Live3s Logo

Germany Soccer Results & Scores

25/10 20:00
FT 
 Saarbrucken
Sc Verl 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 VfB Lubeck
Hallescher 
24/10 20:00
FT 
1 Hansa Rostock
Viktoria Koln 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 MSV Duisburg
Uerdingen 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
Dynamo Dresden 1
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Sv Meppen
Kaiserslautern 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 1. Magdeburg
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Munchen 1860
Saarbrucken 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Hallescher
Sv Meppen 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Kaiserslautern
Ingolstadt 04 1
22/10 01:00
FT 
1 Viktoria Koln
Bayern Munich (am) 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Dynamo Dresden
Fsv Zwickau 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Uerdingen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
VfB Lubeck 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Hansa Rostock 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Sc Verl
1. Magdeburg 
18/10 21:00
FT 
1 Sv Meppen
Viktoria Koln 2
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Saarbrucken
SpVgg Unterhaching 
25/10 17:45
FT 
 Hebc Hamburg
Hamm United 1
24/10 01:30
FT 
 Engers
Fsv Salmrohr 
23/10 01:30
FT 
 Sc Union Nettetal
Spvg Schonnebeck 
22/10 02:00
FT 
 Sv Zeilsheim
Hessen Dreieich 
22/10 01:30
FT 
 Strausberg
Hertha Zehlendorf 
22/10 01:30
FT 
 Ratingen Sv
Ssvg Velbert 
22/10 01:30
FT 
 SF Baumberg
Sterkrade 
22/10 01:30
FT 
 Rot Weiss Hadamar
Eddersheim 1
22/10 01:30
FT 
 Heeslinger Sc
Sc Spelle Venhaus 
22/10 01:30
FT 
 Sc Velbert
Tv Jahn Hiesfeld 1
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Sg Barockstadt
Buchonia Flieden 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Hunfelder Sv
Ksv Baunatal 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Sv Oberachern
Pforzheim 
18/10 21:30
FT 
 Lts Bremerhaven
Aumund-Vegesack 1
18/10 21:30
FT 
 Habenhauser
Bts Neustadt 
18/10 21:30
FT 
 Sv Deutz 05
Pesch 1956 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Turu Dusseldorf 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Spvg Schonnebeck
VfB Hilden 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Vfb Ginsheim
Hessen Dreieich 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Tvd Velbert
SF Baumberg 2
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Vfl Oldenburg
Eintracht Celle 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Tb Uphusen
Heeslinger Sc 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Gutersloh
Sportfreunde Siegen 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Vfl Alfter
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 
18/10 20:30
FT 
 Sv Hemelingen
Sfl Bremerhaven 
18/10 20:00
FT 
1 Wacker Nordhausen
Ludwigsfelder 
25/10 00:30
FT 
 Borussia Dortmund
Schalke 04 
24/10 21:30
FT 
 Union Berlin
Freiburg 
24/10 21:30
FT 
 Bayern Munich
Eintr. Frankfurt 
24/10 21:30
FT 
 Mainz 05
Monchengladbach 
24/10 21:30
FT 
 RB Leipzig
Hertha Berlin 1
24/10 02:30
FT 
 VfB Stuttgart
Koln 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Schalke 04
Union Berlin 
18/10 21:30
FT 
 Koln
Eintr. Frankfurt 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Lippstadt 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Bonner sc
Preuben Munster 1
22/10 01:30
FT 
 Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wegberg Beeck 
22/10 01:30
FT 
 Preuben Munster
SC Wiedenbruck 1
22/10 01:30
FT 
 Schalke 04 II
Koln Am 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Bayern Alzenau
Steinbach 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Giessen
Tsg Hoffenheim Am 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Ksv Hessen Kassel
Mainz Am 
24/10 20:00
FT 
1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bahlinger SC 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Ssv Ulm 1846
Tsg Balingen 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Tsg Balingen
Bayern Alzenau 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Mainz Am
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Rot Weiss Koblenz
Pirmasens 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Steinbach
Sc Freiburg Am 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 VfR Aalen
Ksv Hessen Kassel 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 FSV Frankfurt
Sv Elversberg 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Tsg Hoffenheim Am
Ssv Ulm 1846 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Kickers Offenbach
Giessen 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Astoria Walldorf
08 Homburg 
20/10 22:30
FT 
 Bahlinger SC
Tsv Schott Mainz 2
18/10 20:30
FT 
 Sc Freiburg Am
Tsg Balingen 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Heider Sv
Teutonia 05 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Werder Bremen Am
Oberneuland 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Hansa Luneburg
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Hsc Hannover 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Teutonia 05
Eintracht Norderstedt 
24/10 19:00
FT 
 Hamburger
Wurzburger Kickers 
24/10 19:00
FT 
 Darmstadt
St. Pauli 
24/10 19:00
FT 
 Hannover 96
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
24/10 19:00
FT 
1 Holstein Kiel
Greuther Furth 
24/10 00:30
FT 
 Nurnberg
Karlsruher 1
24/10 00:30
FT 
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Eintr. Braunschweig 1
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Hamburger
Erzgebirge Aue 
20/10 02:30
FT 
 St. Pauli
Nurnberg 
18/10 19:30
FT 
 Erzgebirge Aue
Heidenheim 
18/10 19:30
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
18/10 19:30
FT 
 Wurzburger Kickers
Holstein Kiel 
18/10 19:30
FT 
 Paderborn 07
Hannover 96 
24/10 17:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich U19
Mainz U19 
24/10 17:00
FT 
 Kaiserslautern U19
Sc Freiburg U19 
24/10 17:00
FT 
 Dortmund U19
Rw Essen U19 
23/10 20:00
FT 
 Koln U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19 
18/10 17:00
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen U19
Rw Oberhausen U19 
18/10 19:30
FT 
 FSV Union Furstenwalde
Lichtenberg 47 
18/10 19:30
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Energie Cottbus 
18/10 19:30
FT 
1 Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer 1
18/10 17:00
FT 
 Vfl Osnabruck U19
Dynamo Dresden U19