Live3s Logo

England Soccer Results & Scores

24/02 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal
Everton 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Manchester United
Watford 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Wolves
Norwich 
23/02 01:30
FT 
 Leicester City
Manchester City 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Burnley
Bournemouth 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace
Newcastle United 1
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Sheffield United
Brighton 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Southampton
Aston Villa 
22/02 20:30
FT 
 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 
20/02 03:30
FT 
 Manchester City
West Ham 
23/02 23:00
FT 
 West Ham United Womens
Liverpool Womens 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Birmingham Womens
Bristol Academy Womens 
23/02 22:00
FT 
1 Brighton Ha Womens
Tottenham Hotspur Womens 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Manchester City Womens
Chelsea Fc Womens 
23/02 20:30
FT 
 Everton Cd Womens
Manchester United Womens 
23/02 23:00
FT 
 Aston Villa Womens
Coventry Womens 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Leicester City Womens
Charlton Athletic Womens 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 London City Lionesses Womens
Crystal Palace Womens 
23/02 22:30
FT 
 Derby County Womens
Middlesbrough Womens 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest Womens
Fylde Lfc Womens 
21/02 03:45
FT 
 Loughborough Foxes Womens
Derby County Womens 
21/02 03:45
FT 
 Sunderland Womens
Middlesbrough Womens 
23/02 01:20
FT 
 Sutton United
Barrow 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Yeovil Town 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Bromley
Wrexham 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Chesterfield
Ebbsfleet United 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Chorley
Barnet 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Solihull Moors 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
AFC Fylde 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Eastleigh 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Notts County 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Halifax Town 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Woking
Stockport County 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Barnsley
Middlesbrough 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Birmingham
Sheffield Wednesday 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Swansea City
Huddersfield Town 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Bristol City
West Bromwich 1
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic
Luton Town 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest
Queens Park Rangers 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic
Millwall 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Stoke City
Cardiff City 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Leeds United
Reading 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Preston North End
Hull City 
22/02 20:30
FT 
 Brentford
Blackburn Rovers 
22/02 03:45
FT 
 Derby County
Fulham 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Rochdale
Coventry 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Bolton Wanderers 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth 
22/02 23:00
FT 
1 Lincoln City
Gillingham 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Rotherham United 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Southend United
Burton Albion 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Sunderland
Bristol Rovers 1
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Doncaster Rovers 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Tranmere Rovers 
22/02 23:00
FT 
1 Ipswich
Oxford United 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Blackpool 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Newport County
Bradford AFC 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Mansfield Town 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Leyton Orient
Oldham Athletic 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Salford City
Colchester United 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Carlisle
Morecambe 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Macclesfield Town 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle
Cambridge United 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Crawley Town
Stevenage Borough 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Scunthorpe United
Forest Green Rovers 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Walsall
Port Vale 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Boston United
AFC Telford United 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Chester FC
Brackley Town 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Blyth Spartans 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Guiseley
Gateshead 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Hereford
Darlington 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Kidderminster
York City 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Leamington
Southport FC 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Spennymoor Town
Alfreton Town 
19/02 04:00
FT 
 Alfreton Town
Leamington 1
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Bath City
Dulwich Hamlet 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Chelmsford City
Slough Town 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Dartford
Eastbourne Borough 
22/02 23:00
FT 
1 Havant and Waterlooville
St Albans City 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Hemel Hempstead Town
Concord Rangers 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Hungerford Town
Braintree Town 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Maidstone United
Hampton & Richmond 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Oxford City
Tonbridge Angels 
22/02 23:00
FT 
1 Wealdstone
Dorking 1
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Welling United
Chippenham Town 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Weymouth
Billericay Town 
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Watford U23
Everton U23 
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Hull City U23
West Bromwich U23 
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Afc Bournemouth U23
Southampton U23 
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Middlesbrough U23
Crystal Palace U23 
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Leeds United U23
Wolves U23 
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Liverpool U23
Huddersfield Town U23 
21/02 22:00
FT 
 Birmingham U23
Derby County U23 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Newcastle U23
Scunthorpe U23 
21/02 20:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest U23
Stoke City U23 1
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Coventry U23
Bristol City U23 
20/02 03:45
FT 
 Worksop Town
Newcastle Town 
20/02 03:45
AET 
 Newport County
Salford City 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-6],
20/02 03:45
FT 
 Lewes
Worthing