Live3s Logo

Greece Soccer Results & Scores

29/02 17:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki U19
Atromitos U19 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Xanthi U19
Paok Saloniki U19 
29/02 16:55
FT 
 Ofi Crete U19
Pas Lamia U19 
23/02 20:00
FT 
1 Asteras Tripolis U19
Panathinaikos U19 
23/02 18:00
FT 
 Paok Saloniki U19
Olympiakos Piraeus U19 
22/02 18:30
FT 
 Volos Nps U19
Ael Larisa U19 
22/02 16:30
FT 
 Atromitos U19
Xanthi U19 
16/02 17:30
FT 
 Panathinaikos U19
Panaitolikos U19 
15/02 18:30
FT 
 Volos Nps U19
Asteras Tripolis U19 
15/02 18:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki U19
Aek Athens U19 
15/02 17:45
FT 
 Ofi Crete U19
Atromitos U19 1
15/02 17:00
FT 
 Xanthi U19
Pas Lamia U19 
09/02 20:00
FT 
 Pas Lamia U19
Ael Larisa U19 
09/02 18:00
FT 
1 Aek Athens U19
Panathinaikos U19 
09/02 18:00
FT 
 Paok Saloniki U19
Ofi Crete U19 
09/02 18:00
FT 
 Atromitos U19
Olympiakos Piraeus U19 
08/02 20:30
FT 
 Apollon Larissa U19
Pas Giannina U19 
08/02 18:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas U19
Apollon Pontou Kalamaria U19 
08/02 17:30
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19 
08/02 17:00
FT 
 Panionios U19
Xanthi U19 
02/02 18:00
FT 
 Panathinaikos U19
Paok Saloniki U19 1
01/02 21:00
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis U19
Panaitolikos U19 
01/02 19:00
FT 
 Panahaiki 2005 U19
Chania U19 
01/02 19:00
FT 
 Platanias U19
Ergotelis U19 
01/02 18:30
FT 
 Volos Nps U19
Pas Lamia U19 
01/02 18:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki U19
Panionios U19 
01/02 18:00
FT 
 Atromitos U19
Aek Athens U19 1
01/02 18:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Xanthi U19 1
01/02 16:45
FT 
 Ofi Crete U19
Ael Larisa U19 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Ael Larisa U19
Panathinaikos U19 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
Pas Giannina 
28/02 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Kalamaria
Apollon Larissas 
24/02 22:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Pas Giannina 
23/02 20:00
FT 
1 Apollon Larissas
Kissamikos 
23/02 19:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Ergotelis 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Doxa Dramas 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Panahaiki-2005 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Kerkyra
Apollon Kalamaria 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
14/02 22:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Apollon Larissas 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Doxa Dramas 
07/02 22:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
Kerkyra 
03/02 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
Apollon Smirnis 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Apollon Kalamaria 
02/02 21:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
02/02 20:45
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Kissamikos 
31/01 22:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Apollon Larissas 1
31/01 21:00
FT 
 Kerkyra
Ergotelis 
27/01 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Panahaiki-2005 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Kerkyra
PAE Levadiakos 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Pas Giannina 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Doxa Dramas 
24/02 01:30
FT 
1 AEK Athens
OFI Crete 
24/02 01:30
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Olympiakos Piraeus 
23/02 23:15
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Larisa 1
23/02 23:15
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Xanthi 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Panionios 1
23/02 02:00
FT 
 Lamia
Aris Thessaloniki 
23/02 01:30
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos 1
18/02 01:30
FT 
 OFI Crete
Atromitos Athens 
17/02 01:30
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
AEK Athens 
16/02 23:15
FT 
 Xanthi
Lamia 
16/02 23:15
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Asteras Tripolis 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
16/02 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios 
15/02 23:15
FT 
 Larisa
PAOK Saloniki 
11/02 00:00
FT 
1 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Volos Nfc 1
10/02 01:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Panathinaikos 
10/02 00:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
OFI Crete 
09/02 23:15
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus 1
09/02 21:00
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Aris Salonica 
09/02 21:00
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Aris Thessaloniki 
09/02 02:00
FT 
 Lamia
Larisa 
09/02 01:30
FT 
 Panionios
Xanthi 
03/02 01:30
FT 
 Panathinaikos
PAOK Saloniki 
02/02 23:15
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
02/02 23:15
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
AEK Athens 1
02/02 21:00
FT 
 Aris Salonica
Panionios 
02/02 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Xanthi 
01/02 23:15
FT 
 OFI Crete
Larisa 
01/02 23:15
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Lamia 
28/01 02:00
FT 
 Lamia
Asteras Tripolis 1
28/01 00:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Volos Nfc 
27/01 01:30
FT 
1 AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus 
26/01 23:15
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Aris Salonica 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Panionios
Atromitos Athens 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Xanthi
OFI Crete 
20/02 00:15
FT 
 AEK Athens
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
14/02 01:00
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Aris Thessaloniki 
07/02 01:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Atromitos Athens 
06/02 03:30
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Panathinaikos 
05/02 23:00
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
AEK Athens 
31/01 01:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Asteras Tripolis 
02/02 21:00
FT 
 Almopos Arideas
Megas Alexandros Trikalon 
02/02 21:00
FT 
 Posidonas Neas Michanionas
Nea Kallikrateia 1
02/02 21:00
FT 
 Korinthos
Ypato 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Almyros
Ao Sellanon 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Ao Giouchtas
Rethymniakos 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 AO Episkopis Rethymno
Irodotos 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Meteora
Digenis Neochoriou