim Mong Ft
Double Flower Fa 
22/12 13:30
FT 
 Fu Moon
Tuen Mun Progoal 
22/12 13:30
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam Mutual
Chelsea Soccer School Hk 
22/12 13:30
FT 
 St Josephs
Wan Chai Sf 
15/12 15:30
FT 
 Yau Tsim Mong Ft
Sparta Rotterdam Mutual 
15/12 13:30
FT 
 Kwai Tsing District Fa
Kowloon City 
15/12 13:30
FT 
 Tung Sing
Double Flower Fa 
15/12 13:30
FT 
 Fu Moon
Wan Chai Sf 
14/12 20:30
FT 
 Lucky Mile
St Josephs 
08/12 15:30
FT 
 Kwun Tong Fa
Double Flower Fa 
08/12 15:30
FT 
 Tuen Mun Progoal
Kowloon City 
08/12 15:30
FT 
 Kwai Tsing District Fa
Wan Chai Sf 
08/12 13:30
FT 
 Chelsea Soccer School Hk
Fu Moon 
08/12 13:30
FT 
 St Josephs
Sparta Rotterdam Mutual 
22/01 18:30
FT 
 Biu Chun Rangers Reserve
Eastern (r) 
22/01 18:30
FT 
 Southern District Reserve
Yuen Long Reserve 
15/01 20:30
FT 
 Tsw Pegasus Reserve
Biu Chun Rangers Reserve 
08/01 20:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po R
Biu Chun Rangers Reserve 
08/01 18:40
FT 
 Eastern (r)
Yuen Long Reserve 
18/12 20:30
FT 
 Biu Chun Rangers Reserve
R F Reserve 
18/12 18:30
FT 
 Eastern (r)
Happy Valley R 
18/12 18:30
FT 
 Kitchee R
Southern District Reserve 
18/12 18:30
FT 
 Yuen Long Reserve
Sun Pegasus Reserve 
11/12 20:35
FT 
 Happy Valley R
Kitchee R 
11/12 18:45
FT 
 Eastern (r)
R F Reserve 
11/12 18:30
FT 
 Southern District Reserve
Sun Pegasus Reserve 
26/12 16:00
FT 
 Leeman
Wofoo Tai Po 
25/12 16:00
FT 
1 Guangzhou Rf U19
Eastern A.A Football Team 
22/12 15:30
FT 
 South China
Dreams Sports Club 
22/12 13:30
FT 
 Yau Tsim Mong Ft
Double Flower Fa 
15/12 20:40
FT 
 Hong Kong
Tai Chung 
15/12 15:30
FT 
1 Yau Tsim Mong Ft
Mutual Football Club 
15/12 15:30
FT 
2 Wong Tai Sin District Rsc
Sham Shui Po 
15/12 13:30
FT 
 Fu Moon
Wan Chai Sf 
15/12 13:30
FT 
 Tung Sing
Double Flower Fa 
15/12 13:30
FT 
 Kwai Tsing District Fa
Kowloon City 
14/12 20:30
FT 
 Lucky Mile
Sao Jose Ap 
08/12 15:30
FT 
 Central Western District Rsa
Dreams Sports Club