Live3s Logo

Brazil Soccer Results & Scores

03/07 07:00
FT 
 Volta Redonda
Resende-RJ 
03/07 07:00
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Madureira 
03/07 04:30
FT 
 Macae
Fluminense 
02/07 08:30
FT 
 Portuguesa RJ
Botafogo 
02/07 08:30
FT 
 Flamengo
Boavista 
02/07 02:15
FT 
 Bangu
Cabofriense Rj 
29/06 06:00
FT 
1 Fluminense
Volta Redonda 
29/06 03:00
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Macae 
29/06 02:15
FT 
 Madureira
Resende-RJ 
20/06 02:30
FT 
1 Portuguesa RJ
Boavista 
19/06 08:00
FT 
 Flamengo
Bangu 
17/03 03:00
FT 
 Madureira
Volta Redonda 
16/03 05:00
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Fluminense 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Botafogo
Bangu 
15/03 06:00
FT 
 Boavista
Cabofriense Rj 
15/03 05:00
FT 
 Flamengo
Portuguesa RJ 
15/03 03:00
FT 
 Resende-RJ
Macae 
09/03 05:00
FT 
 Fluminense
Resende-RJ 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Volta Redonda
Vasco da Gama 
08/03 05:00
FT 
 Flamengo
Botafogo 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Macae
Madureira 
08/03 03:00
FT 
1 Cabofriense Rj
Portuguesa RJ 
17/03 07:00
FT 
 Guarani
Ponte Preta 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Corinthians
Ituano Sp 
15/03 22:00
FT 
 Mirassol
EC Santo Andre 
15/03 06:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Santos 1
15/03 03:30
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Gremio Novorizontino 
15/03 03:30
FT 
1 Inter De Limeira
Palmeiras 1
14/03 08:30
FT 
 Bragantino SP
Agua Santa 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Botafogo Sp
Sao Paulo 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 Agua Santa
Inter De Limeira 
08/03 04:00
FT 
 Palmeiras
Ferroviaria Sp 
08/03 02:00
FT 
 EC Santo Andre
Oeste FC 
16/03 05:00
FT 
 CSA Alagoas AL
Frei Paulistano 
16/03 02:30
FT 
1 Ceara
Sport Recife 
16/03 02:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
River Pi 
15/03 07:00
FT 
 Imperatriz Ma
ABC 
15/03 05:00
FT 
 Confianca Se
CRB (AL) 1
15/03 03:00
FT 
 America Natal Rn
Bahia 
13/03 06:30
FT 
1 Santa Cruz
Botafogo PB 
09/03 05:00
FT 
 Frei Paulistano
America Natal Rn 1
08/03 07:00
FT 
 Botafogo PB
Imperatriz Ma 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Bahia
Confianca Se 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Sport Recife
Santa Cruz 
16/03 04:15
FT 
1 Foz Cataratas Womens
Operario Womens 
16/03 04:00
FT 
1 Atletico Cajazeirense Pb
Sao Paulo Crystal 
16/03 03:00
FT 
1 Perilima Pb
Centro Sportivo Paraibano 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Treze Campina Grande PB
Sao Paulo Crystal 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Santa Cruz
Decisao 1
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Nautico (PE)
Reet 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Ypiranga Rs 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Esportivo Rs
EC Pelotas RS 
09/03 06:00
FT 
 Internacional RS
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
09/03 04:00
FT 
 Novo Hamburgo RS
Esportivo Rs 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Ypiranga Rs
Aimore Rs 
16/03 03:00
FT 
1 Anapolina Go
Jaragua Ec 1
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Goianesia GO
Crac Go 
16/03 02:30
FT 
 Ipora
Goiania 
15/03 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Gremio Anapolis 1
15/03 03:00
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Anapolis 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Anapolis
Goianesia GO 
09/03 03:00
FT 
1 Goiania
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
09/03 02:30
FT 
 Crac Go
Anapolina Go 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Juventus Sc
Marcilio Dias Sc 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Avai
Juventus Sc 1
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Ec Jacuipense
Vitoria Salvador BA 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Alagoinhas Atletico Ba
Juazeirense Ba 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Rio Claro 
15/03 21:00
FT 
 Aa Portuguesa Santista
Sao Caetano (SP) 
15/03 21:00
FT 
 Penapolense
Sao Bento 
15/03 03:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
Juventus Sp 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Atibaia
Audax Sao Paulo 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Sao Bernardo
Monte Azul Sp 
12/03 07:00
FT 
1 Aa Portuguesa Santista
Red Bull Brasil 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Rio Claro
Taubate 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Juventus Sp
Penapolense 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Sao Bento
Ca Votuporanguense Sp 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Sertaozinho
Sao Bernardo 
08/03 06:00
FT 
1 Xv De Piracicaba
Aa Portuguesa Santista 1
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
Monte Azul Sp 
16/03 02:00
FT 
 Sao Jose Dos Campos Womens
Kindermann Womens 
15/03 03:00
FT 
 Iranduba Am Womens
Cruzeiro Mg Womens 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Botafogo Rj U20
Volta Redonda U20 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Cr Flamengo Rj Youth
Friburguense Rj U20 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Macae U20
Nova Iguacu U20 1
14/03 20:00
FT 
 Goias U20
Aparecida Ec U20 1
13/03 08:30
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Goias 
13/03 08:30
FT 
1 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Brusque 
13/03 06:15
FT 
 Ceara
Vitoria Salvador BA 1
13/03 06:15
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Afogados Da Ingazeira 
12/03 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Sao Jose Poa Rs 
12/03 08:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro
CRB (AL) 
12/03 06:15
FT 
 Juventude Rs
America Natal Rn 
12/03 06:15
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp
America Mineiro 
12/03 06:15
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Fluminense 
11/03 06:15
FT 
 Botafogo
Parana 
13/03 07:00
FT 
 Assu Rn
Globo 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce
Ceara 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Villa Nova-MG
Tombense 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Tupynambas
Ca Patrocinense