Live3s Logo

Belgium Soccer Results & Scores

01/11 03:45
FT 
 Club Brugge
KV Mechelen 
01/11 01:30
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
Cercle Brugge 
31/10 23:15
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Oud Heverlee 
31/10 03:45
FT 
 Genk
AS Eupen 
27/10 03:45
FT 
 Gent
Genk 
26/10 01:15
FT 
 Sint Truidense VV
Standard Liege 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Oostende
Zulte-Waregem 
25/10 20:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
KFCO wilrijk 
25/10 02:45
FT 
 Oud Heverlee
Club Brugge 
24/10 02:45
FT 
 Kortrijk
Anderlecht 
19/10 02:30
FT 
 Anderlecht
Oud Heverlee 
19/10 00:15
FT 
1 Genk
Sporting Charleroi 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Mouscron Peruwelz
AS Eupen 
18/10 19:30
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Royal Antwerp 
18/10 02:45
FT 
 Standard Liege
Club Brugge 
18/10 00:30
FT 
1 KV Mechelen
Kortrijk 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Sint Truidense VV 
17/10 22:15
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Gent 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Oostende
Mouscron Peruwelz 
05/10 00:15
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
Standard Liege 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 Gent
KFCO wilrijk 
04/10 19:30
FT 
 Club Brugge
Anderlecht 1
04/10 02:45
FT 
 Sint Truidense VV
Kortrijk 1
04/10 00:30
FT 
 AS Eupen
Cercle Brugge 
04/10 00:30
FT 
 Oud Heverlee
Zulte-Waregem 
03/10 22:15
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Genk 
03/10 02:45
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
KV Mechelen 
29/09 02:45
FT 
1 Genk
Oostende 
28/09 02:45
FT 
 Mouscron Peruwelz
Sporting Charleroi 
28/09 00:15
FT 
 Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Anderlecht
AS Eupen 
27/09 19:30
FT 
 Standard Liege
Zulte-Waregem 
27/09 02:45
FT 
 Gent
Oud Heverlee 
27/09 00:30
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Sint Truidense VV 
26/09 22:15
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Kortrijk
Royal Antwerp 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Sint Truidense VV 
21/09 02:45
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
AS Eupen 
21/09 00:15
FT 
 Genk
KV Mechelen 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
Kortrijk 
20/09 19:30
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Club Brugge 
20/09 02:45
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Anderlecht 
20/09 00:30
FT 
 Mouscron Peruwelz
Gent 
19/09 22:15
FT 
 Oostende
Oud Heverlee 
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
KFCO wilrijk 
15/09 02:45
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Genk 2
14/09 02:45
FT 
 Kortrijk
Mouscron Peruwelz 2
14/09 00:15
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Sporting Charleroi 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Sint Truidense VV
Royal Antwerp 1
13/09 19:30
FT 
 Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge 
13/09 02:45
FT 
 Club Brugge
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
01/11 03:45
FT 
 Westerlo
St Gilloise 
31/10 03:00
FT 
 Lierse
KVSK Lommel 
26/10 03:00
FT 
 Seraing United
KVSK Lommel 
24/10 02:00
FT 
 Kmsk Deinze
Westerlo 
19/10 02:00
FT 
 Lierse
St Gilloise 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Molenbeek
Seraing United 1
18/10 02:45
FT 
 KVSK Lommel
Westerlo 
05/10 02:00
FT 
 Kmsk Deinze
Lierse 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 St Gilloise
KVSK Lommel 
28/09 02:00
FT 
 Lierse
Seraing United 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 KVSK Lommel
Kmsk Deinze 
27/09 02:45
FT 
 Jeunesse Molenbeek
St Gilloise 
20/09 02:45
FT 
 St Gilloise
Rfc Seraing 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Molenbeek
KVSK Lommel 
14/09 02:00
FT 
 Rfc Seraing
Westerlo 
13/09 02:45
FT 
 Kmsk Deinze
Jeunesse Molenbeek 
20/10 01:30
FT 
 Kv Oostende U21
Lierse U21 
06/10 02:00
FT 
 Kv Mechelen U21
As Eupen U21 
06/10 01:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Anderlecht U21 
29/09 01:30
FT 
 St Truidense Vv U21
Lierse U21 
29/09 01:30
FT 
 Kv Oostende U21
Lommel Sk U21 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Lommel Sk U21
St Truidense Vv U21 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
22/09 01:30
FT 
 Standard Liege U21
As Eupen U21 
22/09 01:30
FT 
 Zulte Waregem U21
St Gilloise U21 
15/09 01:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Kv Mechelen U21 
15/09 01:30
FT 
 St Truidense Vv U21
Westerlo U21 
15/09 01:30
FT 
 As Eupen U21
Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 1
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Seraing United
Blankenberge 1
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Royal Knokke
Oud Heverlee 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 St Gilloise
KSK Heist 
11/10 22:00
AET 
 Urs Lixhe Lanaye
Dessel Sport 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Tongeren
Rus Saint Ghislain Tertre Hautrage 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Lalouviere
Jette 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 KVSK Lommel
Zelzate 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Warnant
Royal Fc Liege 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Westerlo
Hades 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Olsa Brakel
Dender 
11/10 21:00
AET 
 Olympic Charleroi
Eendracht Aalst 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
11/10 02:00
FT 
 Ksc City Pirates
Rupel Boom 1
11/10 01:30
AET 
 Thes Sport
Kmsk Deinze 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1],
11/10 01:00
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Sparta Petegem 
10/10 23:00
FT 
 Rochefort
Jeunesse Molenbeek 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Olympic Charleroi
Lierse Kempenzonen 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Ganshoren
Oudenaarde 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Royal Fc Liege
Waremme 
13/09 20:30
FT 
 Raeren
Zelzate 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Olympic Charleroi
Royal Knokke 1
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Francs Borains
Kvk Tienen 1