Live3s Logo

England Soccer Results & Scores

22/10 02:45
FT 
1 Stoke City
Barnsley 
22/10 02:45
FT 
 Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford 
22/10 02:45
FT 
 Watford
Blackburn Rovers 
22/10 02:45
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End 
22/10 02:45
FT 
 Cardiff City
Bournemouth 
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Reading
Wycombe Wanderers 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Bristol City
Middlesbrough 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Nottingham Forest
Rotherham United 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Norwich
Birmingham 1
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Millwall
Luton Town 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Coventry
Swansea City 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Huddersfield Town
Derby County 
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Preston North End
Cardiff City 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers
Nottingham Forest 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Millwall 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Barnsley
Bristol City 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Birmingham
Sheffield Wednesday 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Middlesbrough
Reading 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Bournemouth
Queens Park Rangers 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Brentford
Coventry 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Luton Town
Stoke City 
17/10 22:00
FT 
1 Rotherham United
Norwich 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Swansea City
Huddersfield Town 
21/10 20:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra U23
Queens Park Rangers U23 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Barnsley U23
Colchester United U23 
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Sheffield Wed U23
Cardiff City U23 
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest U23
Watford U23 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Hull City U23
Swansea City U23 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Sheffield United U23
Bristol City U23 1
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Workington
Clitheroe 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Runcorn Linnets
Tadcaster Albion 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Marske United
Ossett United 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Newcastle Town
Ilkeston Town 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Stamford AFC
Worksop Town 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Kidsgrove Athletic 1
20/10 02:45
FT 
 Market Drayton Town
Loughborough Dynamo 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Northampton Town
Swindon 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Burton Albion
Rochdale 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Fleetwood Town 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Lincoln City
Plymouth Argyle 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Sunderland
Crewe Alexandra 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Ipswich 
21/10 02:00
FT 
1 Blackpool
Charlton Athletic 1
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Hull City
AFC Wimbledon 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic
Peterborough United 
21/10 01:30
FT 
 Gillingham
Portsmouth 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Bristol Rovers 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle
Northampton Town 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Rochdale
Hull City 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Blackpool 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Peterborough United
Oxford United 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Ipswich
Accrington Stanley 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Swindon
Sunderland 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Lincoln City 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Bradford AFC
Walsall 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Salford City
Southend United 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Oldham Athletic
Carlisle 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Cambridge United
Port Vale 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Stevenage Borough
Newport County 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Exeter City
Crawley Town 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Leyton Orient 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Barrow
Bolton Wanderers 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Colchester United
Forest Green Rovers 
21/10 01:30
FT 
 Morecambe
Mansfield Town 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Scunthorpe United 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Leyton Orient
Grimsby Town 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Warrington Town AFC
Nantwich Town 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Grantham Town
Matlock Town 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Buxton FC
Mickleover Sports 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Gainsborough Trinity
Stalybridge Celtic 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Basford Utd
Stafford Rangers 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Atherton Collieries
Bamber Bridge 1
21/10 02:45
FT 
 South Shields
Morpeth Town 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Fc United Of Manchester
Lancaster City 
21/10 02:30
FT 
 Scarborough
Whitby Town 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Wealdstone
Chesterfield 
18/10 00:20
FT 
 Chesterfield
Stockport County 
21/10 02:30
FT 
 Nuneaton Town
St Ives Town 
20/10 03:00
FT 
 Leeds United
Wolves 
20/10 00:30
FT 
 West Bromwich
Burnley 
19/10 02:15
FT 
 Leicester City
Aston Villa 
18/10 23:30
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace
Brighton 1
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Sheffield United
Fulham 
18/10 03:00
FT 
 Newcastle United
Manchester United 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Manchester City
Arsenal 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Chelsea
Southampton 
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Everton U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23 
19/10 21:00
FT 
1 Burnley U23
Crystal Palace U23 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Wolves U23
Aston Villa U23 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Sunderland U23
Middlesbrough U23 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Newcastle U23
Fulham U23 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Manchester City U23
Leicester City U23 1
18/10 21:00
FT 
1 Southampton U23
Blackburn Rovers U23