Live3s Logo

Denmark Soccer Results & Scores

12/03 01:30
FT 
 Aarhus Agf U19
Midtjylland U19 
07/03 19:30
FT 
 Sonderjyske U19
Nordsjaelland U19 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn U19
Odense Bk U19 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Aalborg Bk U19
Odense Bk U19 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Brondby U19
Sonderjyske U19 
29/02 19:30
FT 
1 Vejle U19
Nordsjaelland U19 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 Randers Fc U19
Midtjylland U19 
22/02 19:30
FT 
 Odense Bk U19
Vejle U19 
12/12 02:30
FT 
 Nordsjaelland U19
Kobenhavn U19 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Lyngby U19
Kobenhavn U19 
05/12 01:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland U19
Brondby U19 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Brondby U19
Randers Fc U19 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Silkeborg If Reserve
Sonderjyske Reserve 
09/03 20:30
FT 
 Nordsjaelland Reserve
Lyngby Reserve 
09/03 20:00
FT 
 Aalborg Bk Reserve
Hobro Reserve 
02/03 20:00
FT 
 Brondby Reserve
Lyngby Reserve 
25/02 22:00
FT 
 Silkeborg If Reserve
Horsens Reserve 
25/02 20:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske Reserve
Midtjylland Reserve 
24/02 21:30
FT 
 Odense Bk Reserve
Randers 
24/02 20:00
FT 
 Vejle Reserve
Lyngby Reserve 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Esbjerg Fb Reserve
Odense Bk Reserve 
17/02 20:30
FT 
1 Nordsjaelland Reserve
Brondby Reserve 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Aarhus Agf Reserve
Aalborg Bk Reserve 
10/02 20:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn Reserve
Odense Bk Reserve 
10/12 21:30
FT 
 Odense Bk Reserve
Horsens Reserve 
10/03 02:00
FT 
1 Silkeborg IF
Aarhus AGF 1
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Randers
Midtjylland 
09/03 01:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Brondby 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Horsens 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Lyngby 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Odense BK 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Esbjerg FB 
03/03 02:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Sonderjyske 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Aalborg BK 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Brondby
Lyngby 
01/03 21:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Silkeborg IF 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Horsens
Randers 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Nordsjaelland 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Hobro I.K. 
25/02 02:00
FT 
 Horsens
Aarhus AGF 
24/02 01:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Brondby 
23/02 23:00
FT 
1 Silkeborg IF
Kobenhavn 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Randers
Odense BK 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Lyngby
Esbjerg FB 
23/02 19:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Sonderjyske 
22/02 02:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Midtjylland 
20/02 01:30
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Horsens 
18/02 02:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Lyngby 
17/02 01:00
FT 
1 Odense BK
Brondby 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Aalborg BK 
16/02 19:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Hobro I.K. 
15/02 02:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Kobenhavn 
17/12 02:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Odense BK 
16/12 01:00
FT 
1 Midtjylland
Aarhus AGF 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Brondby
Hobro I.K. 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Lyngby
Silkeborg IF 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Randers
Esbjerg FB 
15/12 19:00
FT 
 Horsens
Sonderjyske 
14/12 02:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Nordsjaelland 
10/12 02:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Aalborg BK 
09/12 01:00
FT 
 Brondby
Midtjylland 
08/12 23:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Kobenhavn 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Lyngby 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Esbjerg FB 1
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Randers 
07/12 02:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Horsens 
03/12 02:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Silkeborg IF 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Hobro I.K. 
01/12 23:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Aarhus AGF 
01/12 21:00
FT 
 Horsens
Odense BK 
01/12 19:00
FT 
 Randers
Sonderjyske 
01/12 18:45
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Brondby 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Fremad Amager 
08/03 20:45
FT 
 Naestved
Nykobing Falster 
07/03 22:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Vejle 
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Viborg 
07/03 02:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Vendsyssel 
06/03 22:00
FT 
 Roskilde
Kolding IF 1
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Vejle
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Roskilde 
01/03 21:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Skive IK 
29/02 21:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Fredericia 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Naestved 
29/02 01:00
FT 
 Viborg
Hvidovre IF 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 AB Kobenhavn
Sydvest 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Thisted
Middelfart 
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Vejgaard Bk 1
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Dalum
Aarhus Fremad 
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Naesby BK
Ringkobing 
07/03 20:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Jammerbugt 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Avarta
B93 Copenhagen 1
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Holbaek
B 73 Slagelse 
07/03 20:45
FT 
 Fa 2000
Skovshoved 
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Vanlose If
Hillerod Fodbold 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 HIK
BK Frem 
07/03 02:00
FT 
1 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Bronshoj 1
06/03 03:00
AET 
 Horsens
Silkeborg IF 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [8-7],
06/03 00:45
FT 
 Randers
Sonderjyske 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Kobenhavn 
04/03 01:30
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Aarhus AGF