Live3s Logo

Guatemala Soccer Results & Scores

26/10 05:10
FT 
 Guastatoya
Csyd Sacachispas 
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Cd Achuapa
Guastatoya 
18/10 05:10
FT 
 Csyd Sacachispas
Coban Imperial 
15/10 05:10
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Guastatoya 
28/09 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Cd Achuapa 
28/09 01:00
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Csyd Sacachispas 
21/09 06:00
FT 
 Csyd Sacachispas
Guastatoya 
14/09 05:00
FT 
 Guastatoya
Cd Achuapa 1
13/09 03:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Csyd Sacachispas 
07/09 05:00
FT 
1 Antigua Gfc
Club Comunicaciones 
07/09 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Csyd Sacachispas 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
06/09 01:00
FT 
 Cd Achuapa
Coban Imperial 
31/08 03:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Antigua Gfc 
30/08 03:00
FT 
 Csyd Sacachispas
Cd Achuapa 
16/03 03:30
FT 
1 Siquinala
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
16/03 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
15/03 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mixco
Xelaju MC 
12/03 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Club Comunicaciones 
12/03 05:35
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Siquinala 1
12/03 03:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Antigua Gfc 
12/03 02:30
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Coban Imperial 2
09/03 02:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Club Comunicaciones 
08/03 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Coban Imperial 
07/03 09:00
FT 
 Siquinala
Antigua Gfc 
02/03 07:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Deportivo Sanarate 
02/03 03:30
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
CSD Municipal 
02/03 02:00
FT 
1 CD Malacateco
Xelaju MC 
01/03 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mixco
Siquinala 
23/02 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mixco
Antigua Gfc 
23/02 08:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
17/02 08:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Deportivo Sanarate 
13/02 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
CSD Municipal 
13/02 05:30
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
CD Puerto de Iztapa 1
13/02 05:30
FT 
 Siquinala
CD Malacateco 
13/02 05:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Guastatoya 
10/02 03:30
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Siquinala 
10/02 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Deportivo Mixco 
10/02 01:35
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Xelaju MC 
09/02 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Club Comunicaciones 
06/02 10:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
CD Malacateco 
06/02 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mixco
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
06/02 08:00
FT 
 Siquinala
Guastatoya 
06/02 05:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Sanarate
CSD Municipal 
06/02 02:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Xelaju MC 
03/02 04:30
FT 
2 Guastatoya
Deportivo Mixco 2
03/02 03:30
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Club Comunicaciones 1
03/02 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Coban Imperial 
03/02 01:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
02/02 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Deportivo Sanarate 
30/01 10:00
FT 
1 CD Malacateco
Antigua Gfc 
30/01 09:00
FT 
2 Deportivo Mixco
CSD Municipal 1
30/01 05:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Sanarate
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
30/01 05:30
FT 
1 Siquinala
Xelaju MC 
27/01 04:30
FT 
 Guastatoya
Coban Imperial 
27/01 03:00
FT 
1 CD Puerto de Iztapa
CD Malacateco 1
27/01 02:00
FT 
1 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Siquinala 1
26/01 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Deportivo Mixco 
20/01 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Guastatoya 
20/01 01:30
FT 
1 Antigua Gfc
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
CSD Municipal 
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mixco
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
18/01 09:00
FT 
 Siquinala
Deportivo Sanarate 
30/12 05:00
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Antigua Gfc 1
22/12 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Antigua Gfc 
20/12 10:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
CSD Municipal 
19/12 05:00
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Coban Imperial 
15/12 10:00
FT 
1 Club Comunicaciones
Guastatoya 1
13/12 02:00
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Antigua Gfc 
12/12 04:30
FT 
 Guastatoya
Club Comunicaciones 
09/12 01:00
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
CSD Municipal 
09/12 01:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Deportivo Sanarate 
09/12 01:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Xelaju MC 
09/12 01:00
FT 
 Guastatoya
CD Malacateco 
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Csyd Carcha
Csd Sayaxche 
11/10 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mixco
Deportivo Mictlan 
10/10 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Club Aurora 
03/10 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Chimaltenango 
12/08 04:30
FT 
1 Csyd Sacachispas
CD Marquense 2
11/08 23:00
AET 
 Cd Achuapa
Deportivo San Pedro 1
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1],
16/03 05:00
FT 
 Csyd Carcha
Club Aurora 
05/03 10:00
FT 
 CD Marquense
Nueva Concepcion 
05/03 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Xinabajul
CD Suchitepequez 
05/03 05:00
FT 
 Csyd Carcha
Deportivo Petapa 
27/02 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Sacachispas
Cd Achuapa 1
27/02 09:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Xinabajul
Csd Solola 
27/02 05:30
FT 
 Cd Sansare
Csyd Carcha 
27/02 05:00
FT 
1 Chimaltenango
Nueva Concepcion 
24/02 05:00
FT 
 Cd Achuapa
Deportivo Petapa 
13/02 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Sacachispas
Deportivo Petapa 
13/02 05:30
FT 
 Cd Achuapa
Cd Sansare 
13/02 05:00
FT 
 Chimaltenango
Deportivo San Pedro 
13/02 05:00
FT 
 Nueva Concepcion
Deportivo Xinabajul 
13/02 03:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Reu
Csd Solola 
10/02 01:00
FT 
 Csd Solola
Nueva Concepcion 
20/01 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Csyd Carcha 
20/01 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo San Pedro
Csd Solola 1
20/01 05:00
FT 
 CD Suchitepequez
Deportivo Xinabajul 
20/01 01:00
FT 
 Nueva Concepcion
CD Marquense 1
16/12 04:00
FT 
 Cd Achuapa
CD Marquense 1