Live3s Logo

Ethiopia Soccer Results & Scores

24/02 21:00
FT 
 Saint George
Adama City 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Sebeta City
Ethiopia Bunna 
10/02 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Adama City 
08/02 20:00
FT 
1 Mekelle Kenema
Fasil Kenema 
03/02 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Welwalo Adigrat 
02/02 20:10
FT 
 Adama City
Ethiopia Bunna 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Shire Endaselassie
Awassa Kenema 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Saint George
Sidama Bunna 
30/01 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Welwalo Adigrat 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Saint George 
29/01 20:00
FT 
 Awassa Kenema
Wolaita Dicha 
29/01 20:00
FT 
1 Mekelle Kenema
Shire Endaselassie 1
26/01 20:15
FT 
 Saint George
Bahir Dar Kenema 1
26/01 20:10
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Ethiopia Bunna 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Sidama Bunna 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Sebeta City
Awassa Kenema 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Shire Endaselassie
Jimma Aba Jifar 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Awassa Kenema
Welkite Ketema 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Sebeta City 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Shire Endaselassie
Fasil Kenema 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Saint George
Dire Dawa 
11/01 20:05
FT 
 Sebeta City
Jimma Aba Jifar 
08/01 20:05
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Adama City 
05/01 20:00
FT 
 Saint George
Mekelle Kenema 1
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Jimma Aba Jifar 
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Awassa Kenema 
03/01 20:00
FT 
 Sebeta City
Wolaita Dicha 
30/12 20:00
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Welwalo Adigrat 
29/12 20:00
FT 
 Sebeta City
Fasil Kenema 
28/12 20:00
FT 
 Shire Endaselassie
Adama City 
28/12 20:00
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Welkite Ketema 
21/12 20:00
FT 
 Saint George
Shire Endaselassie 1
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Shire Endaselassie
Welwalo Adigrat 
08/12 20:10
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Shire Endaselassie 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Welkite Ketema 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Wolaita Dicha 
03/07 20:00
FT 
 Dedebit
Sidama Bunna 1
03/07 20:00
FT 
 Defence Force Eth
Mekelle Kenema 1
03/07 15:00
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Shire Endaselassie 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Dedebit
Saint George 
01/06 20:10
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Adama City 
30/04 20:00
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Dedebit 1
21/04 20:10
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Adama City 1
05/04 20:00
FT 
 Debub Police
Welwalo Adigrat 
22/03 22:05
FT 
 Saint George
Adama City 1
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Bahir Dar Kenema 
11/02 20:05
FT 
 Debub Police
Jimma Aba Jifar 
11/02 20:05
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Shire Endaselassie 
10/02 20:00
FT 
 Dedebit
Awassa Kenema 
07/02 20:05
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Fasil Kenema 
06/02 22:00
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Sidama Bunna 1
02/02 21:00
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Debub Police 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Dedebit 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Wolaita Dicha 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Mekelakeya 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Bahir Dar Kenema 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 Dedebit
Shire Endaselassie 
27/01 20:05
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Saint George 
27/01 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Adama City 
24/01 22:15
FT 
 Saint George
Dedebit 
24/01 20:00
FT 
 Jimma Aba Jifar
Wolaita Dicha 
23/01 20:10
FT 
1 Adama City
Welwalo Adigrat 1
23/01 20:00
FT 
 Awassa Kenema
Debub Police 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Mekelakeya 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Debub Police
Sidama Bunna 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Bahir Dar Kenema 
12/01 20:05
FT 
 Awassa Kenema
Mekelle Kenema 
07/01 20:00
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Sidama Bunna 
06/01 20:10
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Fasil Kenema 
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Debub Police
Saint George 
27/12 22:15
FT 
 Saint George
Jimma Aba Jifar 
24/12 22:15
FT 
 Mekelakeya
Wolaita Dicha 
22/12 19:05
FT 
 Debub Police
Bahir Dar Kenema 
16/12 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Mekelle Kenema 
10/12 22:10
FT 
 Mekelakeya
Welwalo Adigrat 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Hawassa City
Adama City 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Mekelle Kenema 
23/11 20:45
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Bahir Dar Kenema 
28/10 20:10
FT 
 Hawassa City
Welwalo Adigrat 
28/10 20:05
FT 
 Adama City
Jimma Aba Jifar 
13/07 19:00
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Mekelle Kenema 
13/07 15:00
FT 
 Mekelakeya
Dedebit Sc 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna 
02/07 22:10
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Dire Dawa 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Saint George
Wolaita Dicha 
27/06 20:10
FT 
 Awassa Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Welwalo Adigrat 
25/06 20:05
FT 
1 Dedebit
Arba Minch 
17/06 20:05
FT 
 Adama City
Arba Minch 
16/06 15:10
FT 
1 Fasil Kenema
Sidama Bunna 
16/06 15:00
FT 
1 Woldia Sc
Jimma Aba Jifar 
12/06 20:30
FT 
 Mekelakeya
Jimma Aba Jifar 
11/06 20:00
FT 
 Ethio Electric
Hawassa City 
11/06 20:00
FT 
 Arba Minch
Wolaita Dicha 1
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Woldia Sc
Welwalo Adigrat 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Jimma Aba Jifar
Saint George 
29/05 22:00
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Dedebit 1
28/05 20:10
FT 
 Arba Minch
Woldia Sc