Live3s Logo

Finland Soccer Results & Scores

03/07 01:15
FT 
 Espoo 2
Finnkurd 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 Fc Ilves-kissat
Fjk 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 Nik
Narpes Kraft 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 NOPS
Tp T 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 Tpk
Paiha 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 Wilpas
Vg 62 
03/07 00:00
FT 
1 Korsnas Ff
Sif 
02/07 01:10
FT 
 LPS Helsinki
Kirkkonummi 1
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Otp
TP47 Tornio 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Vps J Akatemia
Vpv Pallo Veikot 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Tpv/2
Ace 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Saaripotku
Sporting Kristina 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Peka
Liry 1
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Edustus Ips
Ri Pa 
30/06 23:30
FT 
 Eif Academy
Poxyt 
30/06 23:30
FT 
 Savu
Lapa 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Roi United
Haupa 
27/06 21:15
FT 
 Finnkurd
LPS Helsinki 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Ouhu
Kajha 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Union Plaani
Hapk 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Ac Barca
Pk-37 1
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Eupa
Maps Masku 2
27/06 19:55
FT 
 Stps
Kypa 
27/06 19:55
FT 
 Kaik Tepa
Saaripotku 
27/06 19:30
FT 
 Espa
Eif Academy 
27/06 19:30
FT 
 Ropo
Otp 
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Fjk
Pato 
27/06 18:00
FT 
 Koips
Sapa 1
27/06 01:30
FT 
 Tups
Malmin Palloseura Helsinki 
27/06 01:15
FT 
 Pohu
Nups 
27/06 01:15
FT 
 Valtti
Nopsa 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Tikka
Espoo 2 
27/06 00:30
FT 
 Aifk Turku
Inter Turku 2 1
27/06 00:15
FT 
1 Puiu
Vantaa 
27/06 00:15
FT 
 Cle
Kapa Helsinki 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Sporting Kristina
Nykarleby Ik 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Liry
Edustus Ips 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Ps 44 Valkeakoski
Saaksjarven Loiske 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Janpa
NOPS 
26/06 23:30
FT 
 Norrvalla Ff
Korsnas Ff 1
26/06 23:30
FT 
 Sudet
Savu 
26/06 23:15
FT 
 Poxyt
Tote 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Kirkkonummi
Hps 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Njs 2
Kontu 
26/06 00:30
FT 
 Joki
Fc Futura 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Ace
Fc Ilves-kissat 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Atlantis 2
Herto 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Tp T
Tkt 
25/06 01:00
FT 
 Tpv/2
Tampere 
25/06 00:30
FT 
1 Kuusysi
Rips 
25/06 00:00
FT 
 Ac Barca
Pave 
25/06 00:00
FT 
1 Sif
Narpes Kraft 
25/06 00:00
FT 
 Sopa
Ropo 
25/06 00:00
FT 
 Jyvaskyla Blackbird
Jps 
24/06 23:30
FT 
 Bk-46 Karis Karjaa
Toolon Taisto 
24/06 23:30
FT 
 Hapk
Peka 
24/06 23:30
FT 
 Warkaus
Sc Riverball 
24/06 00:00
FT 
 Kypa
Sudet 
24/06 00:00
FT 
 Ri Pa
Stps 
23/06 23:30
FT 
 Lapa
Union Plaani 1
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Haupa
TP47 Tornio 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Korsnas Ff
Nik 
18/06 23:30
FT 
 Tps Turku 2
Tpk 
02/07 23:30
FT 
 Jyvaskyla JK
Vaajakoski 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Gbk Kokkola
Ps Kemi 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Oulun Ls
Jyvaskyla JK 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Rops 2
Kiisto 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 JIPPO
Sc Kufu-98 
02/07 23:30
FT 
 Pepo
Mp Mikkeli 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Mp Mikkeli
Kiffen 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Kultsu
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
PK-35 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Njs Nurmijarvi
Pepo 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Lahden Reipas
Eps Espoo 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Viikingit
Japs 
02/07 23:00
FT 
 Inter Turku
RoPS Rovaniemi 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Haka
Honka 1
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Lahti
HJK Helsinki 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 HIFK
KuPS 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Ilves Tampere
IFK Mariehamn 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 SJK Seinajoki
TPS Turku 1
24/06 18:50
FT 
 HIFK
IFK Mariehamn 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Inter Turku
Lahti 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Haka
HJK Helsinki 
24/06 23:00
AET 
 Inter Turku
KuPS 1
90min [4-4], 120min [4-4], Penalty [4-2],
24/06 01:00
FT 
 TPS Turku
HJK Helsinki 
23/06 23:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere
Haka 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Peka
Lahti 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
P-iirot 1
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Klubi 04
Tpv Tampere 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
Jazz Pori 1
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Atlantis 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Y Ilves Womens
Tips Womens 
27/06 23:00
FT 
1 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women's
Aland Womens 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Hjk Helsinki Womens
Kups Womens 1
27/06 20:55
FT 
 Honka Womens
Pk 35 Womens 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Pallokerho 35 Womens
Tps Turku Womens 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Kpv
KTP Kotka 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 AC Oulu
Gnistan 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Sjk Akatemia
Ekenas IF Fotboll