Live3s Logo

Cyprus Soccer Results & Scores

27/01 00:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
E.N.Paralimni 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Ethnikos Achnas 
26/01 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nicosia 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol 
25/01 21:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Olympiakos Nicosia 
16/01 01:00
FT 
1 Ethnikos Achnas
APOEL Nicosia 
14/01 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias 
13/01 00:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
APOEL Nicosia 
12/01 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
AEK Larnaca 
11/01 23:00
FT 
1 AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis 
09/01 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia 
06/01 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
E.N.Paralimni 
05/01 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Omonia Nicosia 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos Nicosia 
04/01 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEL Limassol 
23/12 00:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Doxa Katokopias 
22/12 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
22/12 22:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
22/12 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
APOEL Nicosia 
21/12 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
E.N.Paralimni 
17/12 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas 
16/12 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEL Limassol 
15/12 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
14/12 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Olympiakos Nicosia 
10/12 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
E.N.Paralimni 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEK Larnaca 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia 1
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEL Limassol 
03/12 01:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia 
02/12 00:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Nea Salamis 
01/12 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
AEL Limassol 1
01/12 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
30/11 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
E.N.Paralimni 
26/11 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol FC 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Digenis Morphou
Akritas Chloraka 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Othellos Athienou 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Alki Oroklini 
25/01 20:30
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Ermis Aradippou 
25/01 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Omonia Psevda 
15/01 20:30
FT 
 Agia Napa
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 1
11/01 20:30
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
AE Zakakiou 
11/01 20:30
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Anagenisis Dherina 
11/01 20:30
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Digenis Morphou 1
11/01 20:30
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Omonia Aradippou 
11/01 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Psevda
Agia Napa 
11/01 00:00
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Xylotympou 
04/01 20:30
FT 
 Digenis Morphou
AE Zakakiou 1
04/01 20:30
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Akritas Chloraka 
04/01 20:30
FT 
 Xylotympou
Ermis Aradippou 
04/01 20:30
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Othellos Athienou 
04/01 20:30
FT 
1 Omonia Psevda
Alki Oroklini 
04/01 00:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Aris Limassol 
22/12 20:30
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Omonia Aradippou 
21/12 21:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Asil Lysi 
21/12 20:30
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Anagenisis Dherina 1
21/12 20:30
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Xylotympou 
21/12 20:30
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Onisilos Sotiras 1
21/12 20:30
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Digenis Morphou 
21/12 00:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Agia Napa 
18/12 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Omonia Psevda
Aris Limassol 
14/12 20:30
FT 
 Digenis Morphou
Anagenisis Dherina 
14/12 20:30
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Akritas Chloraka 
14/12 00:00
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Ermis Aradippou 1
07/12 20:30
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Onisilos Sotiras 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Othellos Athienou 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Digenis Morphou 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Omonia Psevda 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Omonia Aradippou 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Alki Oroklini 
07/12 00:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Xylotympou 
30/11 00:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
APOEL Nicosia 
23/01 00:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AEK Larnaca 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
E.N.Paralimni 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Ermis Aradippou 
16/01 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Omonia Nicosia 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
15/01 22:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Nea Salamis 
15/01 22:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Alki Oroklini 
09/01 01:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
AEL Limassol 
08/01 23:00
FT 
1 E.N.Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias 
08/01 22:30
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
E.N.Paralimni 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Doxa Katokopias 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Aris Limassol 
27/11 20:30
FT 
 Agia Napa
AEP Paphos 
12/01 17:00
FT 
 Champions Ypsona Womens
En Thoi Lakatamias Womens 
05/01 17:00
FT 
 Champions Ypsona Womens
Amok Chrysomilia Womens 
05/01 17:00
FT 
 Lefkothea Latisa Womens
Apollon Lympion Womens 
22/12 17:00
FT 
 Amok Chrysomilia Womens
En Thoi Lakatamias Womens 
22/12 17:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol Lfc Womens
Omonia Nicosia Womens 
22/12 17:00
FT 
 Apollon Lympion Womens
Champions Ypsona Womens 
08/12 17:00
FT 
 Apollon Lympion Womens
En Thoi Lakatamias Womens