Live3s Logo

Europe Soccer Results & Scores

13/03 04:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Bayer Leverkusen 
13/03 04:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg
Shakhtar Donetsk 
13/03 04:00
FT 
1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Wolves 
13/03 01:55
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Kobenhavn 
13/03 01:55
FT 
 LASK Linz
Manchester United 
13/03 01:55
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Basel 
29/02 01:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Eintr. Frankfurt 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Sevilla
CFR Cluj 1
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Celtic
Kobenhavn 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Manchester United
Club Brugge 1
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Inter Milan
Ludogorets Razgrad 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Getafe 
28/02 04:00
AET 
 Arsenal
Olympiakos Piraeus 
90 minutes[0-1], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
28/02 01:55
FT 
1 LASK Linz
AZ Alkmaar 
28/02 01:55
FT 
 Malmo
Wolfsburg 
28/02 01:55
FT 
1 Porto
Bayer Leverkusen 
28/02 01:55
FT 
 Gent
AS Roma 
28/02 01:55
FT 
 Basel
APOEL Nicosia 
28/02 01:55
AET 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Sporting Lisbon 
90 minutes[3-1], Double bouts[4-4], 120 minutes[4-1]
28/02 01:55
FT 
 Espanyol
Wolves 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Glasgow Rangers 
21/02 04:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Sporting Braga 
21/02 04:00
FT 
 Wolves
Espanyol 
21/02 04:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Arsenal 
21/02 04:00
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
LASK Linz 
21/02 04:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg
Malmo 
21/02 04:00
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen
Porto 
21/02 04:00
FT 
 AS Roma
Gent 
21/02 04:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Basel 
21/02 01:55
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Celtic 
21/02 01:55
FT 
 Club Brugge
Manchester United 
21/02 01:55
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Benfica 
21/02 01:55
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Red Bull Salzburg 
21/02 01:55
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Inter Milan 
21/02 01:55
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Istanbul Basaksehir 
21/02 01:55
FT 
 Getafe
Ajax Amsterdam 
21/02 01:55
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Sevilla 
12/03 04:00
AET 
 Liverpool
Atletico Madrid 
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[2-3]
12/03 04:00
FT 
 PSG
Borussia Dortmund 1
11/03 04:00
FT 
 Valencia
Atalanta 
11/03 04:00
FT 
 RB Leipzig
Tottenham Hotspur 
27/02 04:00
FT 
 Lyon
Juventus 
27/02 04:00
FT 
1 Real Madrid
Manchester City 
26/02 04:00
FT 
1 Chelsea
Bayern Munich 
26/02 04:00
FT 
 Napoli
Barcelona 1
20/02 04:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur
RB Leipzig 
20/02 04:00
FT 
 Atalanta
Valencia 
19/02 04:00
FT 
 Borussia Dortmund
PSG 
19/02 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrid
Liverpool 
11/03 23:00
FT 
1 Montenegro (w)
Ireland (w) 
11/03 22:00
FT 
 Cyprus Womens
Albania (w) 
11/03 22:00
FT 
 Azerbaijan womens
Poland (w) 
11/03 01:30
FT 
 Malta (w)
Bosnia (w) 
11/03 01:00
FT 
 Kosovo Womens
Slovenia (w) 
11/03 01:00
FT 
 Israel (w)
Georgia (w) 
08/03 01:00
FT 
 Poland (w)
Moldova (w) 1
07/03 01:00
FT 
 Kosovo Womens
Russia (w) 
07/03 01:00
FT 
 Serbia (w)
North Macedonia Womens 1
06/03 03:15
FT 
 Ireland (w)
Greece (w) 
06/03 01:30
FT 
 Malta (w)
Georgia (w) 
05/03 21:30
FT 
 Bosnia (w)
Israel (w) 
11/03 03:00
AET 
 Derby County U23
West Ham United U23 1
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [5-6],
10/03 22:00
AET 
 Atalanta U19
Lyon U19 
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[3-5]
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg U19
Derby County U19 1
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Midtjylland U19 
04/03 21:00
AET 
 Bayern Munich U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19 
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-6]
03/03 23:00
FT 
 Benfica U19
Liverpool U19 2
03/03 22:00
AET 
 Ajax Amsterdam U19
Atletico Madrid U19 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[6-5]
13/02 01:00
FT 
 Real Zaragoza U19
Lyon U19 
13/02 01:00
AET 
 Rennes U19
Club Brugge U19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-3],
13/02 00:00
AET 
 Sheriff U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
12/02 23:00
AET 
 Porto U19
Red Bull Salzburg U19 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-7]
12/02 23:00
AET 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
12/02 21:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers U19
Atletico Madrid U19 
12/02 21:00
AET 
 Midtjylland U19
Lille U19 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[7-6]
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Derby County U19
Dortmund U19 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
Valerenga 
07/02 23:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Aarhus AGF 
07/02 20:00
FT 
 Brondby
Slavia Praha 
05/02 04:00
FT 
 Valerenga
Slavia Praha 
05/02 00:20
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Hacken 
04/02 04:00
FT 
 Astana
Brondby 
04/02 00:00
AET 
 IFK Norrkoping
Kobenhavn 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-1],
03/02 03:00
FT 
 Hacken
Valerenga 
06/02 01:00
FT 
 Czech Republic Futsal
Kazakhstan Futsal 
05/02 22:00
FT 
 Romania Futsal
Slovenia Futsal 
05/02 03:30
FT 
 Spain Futsal
Serbia Futsal 
04/02 23:30
FT 
 France Futsal
Ukraine Futsal 
04/02 04:00
FT 
 Slovenia Futsal
Kazakhstan Futsal 
04/02 01:00
FT 
 Czech Republic Futsal
Romania Futsal 
03/02 04:00
FT 
 Kazakhstan Futsal
Romania Futsal 
03/02 03:30
FT 
 Ukraine Futsal
Spain Futsal 
03/02 01:00
FT 
 Portugal Futsal
Italy Futsal 
03/02 01:00
FT 
 Czech Republic Futsal
Slovenia Futsal 
02/02 23:30
FT 
 Serbia Futsal
France Futsal 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Finland Futsal
Belarus Futsal 
02/02 03:30
FT 
 Spain Futsal
France Futsal 
02/02 02:00
FT 
 Bosnia And Herzegovina Futsal
Switzerland Futsal 
02/02 02:00
FT 
 Georgia Futsal
Kosovo Futsal