Live3s Logo

Faroe Island Soccer Results & Scores

25/10 23:00
FT 
 EB Streymur
Tb Tuoroyri 
22/10 01:30
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik
B36 Torshavn 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 HB Torshavn
Vikingur Gotu 
02/10 02:00
FT 
 skala if
B36 Torshavn 
29/09 02:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
HB Torshavn 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 skala if
IF Fuglafjordur 
20/09 21:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
Ab Argir 
13/09 22:00
FT 
1 EB Streymur
Vikingur Gotu 
13/09 03:00
FT 
 NSI Runavik
B36 Torshavn 
29/08 02:00
FT 
 EB Streymur
IF Fuglafjordur 
29/08 01:30
FT 
 Tb Tuoroyri
Vikingur Gotu 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 IF Fuglafjordur
Vikingur Gotu 
23/08 22:00
FT 
 Tb Tuoroyri
skala if 
23/08 22:00
FT 
 EB Streymur
Ab Argir 
16/08 22:00
FT 
 Tb Tuoroyri
EB Streymur 
13/08 02:00
FT 
1 NSI Runavik
Vikingur Gotu 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 HB Torshavn
Ab Argir 
12/08 02:00
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik
IF Fuglafjordur 
07/08 02:00
FT 
 EB Streymur
Ki Klaksvik 
07/08 02:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
HB Torshavn 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 IF Fuglafjordur
NSI Runavik 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
Tb Tuoroyri 
03/08 01:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
IF Fuglafjordur 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Ab Argir
Tb Tuoroyri 
02/08 22:00
FT 
 skala if
Ki Klaksvik 
02/08 22:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
EB Streymur 
02/08 22:00
FT 
 HB Torshavn
NSI Runavik 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
Vikingur Gotu 
29/07 01:00
FT 
 HB Torshavn
Tb Tuoroyri 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Ab Argir
IF Fuglafjordur 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 skala if
EB Streymur 
28/07 01:30
FT 
 NSI Runavik
Ki Klaksvik 
24/07 02:00
FT 
 HB Torshavn
B36 Torshavn 
23/07 02:00
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik
Ab Argir 
23/07 01:30
FT 
 NSI Runavik
skala if 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 EB Streymur
HB Torshavn 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Tb Tuoroyri
NSI Runavik 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
Ki Klaksvik 2
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
Ab Argir 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 IF Fuglafjordur
skala if 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 NSI Runavik
EB Streymur 
05/07 00:30
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik
Tb Tuoroyri 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 skala if
Vikingur Gotu 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Ab Argir
B36 Torshavn 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 IF Fuglafjordur
HB Torshavn 
29/06 00:00
FT 
1 Ab Argir
NSI Runavik 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
Ki Klaksvik 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 IF Fuglafjordur
Tb Tuoroyri 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 skala if
HB Torshavn 
27/06 02:00
FT 
 EB Streymur
B36 Torshavn 
23/06 03:00
FT 
 NSI Runavik
HB Torshavn 
22/06 00:00
FT 
 EB Streymur
Vikingur Gotu 
21/06 22:15
FT 
 Tb Tuoroyri
Ab Argir 
21/06 22:00
FT 
 IF Fuglafjordur
B36 Torshavn 
21/06 22:00
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik
skala if 
18/06 02:00
FT 
 HB Torshavn
Ki Klaksvik 
18/06 02:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
IF Fuglafjordur 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 skala if
Tb Tuoroyri 
17/06 02:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
NSI Runavik 
17/06 01:00
FT 
1 Ab Argir
EB Streymur 
14/06 02:00
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik
Vikingur Gotu 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 HB Torshavn
skala if 
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Tb Tuoroyri
IF Fuglafjordur 
22/10 03:00
FT 
1 B68 Toftir 2
Skala If 2 1
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Skala If 2
Undrid Ff 
20/06 19:00
FT 
 Undrid Ff
Tb Tvoroyri 2 
20/06 02:45
FT 
 B68 Toftir 2
Ki Klaksvik 3 
07/10 02:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gota 2
Hbtorshavn 2 1
30/09 03:00
FT 
 Hbtorshavn 2
Nsi Runavik Ii 
23/09 02:00
FT 
 Toftir B68
Nsi Runavik Ii 
19/09 02:15
FT 
 Vikingur Gota 2
B71 Sandur 1
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gota 2
Ki Klaksvik 2 
02/09 03:00
FT 
 Nsi Runavik Ii
Hbtorshavn 2 
01/08 22:10
FT 
 Giza Hoyvik
B36 Torshavn 2 
01/08 19:00
FT 
 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Ki Klaksvik 2 1
16/07 02:30
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik 2
Ab Argir 2 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 07 Vestur Sorvagur
B71 Sandur 
11/07 22:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gota 2
Giza Hoyvik 
11/07 21:00
FT 
 Toftir B68
B36 Torshavn 2 
04/07 03:00
FT 
1 B36 Torshavn 2
Ab Argir 2 
04/07 03:00
FT 
 Nsi Runavik Ii
Toftir B68 
04/07 02:15
FT 
 Giza Hoyvik
Ki Klaksvik 2 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Vikingur Gota 2 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Ab Argir 2
B71 Sandur 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Hbtorshavn 2
07 Vestur Sorvagur 
27/06 02:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gota 2
Nsi Runavik Ii 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Giza Hoyvik
Hbtorshavn 2 
20/06 21:30
FT 
 Ab Argir 2
Toftir B68 
20/06 20:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn 2
Vikingur Gota 2 
17/06 02:30
FT 
 Nsi Runavik Ii
B71 Sandur 
17/06 02:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gota 2
Ab Argir 2 
17/06 02:00
FT 
 Toftir B68
Ki Klaksvik 2 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Giza Hoyvik 
16/06 02:30
FT 
 Hbtorshavn 2
B36 Torshavn 2 
09/07 02:15
FT 
 B71 Sandur
B36 Torshavn 
09/07 02:00
FT 
 skala if
Giza Hoyvik 
09/07 02:00
FT 
 Ab Argir
Undrid Ff Torshavn 
09/07 01:55
FT 
 Toftir B68
Vikingur Gotu 
09/07 00:30
FT 
 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Suduroy 
08/07 22:30
FT 
 Tb Tuoroyri
IF Fuglafjordur