Live3s Logo

Denmark Soccer Results & Scores

27/10 20:00
FT 
 Hobro Reserve
Aalborg Bk Reserve 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Odense Bk Reserve
Nordsjaelland Reserve 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Lyngby Reserve
Brondby Reserve 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Vejle Reserve
Sonderjyske Reserve 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Midtjylland Reserve
Aarhus Agf Reserve 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Odense Bk Reserve
Lyngby Reserve 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn Reserve
Brondby Reserve 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Hobro Reserve
Horsens Reserve 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Vejle 
26/10 01:00
FT 
1 Aarhus AGF
Kobenhavn 1
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Randers
Sonderjyske 1
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Horsens
Nordsjaelland 
25/10 00:00
FT 
1 Brondby
Midtjylland 
24/10 01:00
FT 
 Lyngby
Odense BK 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Randers 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Aalborg BK 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Brondby 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Horsens 1
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Vejle
Lyngby 1
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Odense BK 
05/10 02:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Nordsjaelland 
05/10 00:00
FT 
 Horsens
Midtjylland 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Aarhus AGF 
04/10 20:00
FT 
1 Odense BK
Vejle 
04/10 20:00
FT 
1 Lyngby
Sonderjyske 
03/10 01:00
FT 
 Randers
Brondby 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Viborg 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Silkeborg IF 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Kolding IF 
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1
24/10 20:00
FT 
1 Fredericia
Skive IK 
24/10 19:15
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Esbjerg FB 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Viborg 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Fredericia 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
22/10 00:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Vendsyssel 
21/10 01:00
FT 
1 Kolding IF
Hobro I.K. 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Hvidovre IF 
18/10 21:30
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Skive IK 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Fredericia 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Esbjerg FB 
17/10 00:30
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Silkeborg IF 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Viborg
Fremad Amager 
04/10 21:00
FT 
1 Vendsyssel
Hvidovre IF 
04/10 20:00
FT 
1 Fredericia
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
03/10 21:00
FT 
1 Esbjerg FB
Viborg 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Kolding IF 
03/10 19:30
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Hobro I.K. 
03/10 19:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Fremad Amager 
02/10 01:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Fredericia 1
01/10 01:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Silkeborg IF 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 AB Kobenhavn
Fa 2000 1
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Naestved
Ab Tarnby 
24/10 19:30
FT 
 Kfum Roskilde
Hillerod Fodbold 
24/10 19:00
FT 
 Vanlose If
Nykobing Falster 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Fa 2000 
10/10 19:30
FT 
 Kfum Roskilde
Bronshoj 
10/10 01:00
FT 
 Roskilde
Ab Tarnby 
10/10 00:30
FT 
 Naestved
Avarta 
03/10 19:30
FT 
 Kfum Roskilde
Nykobing Falster 
03/10 01:00
FT 
 HIK
Roskilde 
24/10 20:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Thisted 1
11/10 19:30
FT 
 Holbaek
Aarhus Fremad 
11/10 19:00
FT 
 Thisted
Naesby BK 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 BK Frem
Brabrand IF 1
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Dalum
Holstebro Bk 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Middelfart
B93 Copenhagen 
10/10 19:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Jammerbugt 
03/10 01:00
FT 
 Jammerbugt
Thisted 
24/10 18:00
FT 
 B 1908
Taastrup 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Kolding Bk
Viby 
11/10 19:00
FT 
 Rishoj
Husum Bk 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Horsens Freja
Hedensted BK 
10/10 19:00
FT 
 Otterup
IF Skjold Birkerod 
10/10 19:00
FT 
 Oks
Varde IF 
09/10 01:00
FT 
 Koge Nord
Rishoj 
24/10 16:00
FT 
 Osterbro If Womans
Ballerup Skovlunde Womens 
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Hvidovre If U21
Skjold U21 
20/10 01:30
FT 
 Horsholm Usserod Ik U21
Skovlunde U21 1
20/10 00:15
FT 
 Vallensbaek IF U21
Ledoje Smorum U21 
06/10 00:30
FT 
1 Skovlunde U21
GVI U21 
13/10 22:00
AET 
 Bsf
Naestved 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3],
09/10 00:45
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Silkeborg IF 
08/10 22:30
FT 
 Grassrodderne
Nordsjaelland 
08/10 02:45
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Vejle 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
Skovshoved 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Holbaek
Fremad Amager 
08/10 01:00
AET 
 Bronshoj
Lyngby 
90min [4-4], 120min [4-5],
07/10 22:05
FT 
 Naesby BK
Horsens 
07/10 22:00
AET 
1 Allerod
AB Kobenhavn 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-2],
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Hillerod Fodbold
Odense BK 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Aarhus Fremad
Vendsyssel 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Grindsted GIF
Asa Aarhus 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Oks
Vsk Arhus 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Kolding Bk
Holstebro Bk 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Kfums Boldklub
Hvidovre IF 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Hb Koge Womens
Brondby Womens 
10/10 19:00
FT 
 Silkeborg If U19
Lyngby U19 
02/10 01:00
FT 
 Odense Bk U19
Silkeborg If U19