Live3s Logo

China Soccer Results & Scores

19/09 20:00
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Chongqing Lifan 
19/09 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Huanghai 1
19/09 18:00
AET 
 Wuhan ZALL
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3],
19/09 15:30
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
18/09 20:00
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Dalian Pro 
18/09 18:00
AET 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Guangzhou R&F 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-5],
18/09 15:30
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 1
06/12 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Shandong Luneng 
18/09 16:30
FT 
 Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Womens
Wuhan Jianghan Womens 
18/09 14:15
FT 
 Jiangsu Suning Womens
Beijing Beikong Womens 
15/09 16:30
FT 
 Hebei Ticai Womens
Shanghai Rcb Womens 
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Henan Huishang Womens
Beijing Beikong Womens 
15/09 14:15
FT 
 Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Womens
Jiangsu Suning Womens 
08/09 16:30
FT 
 Hebei Ticai Womens
Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Womens 
08/09 14:15
FT 
 Shanghai Rcb Womens
Beijing Beikong Womens 
05/09 16:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Suning Womens
Shanghai Rcb Womens 
26/08 16:30
FT 
 Hebei Ticai Womens
Wuhan Jianghan Womens 
26/08 16:00
FT 
 Shanghai Rcb Womens
Changchun Rcb Womens 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
16/09 18:00
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Chongqing Lifan 
15/09 20:00
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Beijing Guoan 
15/09 18:00
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Shanghai SIPG 
14/09 20:00
FT 
 Dalian Pro
ShenHua SVA FC 
14/09 18:00
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
13/09 20:00
FT 
1 Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou Evergrande 1
13/09 18:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Guangzhou R&F 
11/09 20:00
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Wuhan ZALL 
11/09 18:00
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
10/09 20:30
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Qingdao Huanghai 
10/09 18:00
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Tianjin Teda 
09/09 20:00
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Shandong Luneng 
09/09 18:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Dalian Pro
Jiangsu Sainty 
08/09 18:00
FT 
 Guangzhou R&F
HeNan JianYe 
06/09 20:00
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Beijing Guoan 
06/09 18:00
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
Chongqing Lifan 
05/09 20:00
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
05/09 18:00
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Shanghai SIPG 
04/09 20:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Guangzhou R&F 
04/09 18:00
FT 
1 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
ShenHua SVA FC 
03/09 20:00
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Jiangsu Sainty 
03/09 18:00
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
Dalian Pro 1
01/09 20:00
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Chongqing Lifan 
01/09 18:00
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Wuhan ZALL 
31/08 20:00
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Tianjin Teda 
31/08 18:00
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Hebei Hx Xingfu 1
30/08 20:00
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Guangzhou Evergrande 
30/08 18:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
HeNan JianYe 1
29/08 20:00
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Dalian Pro 
29/08 18:00
FT 
1 Guangzhou R&F
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
27/08 20:00
FT 
1 Qingdao Huanghai
Hebei Hx Xingfu 1
27/08 18:00
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Beijing Guoan 1
26/08 20:00
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Tianjin Teda 
26/08 18:00
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Chongqing Lifan 
26/08 15:30
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
ShenHua SVA FC 
01/12 15:00
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
Beijing Renhe 
01/12 15:00
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
Guangzhou R&F 
01/12 15:00
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
01/12 15:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
ShenHua SVA FC 
01/12 15:00
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 1
01/12 15:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Tianjin TianHai 1
01/12 15:00
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
Chongqing Lifan 
01/12 15:00
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng 
27/11 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou R&F
Beijing Guoan 
27/11 19:35
FT 
 Tianjin TianHai
Dalian Yifang 1
27/11 19:35
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Guangzhou Evergrande 
27/11 19:35
FT 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
HeNan JianYe 1
27/11 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Renhe
Shanghai SIPG 1
27/11 19:35
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Teda 
27/11 19:35
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan
Wuhan ZALL 
27/11 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Jiangsu Sainty 
23/11 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG 
23/11 15:30
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
23/11 15:30
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 1
23/11 15:30
FT 
 Beijing Renhe
Jiangsu Sainty 
22/11 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Beijing Guoan 
22/11 19:35
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
Tianjin TianHai 
22/11 19:35
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Chongqing Lifan 
22/11 19:35
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Guangzhou R&F 1
02/12 14:30
FT 
 Shanghai Sipg 2
Shenzhen Reserves 
02/12 14:00
FT 
 Tianjin Teda 2
Chongqing Lifan Reserves 
02/12 14:00
FT 
 Wuhan Guanggu R
Hebei Cffc Reserves 
28/11 15:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Fuli Reserve
Beijing Guoan 2 
28/11 14:30
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan Reserves
Wuhan Guanggu R 
28/11 14:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves
Jiangsu Suning Reserves 
28/11 14:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Reserves
Henan Jianye 2 
24/11 15:25
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande 2
Shanghai Sipg 2 
24/11 14:30
FT 
 Tianjin Teda 2
Shenzhen Reserves 
24/11 14:05
FT 
 Dalian Yifang Reserves
Hebei Cffc Reserves 
23/11 14:30
FT 
 Shandong Luneng 2
Chongqing Lifan Reserves 
23/11 14:30
FT 
1 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves
Beijing Guoan 2 1
23/11 14:30
FT 
 Wuhan Guanggu R
Guangzhou Fuli Reserve 
10/11 19:30
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Liaoning Whowin 
10/11 19:30
FT 
 Sichuan Longfor
Hebei Jingying 1
06/11 15:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Sichuan Longfor 
06/11 14:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Suzhou Dongwu 
02/11 14:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Guizhou Hengfeng 
02/11 14:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Changchun YaTai 
02/11 14:30
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Liaoning Whowin 
02/11 14:30
FT 
1 Qingdao Huanghai
Nantong Zhiyun