Live3s Logo

Estonia Soccer Results & Scores

09/08 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Flora Tallinn 2 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Maardu Fc Starbunker 1
08/08 22:00
FT 
2 Elva
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 1
07/08 01:30
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Nomme United 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Elva 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Flora Tallinn 2 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
31/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Parnu Linnameeskond 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Elva
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Parnu Jk 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 1
25/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Tallinna Levadia 2 
24/07 00:00
FT 
1 Elva
Nomme United 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Nomme United 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Tallinna Levadia 2 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Flora Tallinn 2 
20/07 00:00
FT 
1 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Elva 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Parnu Linnameeskond 
17/07 00:30
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
17/07 00:30
FT 
 Nomme United
Parnu Jk 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Nomme Jk Kalju 2 1
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Keila Jk 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Paide Linnameeskond 2 
09/08 00:00
FT 
1 Voru Jk
Jk Welco Elekter 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Jk Tallinna Kalev 2 
04/08 00:00
FT 
1 Paide Linnameeskond 2
Nomme Jk Kalju 2 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev 2
Viimsi Mrjk 
01/08 21:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Voru Jk 1
01/08 21:00
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Tabasalu Charma 
01/08 00:00
FT 
 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Rakvere Flora 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond 2
Voru Jk 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Tabasalu Charma 1
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju 2
Jk Welco Elekter 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Keila Jk 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev 2
Laanemaa Haapsalu 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Paide Linnameeskond 2 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Nomme Jk Kalju 2 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Laanemaa Haapsalu 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 Voru Jk
Jk Tallinna Kalev 2 
19/07 21:00
FT 
1 Jk Welco Elekter
Rakvere Flora 
17/07 00:30
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju 2
Keila Jk 
17/07 00:30
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond 2
Jk Tallinna Kalev 2 
08/08 21:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Tallinna Jk Legion 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Kuressaare 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Levadia Tallinn
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Trans Narva
Kuressaare 
01/08 21:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Paide Linnameeskond 
01/08 00:30
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Tartu JK Tammeka 
01/08 00:00
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Flora Tallinn 
28/07 00:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
JK Tallinna Kalev 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Trans Narva
Tallinna Jk Legion 1
25/07 21:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Levadia Tallinn 
25/07 00:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Nomme JK Kalju 
25/07 00:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Tartu JK Tammeka 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Trans Narva 
18/07 21:00
FT 
 Levadia Tallinn
Flora Tallinn 
18/07 18:00
FT 
1 JK Tallinna Kalev
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
18/07 00:30
FT 
1 Paide Linnameeskond
Nomme JK Kalju 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Kuressaare 
08/08 19:00
FT 
 Lootos Polva Womens
Jk Parnu Womens 
08/08 19:00
FT 
 Tammeka Tartu Womens
Jk Tallinna Kalev Womens 
01/08 21:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Womens
Nomme Jk Kalju Womens 
01/08 19:00
FT 
 Suure Jaani United Womens
Tammeka Tartu Womens 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Jk Parnu Womens
Flora Tallinn Womens 
25/07 19:00
FT 
 Lootos Polva Womens
Tammeka Tartu Womens 
25/07 19:00
FT 
 Suure Jaani United Womens
Nomme Jk Kalju Womens 
25/07 19:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Womens
Flora Tallinn Womens 
19/07 19:00
FT 
 Tammeka Tartu Womens
Saku Sporting Womens 
18/07 23:00
FT 
1 Nomme Jk Kalju Womens
Lootos Polva Womens 
18/07 19:00
FT 
 Jk Parnu Womens
Jk Tallinna Kalev Womens 
18/07 19:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn Womens
Suure Jaani United Womens 
05/08 00:30
FT 
 Jk Tabasalu U19
Flora Tallinn U19 
04/08 23:00
FT 
 Raplamaa U19
Jk Nomme Kalju U19 
04/08 22:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion U19
Jk Nomme United U19 
28/07 23:30
FT 
1 Raplamaa U19
Tallinna Jk Legion U19 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Joker Raasiku
Paide Linnameeskond C 
02/08 22:00
FT 
 Fci Tallinn
Tartu Jk Welco 2 
02/08 21:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Raplamaa 
02/08 20:00
FT 
2 Jogeva Wolves
Helios Tartu 
02/08 19:00
FT 
 Tallinn
Lootus Kohtla Jarve 2 
02/08 17:00
FT 
1 Maardu Linnameeskond 2
Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta 
01/08 18:00
FT 
1 JK Sillamae Kalev
Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 
01/08 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond C
Pohja Sakala 
01/08 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tulevik Viljandi 2
Jk Piraaja Tallinn 1
31/07 00:00
FT 
 Kose
Saue Jk Laagri 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Jk Trans Narva 2
Tallinna Jk Legion 2 
26/07 17:00
FT 
 Jogeva Sk Noorus 96
Ajax Lasnamae 1
25/07 17:00
FT 
 Kuressaare 2
Joker Raasiku 
04/08 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Flora Tallinn 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Viimsi Lovid
Parnu Linnameeskond 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Sk Imavere Forss
Warrior Valga 
30/07 00:00
AET 
1 Jogeva Sk Noorus 96
Hell Hunt 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-3],
29/07 00:00
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Rummu Dunamo 
29/07 00:00
FT 
 Zenit Tallinn
Tartu JK Tammeka 
29/07 00:00
FT 
 Fci Tallinn
Helios Kharkiv 
29/07 00:00
FT 
 Trans Narva
Paide Linnameeskond C 
26/07 21:00
AET 
1 Tallinn
Elva 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-5],