Live3s Logo

Ghana Soccer Results & Scores

15/03 23:00
FT 
 Berekum Chelsea
Wafa 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Bechem United
Aduana Stars 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Great Olympics
Liberty Professionals 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Techiman City
Ebusua Dwarfs 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Elmina Sharks
Dreams Gha 
13/03 03:00
FT 
 Asante Kotoko
Elmina Sharks 
12/03 23:00
FT 
 Liberty Professionals
Inter Allies 
12/03 03:00
FT 
 Accra Hearts Of Oak
Great Olympics 
11/03 23:00
FT 
 Ashanti Gold
Bechem United 
11/03 23:00
FT 
 Wafa
Aduana Stars 
11/03 23:00
FT 
 Ebusua Dwarfs
King Faisal 
06/03 23:00
FT 
 Karela United
Asante Kotoko 
02/03 23:00
FT 
 Medeama Sc
Great Olympics 
29/02 03:00
FT 
 Asante Kotoko
Bechem United 1
20/02 23:00
FT 
 King Faisal
Wa All Stars 
20/02 23:00
FT 
 Bechem United
Liberty Professionals 
20/02 23:00
FT 
 Great Olympics
Berekum Chelsea 
19/02 23:05
FT 
 Aduana Stars
Asante Kotoko 
19/02 23:00
FT 
 Elmina Sharks
Ebusua Dwarfs 
19/02 23:00
FT 
 Inter Allies
Medeama Sc 
19/02 23:00
FT 
 Karela United
Accra Hearts Of Oak 
19/02 23:00
FT 
 Techiman City
Wafa 
19/02 23:00
FT 
 Ashanti Gold
Dreams Gha 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 Wa All Stars
Great Olympics 
14/02 23:00
FT 
 Techiman City
King Faisal 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 King Faisal
Wafa 
07/02 03:00
FT 
 Accra Hearts Of Oak
Ashanti Gold 
05/02 23:00
FT 
 Berekum Chelsea
Karela United 
05/02 23:00
FT 
1 King Faisal
Great Olympics 
05/02 23:00
FT 
 Wa All Stars
Elmina Sharks 
05/02 23:00
FT 
 Medeama Sc
Bechem United 
05/02 23:00
FT 
 Techiman City
Inter Allies 
05/02 23:00
FT 
 Wafa
Asante Kotoko 
05/02 23:00
FT 
 Ebusua Dwarfs
Aduana Stars 1
05/02 23:00
FT 
 Liberty Professionals
Dreams Gha 
31/01 23:30
FT 
 Inter Allies
King Faisal 
31/01 23:00
FT 
 Karela United
Wa All Stars 
27/01 23:30
FT 
 Ebusua Dwarfs
Dreams Gha 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Accra Hearts Of Oak
Asante Kotoko 
25/01 02:00
FT 
 Wa All Stars
Bechem United 
24/01 23:00
FT 
 Wafa
Liberty Professionals 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Bechem United
Techiman City 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Aduana Stars
Wa All Stars 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Elmina Sharks
Great Olympics 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Karela United
King Faisal 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Liberty Professionals
Accra Hearts Of Oak 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Dreams Gha
Medeama Sc 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Great Olympics
Karela United 
16/01 03:00
FT 
 Wa All Stars
Ashanti Gold 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 King Faisal
Bechem United 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Inter Allies
Elmina Sharks 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Medeama Sc
Asante Kotoko 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Techiman City
Aduana Stars 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Wafa
Accra Hearts Of Oak 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Ebusua Dwarfs
Liberty Professionals 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Berekum Chelsea
Dreams Gha 
12/01 23:00
FT 
1 Asante Kotoko
Berekum Chelsea 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Bechem United
Great Olympics 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Accra Hearts Of Oak
Ebusua Dwarfs 
12/01 22:55
FT 
 Elmina Sharks
Wafa 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Liberty Professionals
Medeama Sc 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Elmina Sharks
Karela United 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Berekum Chelsea
Liberty Professionals 
05/01 23:00
FT 
1 King Faisal
Ashanti Gold 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Great Olympics
Aduana Stars 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Medeama Sc
Accra Hearts Of Oak 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Wafa
Ebusua Dwarfs 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Techiman City
Dreams Gha 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Inter Allies
Bechem United 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Wa All Stars
Asante Kotoko 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Dreams Gha
King Faisal 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Liberty Professionals
Wa All Stars 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Asante Kotoko
Techiman City 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Bechem United
Elmina Sharks 1
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Accra Hearts Of Oak
Berekum Chelsea 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Ebusua Dwarfs
Medeama Sc 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Ashanti Gold
Great Olympics 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Aduana Stars
Inter Allies 
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Carrera
Wafa 
16/07 18:00
FT 
 Bechem United
Aduana Stars 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Accra Hearts Of Oak
Asante Kotoko 
31/05 23:00
FT 
 Inter Allies
Accra Hearts Of Oak 
31/05 23:00
FT 
 Aduana Stars
Bechem United 
30/05 23:00
FT 
 Liberty Professionals
Asante Kotoko 
30/05 23:00
FT 
 Wafa
Carrera 
30/05 23:00
FT 
 Techiman City
Berekum Chelsea 
30/05 23:00
FT 
 Elmina Sharks
Ebusua Dwarfs 
30/05 23:00
FT 
 Ashanti Gold
Dreams 
24/05 23:00
FT 
 Accra Hearts Of Oak
Wafa 
23/05 23:00
FT 
 Dreams
Techiman City 
23/05 23:00
FT 
 Asante Kotoko
Elmina Sharks 
23/05 23:00
FT 
 Bechem United
Liberty Professionals 1
23/05 23:00
FT 
 Berekum Chelsea
Medeama Sc 
23/05 23:00
FT 
 Ebusua Dwarfs
Ashanti Gold 
23/05 23:00
FT 
 Carrera
Aduana Stars 
07/05 02:00
FT 
 Asante Kotoko
Bechem United 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Techiman City
Ebusua Dwarfs 1
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Medeama Sc
Dreams 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Liberty Professionals
Carrera 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Inter Allies
Berekum Chelsea