Live3s Logo

Brazil Soccer Results & Scores

29/02 06:15
FT 
 Guarani
Agua Santa 
27/02 08:30
FT 
 Corinthians
EC Santo Andre 
24/02 03:00
FT 
 EC Santo Andre
Bragantino SP 
23/02 06:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Ferroviaria Sp 1
23/02 03:30
FT 
 Oeste FC
Sao Paulo 
23/02 02:00
FT 
 Agua Santa
Corinthians 1
22/02 06:15
FT 
 Gremio Novorizontino
Mirassol 
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Botafogo Sp
Inter De Limeira 
21/02 08:30
FT 
 Palmeiras
Guarani 
18/02 07:00
FT 
 Ituano Sp
Ponte Preta 
17/02 06:00
FT 
1 Ferroviaria Sp
Santos 
17/02 03:00
FT 
 Palmeiras
Mirassol 
16/02 06:00
FT 
 Bragantino SP
Oeste FC 
16/02 03:00
FT 
 Guarani
Gremio Novorizontino 
15/02 08:30
FT 
 Botafogo Sp
Agua Santa 
15/02 06:15
FT 
1 Inter De Limeira
EC Santo Andre 
29/02 06:00
FT 
 Volta Redonda
Macae 
29/02 03:00
FT 
 Bangu
Portuguesa RJ 
20/02 02:00
FT 
 Americano Rj
Friburguense Rj 
17/02 06:30
FT 
 Americano Rj
America RJ 
16/02 02:00
FT 
 Friburguense Rj
Nova Iguacu 
13/02 07:30
FT 
 Fluminense
Flamengo 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Atibaia
Penapolense 
25/02 07:00
FT 
 Sao Bento
Sao Caetano (SP) 
24/02 05:30
FT 
1 Xv De Piracicaba
Red Bull Brasil 
23/02 02:00
FT 
 Sao Bernardo
Aa Portuguesa Santista 
22/02 06:00
FT 
 Sertaozinho
Audax Sao Paulo 
22/02 02:00
FT 
 Monte Azul Sp
Atibaia 
21/02 03:00
FT 
 Rio Claro
Ca Votuporanguense Sp 
17/02 03:00
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Monte Azul Sp 
17/02 03:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
Sertaozinho 1
17/02 02:00
FT 
 Atibaia
Taubate 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Aa Portuguesa Santista
Sao Bento 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Ca Votuporanguense Sp
Sao Bernardo 
16/02 02:00
FT 
 Sao Caetano (SP)
Rio Claro 
16/02 02:00
FT 
 Audax Sao Paulo
Penapolense 
13/02 07:00
FT 
 Aa Portuguesa Santista
Penapolense 
13/02 07:00
FT 
1 Taubate
Sao Bento 1
13/02 07:00
FT 
 Xv De Piracicaba
Rio Claro 
28/02 08:30
AET 
 Ponte Preta
Vila Nova (GO) 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-3],
28/02 06:15
AET 
 Sao Jose Pa
Chapecoense 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-4],
27/02 08:30
FT 
 Moto Club Sao Luis Ma
Fluminense 
27/02 08:30
AET 
1 Afogados Da Ingazeira
Atletico-MG 1
90min [2-2], Penalty [7-6],
27/02 07:30
AET 
 River Pi
America Natal Rn 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],
27/02 07:30
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Ec Aguia Negra 
27/02 06:15
FT 
 Parana
Bahia de Feira BA 1
27/02 03:30
AET 
1 Xv De Piracicaba
Juventude Rs 
90min [1-1], Penalty [7-8],
21/02 08:30
FT 
 Brusque
Remo Belem (PA) 
20/02 08:30
AET 
 Oeste FC
Ceara 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4],
20/02 08:30
AET 
 Nautico (PE)
Botafogo 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],
20/02 06:15
AET 
 Paysandu (PA)
CRB (AL) 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-5],
20/02 02:30
FT 
 Lagarto
Volta Redonda 
19/02 08:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Figueirense (SC) 1
14/02 08:30
FT 
 Sao Raimundo Pa
Cruzeiro 1
14/02 07:30
FT 
 Afogados Da Ingazeira
Atletico Acreano 
14/02 06:15
FT 
1 Novo Hamburgo RS
Ponte Preta 
14/02 03:30
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Avai 
13/02 09:30
FT 
1 Manaus Am
Coritiba (PR) 
13/02 08:30
FT 
 Altos/pi
Vasco da Gama 
13/02 08:30
FT 
 Toledo Colonia Work Pr
Nautico (PE) 
13/02 08:30
FT 
 Campinense Pb
Atletico-MG 
13/02 08:30
FT 
1 Galvez Ac
Vila Nova (GO) 
13/02 07:30
FT 
 Alagoinhas Atletico Ba
Botafogo PB 
13/02 07:30
FT 
 SE do Gama (DF)
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 2
28/02 07:00
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
CRB (AL) 
28/02 07:00
FT 
 Nautico (PE)
ABC 
27/02 06:30
FT 
 Santa Cruz
Frei Paulistano 1
23/02 05:00
FT 
 America Natal Rn
Sport Recife 
23/02 03:00
FT 
 Confianca Se
Fortaleza 
23/02 03:00
FT 
 Imperatriz Ma
River Pi 
20/02 06:30
FT 
 CSA Alagoas AL
Bahia 
18/02 07:00
FT 
 Imperatriz Ma
Fortaleza 
17/02 05:00
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Frei Paulistano 
17/02 05:00
FT 
 Ceara
Botafogo PB 
16/02 07:00
FT 
 Confianca Se
River Pi 
16/02 05:00
FT 
 Nautico (PE)
Sport Recife 1
16/02 03:00
FT 
1 America Natal Rn
CRB (AL) 1
23/02 04:30
FT 
1 Jaragua Ec
Goianesia GO 
22/02 07:30
FT 
 Gremio Anapolis
Vila Nova (GO) 
23/02 03:30
FT 
 Ceara
Caucaia Ce 
23/02 03:00
FT 
 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce
Barbalha 
17/02 03:00
FT 
 Caucaia Ce
Guarany Ce 
13/02 08:30
FT 
 Barbalha
Ferroviario CE 
21/02 05:00
FT 
 Decisao
Reet 
20/02 07:00
FT 
1 Vitoria Pe
Petrolina Pe 1
17/02 03:00
FT 
 Central Sc Pe
Santa Cruz 1
13/02 07:00
FT 
 Central Sc Pe
Vitoria Pe 
13/02 07:00
FT 
 Petrolina Pe
Decisao 
20/02 07:00
FT 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt 
16/02 03:00
FT 
 Tombense
Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt 
16/02 03:00
FT 
1 Tupynambas
Uberlandia Mg 
18/02 07:30
FT 
 Corinthians Womens
Audax Sp Womens 
18/02 06:00
FT 
 Santos Womens
Cruzeiro Mg Womens 
17/02 04:00
FT 
 Iranduba Am Womens
Ec Sao Jose Sp Womens 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 Flamengo Womens
Sao Paulo/sp Womens 
14/02 07:30
FT 
 Corinthians Womens
Kindermann Womens 
14/02 06:00
FT 
 Audax Sp Womens
Gremio Womens 
14/02 06:00
FT 
 Ec Sao Jose Sp Womens
Cruzeiro Mg Womens 
17/02 05:30
FT 
 Brusque
Juventus Sc 
17/02 03:00
FT 
 Juazeirense Ba
Ec Jacuipense