Live3s Logo

Croatia Soccer Results & Scores

11/04 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split 
11/04 01:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb 
11/04 01:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Istra 1961 
11/04 01:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Rijeka 
11/04 01:00
FT 
 Zapresic
ZNK Osijek 
06/04 01:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Hnk Gorica 
05/04 22:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Varteks Varazdin 
05/04 01:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
04/04 22:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
09/03 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hajduk Split 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 
08/03 00:30
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Varteks Varazdin 
07/03 22:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
05/03 02:00
FT 
1 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Hnk Gorica 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
ZNK Osijek 
04/03 02:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Zapresic 
04/03 00:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
01/03 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
29/02 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Hajduk Split 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Istra 1961 
29/02 00:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Varteks Varazdin 
27/02 23:30
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
24/02 00:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Zapresic 
23/02 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
ZNK Osijek 1
22/02 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Hnk Gorica 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
17/02 00:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
NK Rijeka 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb 2
16/02 00:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 1
15/02 22:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Varteks Varazdin 
15/02 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 
10/02 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Hnk Gorica 1
09/02 22:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
09/02 00:30
FT 
1 Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
08/02 22:00
FT 
1 ZNK Osijek
Zapresic 
08/02 01:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Varteks Varazdin 
03/02 00:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
ZNK Osijek 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Hajduk Split 
02/02 00:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb 
01/02 22:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
01/02 01:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Istra 1961 
19/12 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
16/12 00:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 1
15/12 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
15/12 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
14/12 22:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Varteks Varazdin 
14/12 01:00
FT 
1 Hnk Gorica
Zapresic 
09/12 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Istra 1961 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
08/12 00:30
FT 
 Zapresic
Hajduk Split 
07/12 22:00
FT 
1 Hnk Gorica
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
07/12 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Varteks Varazdin 
02/12 00:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split
NK Rijeka 
01/12 00:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb 
30/11 22:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
ZNK Osijek 
30/11 02:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hnk Gorica 
30/11 00:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Zapresic 
25/11 00:30
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Rijeka 
24/11 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Istra 1961 1
24/11 00:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
23/11 22:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Varteks Varazdin 
23/11 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 
11/11 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb 
10/11 22:00
FT 
2 Hajduk Split
ZNK Osijek 
10/11 00:30
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
09/11 22:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zapresic 
07/03 01:00
FT 
1 Medjimurje
Solin 1
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Croatia Zmijavci 
01/03 22:00
FT 
1 Rudes
Kustosija 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Medjimurje 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
21/02 22:00
FT 
1 Dubrava Zagreb
Cibalia 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 Rudes
Bijelo Brdo 
08/12 20:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
HNK Sibenik 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Solin 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia Zmijavci 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Cibalia
Radnik Sesvete 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Dugopolje
Kustosija 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Osijek Ii
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
02/12 20:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Bijelo Brdo 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Orijent Rijeka
Solin 
29/11 20:30
FT 
 Dugopolje
HNK Sibenik 
24/11 20:25
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Dugopolje 1
23/11 00:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Rudes 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Medjimurje 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
HNK Sibenik 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Rudes
Solin 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Kustosija
Cibalia 1
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Zagreb Locomotive U19
Inter Zapresic U19 
29/02 21:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Istra 1961 U19 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 Rudes U19
Rijeka U19 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Inter Zapresic U19
Varazdin U19 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo U19
Zagreb Locomotive U19 
05/12 02:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
04/12 23:30
FT 
 Zapresic
ZNK Osijek 
04/12 00:00
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb