Live3s Logo

Cameroon Soccer Results & Scores

13/02 01:30
FT 
 Canon Yaounde
Bamboutos De 
11/02 22:10
FT 
 Apejes Academy
Fovu De Baham 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Ums De Loum
Pwd De Bamenda 1
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Feutcheu
Yong Sports Academy 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Union Douala
Eding Sport 
11/02 20:00
FT 
 As Fortuna Mfou
Avion Academy 
07/02 22:00
FT 
 Coton Sport
Panthere Sportive Du Nde 
05/02 22:35
FT 
 Bamboutos De
Union Douala 
05/02 22:30
FT 
 Pwd De Bamenda
Canon Yaounde 
05/02 22:00
FT 
1 Tonnerre Yaounde
Colombe Du Dja Et Lobo 
05/02 22:00
FT 
 Stade Renard De Melong
As Fortuna Mfou 1
05/02 22:00
FT 
1 Eding Sport
Feutcheu 
05/02 20:00
FT 
 Dragon Club Yaounde
Fovu De Baham 
05/02 20:00
FT 
 Avion Academy
Ums De Loum 
02/02 22:00
FT 
1 As Fortuna Mfou
Bamboutos De 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Colombe Du Dja Et Lobo
Avion Academy 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Panthere Sportive Du Nde
Pwd De Bamenda 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Ums De Loum
Dragon Club Yaounde 1
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Union Douala
Tonnerre Yaounde 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Young Sports
Coton Sport 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Fovu De Baham
Eding Sport 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Apejes Academy
Feutcheu 
29/01 20:00
FT 
 Avion Academy
Canon Yaounde 
29/01 19:55
FT 
 Panthere Sportive Du Nde
Apejes Academy 
12/01 22:00
FT 
 Avion Academy
Eding Sport 
12/01 22:00
FT 
 Coton Sport
Apejes Academy 
12/01 22:00
FT 
 Dragon Club Yaounde
Bamboutos De 
12/01 22:00
FT 
1 Fovu De Baham
Young Sports 
12/01 22:00
FT 
 Stade Renard De Melong
Pwd De Bamenda 
12/01 22:00
FT 
 Ums De Loum
Tonnerre Yaounde 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Colombe Du Dja Et Lobo
Canon Yaounde 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Panthere Sportive Du Nde
As Fortuna Mfou 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Union Douala
Feutcheu 
06/01 21:55
FT 
 Eding Sport
Colombe Du Dja Et Lobo 
05/01 22:00
FT 
 Apejes Academy
Ums De Loum 1
05/01 22:00
FT 
 Bamboutos De
Avion Academy 
05/01 22:00
FT 
 Fovu De Baham
Pwd De Bamenda 
05/01 22:00
FT 
 Tonnerre Yaounde
Coton Sport 
05/01 22:00
FT 
 Young Sports
Dragon Club Yaounde 
05/01 20:00
FT 
 As Fortuna Mfou
Union Douala 
05/01 20:00
FT 
 Canon Yaounde
Panthere Sportive Du Nde 
05/01 20:00
FT 
 Feutcheu
Stade Renard De Melong 
22/12 22:00
FT 
 Stade Renard De Melong
Fovu De Baham 
22/12 22:00
FT 
 Bamboutos De
Feutcheu 
22/12 22:00
FT 
 Pwd De Bamenda
Apejes Academy 
22/12 22:00
FT 
 Tonnerre Yaounde
Dragon Club Yaounde 
22/12 22:00
FT 
 Ums De Loum
Panthere Sportive Du Nde 
22/12 22:00
FT 
 Colombe Du Dja Et Lobo
Union Douala 
22/12 20:00
FT 
 As Fortuna Mfou
Canon Yaounde 
22/12 20:00
FT 
 Eding Sport
Young Sports 
18/12 22:20
FT 
 Ums De Loum
Coton Sport 
18/12 22:00
FT 
1 Avion Academy
Tonnerre Yaounde 
18/12 22:00
FT 
 Dragon Club Yaounde
Stade Renard De Melong 
18/12 22:00
FT 
 Panthere Sportive Du Nde
Feutcheu 
18/12 22:00
FT 
 Young Sports
Bamboutos De 
18/12 22:00
FT 
 Colombe
Pwd De Bamenda 
18/12 20:00
FT 
 Apejes Academy
As Fortuna Mfou 
18/12 20:00
FT 
 Canon Yaounde
Eding Sport 
18/12 20:00
FT 
 Union Douala
Fovu De Baham 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Eding Sport Womens
Renaissance De Figuil Womens 
10/02 20:00
FT 
1 Amazone Fap Womens
Renaissance Athletic Womens 
07/02 22:00
FT 
 Louves Minproff Womens
Eclair De Saa Womens 
07/02 20:00
FT 
 As Awa Ff Womens
Caiman Douala Womens 
14/01 22:30
FT 
 As Awa Ff Womens
Louves Minproff Womens 
14/01 21:00
FT 
 Caiman Douala Womens
Canon De Yaounde Womens 
14/01 20:30
FT 
 Eding Sport Womens
Asff Diamare Womens 
08/02 20:05
FT 
 Ofta Of Kribi
Stade De Bertoua 
08/02 20:00
FT 
 Fauve Azur Elite
Nternational Sporting De Douala 
04/02 22:05
FT 
 Dynamo De Douala
As Fap 
04/02 22:05
FT 
 Foncha Street Bamenda
Fauve Azur Elite 
04/02 22:00
FT 
 Racing De Bafoussam
Les Astres De Douala 
04/02 22:00
FT 
 Renaissance Ngoumou
Ofta Of Kribi 
04/02 22:00
FT 
 Ngaoundere University
Nternational Sporting De Douala 
04/02 20:05
FT 
 Yafoot
Unisport Bafang 
28/01 22:00
FT 
 Foncha Street Bamenda
Dynamo De Douala 
28/01 22:00
FT 
 Les Astres De Douala
Ofta Of Kribi 1
28/01 22:00
FT 
 Renaissance Ngoumou
Racing De Bafoussam 
28/01 22:00
FT 
 Unisport Bafang
Stade De Bertoua 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 As Fap
Fauve Azur Elite 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 As Matelots
Nternational Sporting De Douala 
15/01 22:00
FT 
 Les Astres De Douala
Yafoot 
11/01 22:05
FT 
 Nternational Sporting De Douala
Renaissance Ngoumou 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 As Fap
Yafoot 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 Foncha Street Bamenda
Stade De Bertoua 
11/01 20:00
FT 
 Dynamo De Douala
Unisport Bafang 
08/01 22:10
FT 
 Unisport Bafang
Les Astres De Douala 
04/01 22:00
FT 
 Racing De Bafoussam
Nternational Sporting De Douala 
04/01 22:00
FT 
 Yafoot
Fauve Azur Elite 
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Renaissance Ngoumou
As Matelots 
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Unisport Bafang
Foncha Street Bamenda 
21/12 22:00
FT 
 As Fap
Stade De Bertoua 
21/12 22:00
FT 
 Foncha Street Bamenda
Yafoot 1
21/12 20:00
FT 
 As Matelots
Ofta Of Kribi 
21/12 19:55
FT 
 Fauve Azur Elite
Unisport Bafang 
17/12 22:00
FT 
 Les Astres De Douala
As Matelots 
17/12 22:00
FT 
 Ofta Of Kribi
Nternational Sporting De Douala 
17/12 22:00
FT 
 Renaissance Ngoumou
Ngaoundere University 
17/12 22:00
FT 
 Stade De Bertoua
Fauve Azur Elite 2
17/12 22:00
FT 
 Unisport Bafang
As Fap 
17/12 20:00
FT 
 Yafoot
Dynamo De Douala