Live3s Logo

Greece Soccer Results & Scores

29/09 00:30
FT 
 Larisa
Panathinaikos 
28/09 01:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Lamia 
27/09 23:00
FT 
 OFI Crete
Atromitos Athens 1
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Pas Giannina 
27/09 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
26/09 23:30
FT 
 Volos Nfc
PAOK Saloniki 
21/09 01:30
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Aris Thessaloniki 
20/09 23:15
FT 
 Lamia
OFI Crete 
20/09 01:30
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
AEK Athens 
19/09 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Asteras Tripolis 
19/09 00:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Atromitos Athens 
14/09 01:30
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos 
13/09 23:30
FT 
1 Atromitos Athens
Volos Nfc 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 OFI Crete
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
12/09 01:30
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Larisa 
30/08 01:00
FT 
1 Apollon Smirnis
Xanthi 1
27/08 01:00
FT 
1 Xanthi
Apollon Smirnis 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
AEK Athens 
20/07 01:00
FT 
1 PAOK Saloniki
Aris Thessaloniki 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Panathinaikos
OFI Crete 
19/07 00:15
FT 
 Larisa
Xanthi 
19/07 00:15
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Lamia 
19/07 00:15
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Panionios 
19/07 00:15
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Volos Nfc 
16/07 02:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
PAOK Saloniki 
16/07 00:15
FT 
1 Aris Thessaloniki
Panathinaikos 
16/07 00:15
FT 
 OFI Crete
Olympiakos Piraeus 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
PAOK Saloniki 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Panathinaikos
AEK Athens 
12/07 00:15
FT 
 Lamia
Larisa 
12/07 00:15
FT 
 Panionios
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
12/07 00:15
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Atromitos Athens 1
12/07 00:15
FT 
 Xanthi
Asteras Tripolis 
09/07 02:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
OFI Crete 
09/07 02:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Panathinaikos 
07/07 01:00
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
07/07 00:30
FT 
1 Lamia
Xanthi 
07/07 00:30
FT 
 Larisa
Panionios 1
05/07 02:30
FT 
 OFI Crete
PAOK Saloniki 
05/07 00:15
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Volos Nfc 
02/07 02:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
OFI Crete 
02/07 02:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
AEK Athens 
02/07 00:15
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Aris Thessaloniki 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Larisa 
30/06 00:30
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Lamia 
29/06 02:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus 
29/06 00:30
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Asteras Tripolis 
29/06 00:15
FT 
1 Aris Thessaloniki
PAOK Saloniki 
28/06 02:30
FT 
 OFI Crete
Panathinaikos 
28/06 00:15
FT 
 Panionios
Xanthi 
23/06 01:00
FT 
1 Lamia
Panionios 
23/06 00:30
FT 
1 Larisa
Volos Nfc 2
22/06 02:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos 
22/06 00:30
FT 
1 Xanthi
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
22/06 00:15
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos Athens 
21/06 02:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Aris Thessaloniki 
21/06 01:30
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
OFI Crete 
16/06 01:00
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Larisa 
16/06 00:30
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Panionios 
14/06 00:30
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Lamia 
14/06 00:15
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Xanthi 
09/06 01:00
FT 
 Lamia
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
08/06 02:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Panathinaikos 
08/06 00:30
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Olympiakos Piraeus 
08/06 00:15
FT 
 Larisa
Asteras Tripolis 
07/06 02:30
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
OFI Crete 
07/06 00:15
FT 
 Panionios
Volos Nfc 
23/03 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Aris Thessaloniki 
22/03 23:15
FT 
 OFI Crete
AEK Athens 
22/03 01:30
FT 
 Panathinaikos
PAOK Saloniki 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Volos Nfc 1
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 OFI Crete
Lamia 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Panionios
AEK Athens 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Atromitos Athens 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Xanthi
PAOK Saloniki 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Larisa
Asteras Tripolis 
27/09 19:00
FT 
 Aek Athens U19
Pas Lamia U19 
20/09 17:15
FT 
 Volos Nps U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki U19
Volos Nps U19 
08/03 17:00
FT 
 Panionios U19
Paok Saloniki U19 
07/03 16:30
FT 
 Xanthi U19
Panaitolikos U19 
29/02 19:30
FT 
 Panionios U19
Aek Athens U19 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki U19
Atromitos U19 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Xanthi U19
Paok Saloniki U19 
29/02 16:55
FT 
 Ofi Crete U19
Pas Lamia U19 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus 
25/06 02:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
PAOK Saloniki 2
25/06 00:00
AET 
 Aris Thessaloniki
AEK Athens 
90min [2-1], Aggregate [3-3], 120min [2-2],
05/03 03:30
FT 
1 PAOK Saloniki
Olympiakos Piraeus 
05/03 00:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Aris Thessaloniki 1
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Apollon Kalamaria 
09/03 22:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Doxa Dramas 
09/03 22:00
FT 
1 Apollon Smirnis
Apollon Larissas 
08/03 20:45
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Kissamikos 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Giorgos Karaiskakis 1
02/03 22:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
PAE Levadiakos 
01/03 21:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
Panahaiki-2005 
01/03 20:45
FT 
1 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Apollon Smirnis 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
Pas Giannina