Live3s Logo

Germany Soccer Results & Scores

29/02 03:30
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Hertha Berlin 
25/02 03:30
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Union Berlin 
24/02 01:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg
Mainz 05 
23/02 22:30
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg 
23/02 01:30
FT 
 Schalke 04
RB Leipzig 
22/02 22:30
FT 
 Werder Bremen
Borussia Dortmund 
22/02 22:30
FT 
 Hertha Berlin
Koln 
22/02 22:30
FT 
 Freiburg
Fortuna Dusseldorf 
22/02 22:30
FT 
 Monchengladbach
Hoffenheim 
22/02 03:30
FT 
 Bayern Munich
Paderborn 07 
29/02 03:00
FT 
 Suderelbe
Sv Curslack Neuengamme 
29/02 02:30
FT 
 SC Victoria Hamburg
Teutonia 05 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Nottingen
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
23/02 22:30
FT 
2 Habenhauser
Werder Bremen Iii 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Vfl Oldenburg
Martini Wolfsburg 1
23/02 20:00
FT 
 Sv Tasmania Berlin
Hertha Zehlendorf 1
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Iii
Tus Dassendorf 
22/02 02:30
FT 
 Strausberg
Tennis Borussia Berlin 
22/02 02:30
FT 
 Oberneuland
Blumenthaler Sv 
22/02 02:30
FT 
 Strausberg
TeBe Berlin 
20/02 03:00
FT 
 Ratingen Sv
Kleve 
20/02 02:15
FT 
 Kray
Tvd Velbert 
29/02 02:30
FT 
 RW Essen
SV Lippstadt 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Sv Rodinghausen
TSV Alemannia Aachen 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Bonner sc
Fortuna Koln 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 VFB Homberg
Dortmund(am) 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Koln Am
Tus Haltern 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Schalke 04 II
Monchengladbach Am 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Sc Verl
Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii 1
22/02 02:30
FT 
 RW Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Lotte 
29/02 02:30
FT 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
Zfc Meuselwitz 
29/02 01:00
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Berliner Fc Dynamo 
23/02 20:30
FT 
 Berliner Ak 07
Hertha Bsc Berlin Am 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 VFB Auerbach
Energie Cottbus 
22/02 20:30
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
FSV Union Furstenwalde 
22/02 20:30
FT 
 Bsg Chemie Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt 
22/02 20:30
FT 
 FSV Optik Rathenow
Lokomotive Leipzig 
22/02 02:00
FT 
 Berliner Fc Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke 1
22/02 02:00
FT 
 Wacker Nordhausen
Lichtenberg 47 
29/02 02:15
FT 
 Turbine Potsdam (w)
Sg Essen Schonebeck (w) 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Sc Freiburg (w)
Fcr 2001 Duisburg (w) 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich (w)
Sc Sand (w) 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Ffc Frankfurt Womens
Bayer Leverkusen (w) 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 Sg Essen Schonebeck (w)
Hoffenheim (w) 
22/02 02:15
FT 
 Wolfsburg womens
Turbine Potsdam (w) 1
29/02 02:00
FT 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
Bayern Munich (am) 
25/02 02:00
FT 
 Chemnitzer
Bayern Munich (am) 1
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Hallescher
SpVgg Unterhaching 
23/02 20:00
FT 
 Munchen 1860
1. Magdeburg 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 MSV Duisburg
SV Waldhof Mannheim 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Hansa Rostock
Ingolstadt 04 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
Sv Meppen 
22/02 21:00
FT 
1 Kaiserslautern
Fsv Zwickau 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Uerdingen
Preuben Munster 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Wurzburger Kickers
Eintr. Braunschweig 
22/02 02:00
FT 
 Viktoria Koln
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 
18/02 02:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich (am)
Hallescher 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Saarbrucken
Tsg Balingen 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Rot Weiss Koblenz
Bayern Alzenau 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 08 Homburg
Sc Freiburg Am 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Pirmasens
Ssv Ulm 1846 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Steinbach
Giessen 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 FSV Frankfurt
Saarbrucken 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Kickers Offenbach
Bahlinger SC 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Sv Elversberg
VfR Aalen 
22/02 02:00
FT 
 Tsg Balingen
Mainz Am 
22/02 01:30
FT 
 Tsg Hoffenheim Am
Astoria Walldorf 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Werder Bremen Am 
23/02 21:00
FT 
1 Eintracht Norderstedt
Wolfsburg Am 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 VfB Oldenburg
BSV Rehden 1
22/02 21:00
FT 
1 VfB Lubeck
Holstein Kiel 2 
22/02 02:30
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
Heider Sv 
22/02 02:30
FT 
 Werder Bremen Am
Hsc Hannover 
18/02 03:15
FT 
 Hannover 96 Am
Hamburger Sv Ii 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Hannover 96 U19
Wolfsburg U19 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Union Berlin U19
Hamburger U19 
23/02 18:00
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin U19
Holstein Kiel U19 
22/02 19:00
FT 
 Hannover 96 U19
Dynamo Dresden U19 
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Energie Cottbus U19
Wolfsburg U19 
29/02 01:30
FT 
 Karlsruher
Nurnberg 
29/02 01:30
FT 
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Arminia Bielefeld
Hannover 96 
23/02 20:30
FT 
2 Nurnberg
Darmstadt 
23/02 20:30
FT 
 SV Sandhausen
Karlsruher 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 Hamburger
St. Pauli 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 Holstein Kiel
Heidenheimer 1
22/02 20:00
FT 
 Dynamo Dresden
Bochum 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 VfB Stuttgart
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
22/02 01:30
FT 
 VfL Osnabruck
Erzgebirge Aue 
22/02 01:30
FT 
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Greuther Furth 
18/02 03:30
FT 
 Bochum
VfB Stuttgart 
23/02 18:00
FT 
 Augsburg U19
Kickers Offenbach U19 
23/02 18:00
FT 
 Kaiserslautern U19
Ingolstadt U19 
23/02 18:00
FT 
1 Mainz U19
Sc Freiburg U19 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 Hoffenheim U19
Greuther Furth U19 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 Karlsruher Sc U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 
23/02 18:00
FT 
 Wuppertaler Sv U19
Msv Duisburg U19 
23/02 18:00
FT 
 Schalke 04 U19
Rw Oberhausen U19 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19 
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Bochum U19
Koln U19