Live3s Logo

Colombia Soccer Results & Scores

13/03 09:05
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Real Cartagena 
13/03 08:00
FT 
 Valledupar
Fortaleza 
13/03 07:00
FT 
 Tigres Zipaquira
Cortulua 
13/03 04:30
FT 
 Orsomarso
Universitario De Popayan 
13/03 04:30
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Bogota 
12/03 08:40
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Real Santander 
12/03 08:30
FT 
1 Barranquilla
Leones 
12/03 04:00
FT 
2 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Atletico Huila 
10/03 09:05
FT 
 Universitario De Popayan
Deportes Quindio 
10/03 07:00
FT 
 Bogota
Valledupar 
09/03 05:00
FT 
1 Atletico Huila
Cortulua 
09/03 04:00
FT 
 Orsomarso
Tigres Zipaquira 
09/03 04:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Barranquilla 
03/03 09:05
FT 
1 Deportes Quindio
Orsomarso 
03/03 07:00
FT 
 Valledupar
Real Santander 
02/03 07:30
FT 
 Cortulua
Leones 2
02/03 05:30
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Universitario De Popayan 
02/03 04:30
FT 
 Tigres Zipaquira
Atletico Huila 
28/02 08:40
FT 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Fortaleza 
26/02 08:40
FT 
 Leones
Atletico Huila 1
25/02 07:00
FT 
 Orsomarso
Union Magdalena 1
25/02 04:30
FT 
 Bogota
Atletico Clube Purtugal 
24/02 04:30
FT 
 Real Cartagena
Valledupar 
24/02 04:30
FT 
1 Universitario De Popayan
Llaneros de Guanare 
24/02 04:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Cortulua 
18/02 08:40
FT 
 Barranquilla
Real Cartagena 
18/02 08:00
FT 
1 Atletico Huila
Fortaleza 
17/02 07:30
FT 
 Cortulua
Bogota 
17/02 04:30
FT 
1 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Real Santander 
16/02 04:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Orsomarso 
16/02 04:00
FT 
 Valledupar
Universitario De Popayan 
16/02 03:00
FT 
1 Tigres Zipaquira
Leones 
14/02 08:40
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Deportes Quindio 
13/02 08:40
FT 
 Bogota
Atletico Huila 
12/02 07:00
FT 
 Universitario De Popayan
Barranquilla 
10/02 04:30
FT 
 Orsomarso
Valledupar 
10/02 04:30
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Tigres Zipaquira 
10/02 04:30
FT 
 Real Santander
Cortulua 
09/02 03:00
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Llaneros de Guanare 
06/02 08:40
FT 
 Atletico Huila
Real Santander 
03/02 04:30
FT 
 Cortulua
Real Cartagena 
03/02 04:30
FT 
1 Barranquilla
Orsomarso 1
02/02 03:00
FT 
 Tigres Zipaquira
Fortaleza 
01/02 09:05
FT 
1 Llaneros de Guanare
Union Magdalena 
11/03 09:05
FT 
 La Equidad
Deportivo Pasto 
11/03 07:00
FT 
 CD Jaguares
Cucuta 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Boyaca Chico
Alianza Petrolera 
07/03 08:40
FT 
1 Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pereira 
02/03 09:15
FT 
 Deportivo Pereira
Deportiva Once Caldas 
02/03 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Pasto
La Equidad 1
01/03 05:05
FT 
1 Atletico Nacional
Dep.Independiente Medellin 1
01/03 03:50
FT 
 Patriotas
Boyaca Chico 1
25/02 09:05
FT 
 CD Jaguares
Alianza Petrolera 
24/02 08:30
FT 
 Deportiva Once Caldas
Patriotas 1
24/02 04:15
FT 
 La Equidad
Cucuta 
23/02 04:15
FT 
 Boyaca Chico
Deportivo Pereira 
22/02 07:05
FT 
 Deportivo Pasto
Envigado 
19/02 08:40
FT 
 Deportivo Pereira
CD Jaguares 
17/02 09:15
FT 
 Cucuta
Deportivo Pasto 
17/02 07:10
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Deportiva Once Caldas 
17/02 05:05
FT 
 Envigado
Atletico Bucaramanga 
17/02 03:00
FT 
1 Patriotas
Santa Fe 
16/02 09:15
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Deportivo Cali 
16/02 07:10
FT 
 Millonarios
Boyaca Chico 
16/02 05:00
FT 
 America de Cali
Dep.Independiente Medellin 1
15/02 09:05
FT 
 Alianza Petrolera
La Equidad 
15/02 07:00
FT 
 Aguilas Doradas
Deportes Tolima 
12/02 09:05
FT 
 Boyaca Chico
Atletico Nacional 
11/02 08:40
FT 
 Deportiva Once Caldas
Aguilas Doradas 
10/02 05:00
FT 
 CD Jaguares
Millonarios 
10/02 03:00
FT 
 La Equidad
Deportivo Pereira 1
09/02 09:15
FT 
 Santa Fe
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
08/02 09:10
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Envigado 
08/02 07:05
FT 
 Deportivo Pasto
Atletico Bucaramanga 
08/02 05:00
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Patriotas 
05/02 09:05
FT 
 Patriotas
Deportivo Cali 
03/02 08:30
FT 
 America de Cali
Boyaca Chico 
03/02 06:20
FT 
 Millonarios
La Equidad 
03/02 04:15
FT 
 Deportivo Pereira
Cucuta 1
02/02 09:15
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
CD Jaguares 
02/02 07:10
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
02/02 05:05
FT 
 Atletico Bucaramanga
Deportes Tolima 
31/01 05:00
FT 
 Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Pereira 
30/01 09:15
FT 
 La Equidad
Atletico Nacional 
30/01 07:10
FT 
 Boyaca Chico
Patriotas 
29/01 09:10
FT 
 Deportivo Cali
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1
27/01 06:20
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Deportivo Pereira 
27/01 04:15
FT 
 Patriotas
Cucuta 
26/01 05:05
FT 
 Atletico Bucaramanga
Deportivo Cali 
26/01 03:00
FT 
 Envigado
Boyaca Chico 1
06/03 06:30
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Valledupar 
06/03 04:15
AET 
 Cortulua
Real Santander 1
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [1-4],
05/03 04:30
AET 
 Leones
Universitario De Popayan 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [3-1],
21/02 09:05
FT 
1 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Real Cartagena 
21/02 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Huila
Llaneros de Guanare 
21/02 04:30
FT 
 Orsomarso
Fortaleza 
20/02 09:05
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Bogota 
20/02 07:00
FT 
1 Universitario De Popayan
Leones 
20/02 04:30
FT 
 Valledupar
Deportes Quindio 
20/02 03:00
FT 
 Real Santander
Cortulua