Live3s Logo

Austria Soccer Results & Scores

22/03 23:00
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Red Bull Salzburg 
22/03 23:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz 
22/03 23:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz 
16/03 00:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Rapid Wien 
15/03 21:30
FT 
 LASK Linz
TSV Hartberg 
15/03 21:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC 
15/03 00:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
Trenkwalder Admira 
15/03 00:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
Rheindorf Altach 
15/03 00:00
FT 
 WSG Wattens
St.Polten 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Mattersburg
LASK Linz 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz 
08/03 00:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien 
08/03 00:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
Rheindorf Altach 1
08/03 00:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
St.Polten 
08/03 00:00
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
WSG Wattens 
03/03 02:00
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
Red Bull Salzburg 
02/03 00:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
TSV Hartberg 1
02/03 00:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Mattersburg 
02/03 00:00
FT 
1 St.Polten
Wolfsberger AC 
02/03 00:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Austria Wien 1
02/03 00:00
FT 
 WSG Wattens
Trenkwalder Admira 
24/02 00:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
Red Bull Salzburg 
23/02 21:30
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Rapid Wien 
23/02 21:30
FT 
 LASK Linz
St.Polten 
23/02 00:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
Sturm Graz 
23/02 00:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
Rheindorf Altach 
23/02 00:00
FT 
 WSG Wattens
Wolfsberger AC 
17/02 00:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
WSG Wattens 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 St.Polten
Trenkwalder Admira 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Mattersburg 
16/02 00:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
TSV Hartberg 
16/02 00:00
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien 
15/02 02:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz 
16/12 00:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
Sturm Graz 2
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 WSG Wattens
Mattersburg 
15/12 00:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
Rapid Wien 
15/12 00:00
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Red Bull Salzburg 1
15/12 00:00
FT 
 St.Polten
Rheindorf Altach 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Austria Wien 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Mattersburg
Trenkwalder Admira 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach 
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz 
08/12 00:00
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
St.Polten 1
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
WSG Wattens 
02/12 00:00
FT 
1 LASK Linz
Rapid Wien 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
Red Bull Salzburg 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC 
01/12 00:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
TSV Hartberg 
01/12 00:00
FT 
 St.Polten
Mattersburg 
01/12 00:00
FT 
 WSG Wattens
Sturm Graz 
11/03 02:00
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Juniors OO 
08/03 17:30
FT 
1 SKU Amstetten
SV Ried 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien Youth 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Liefering
Lafnitz 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Floridsdorfer Ac 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Austria Klagenfurt
Dornbirn 
07/03 02:10
FT 
1 Blau Weiss Linz
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
07/03 02:10
FT 
 SV Horn
Grazer AK 
01/03 17:30
FT 
 Dornbirn
Wacker Innsbruck 
01/03 00:30
FT 
 Liefering
Austria Klagenfurt 
29/02 22:30
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Grazer AK 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Lafnitz
Kapfenberg Superfund 
29/02 02:10
FT 
 SV Ried
Austria Lustenau 
29/02 02:10
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
SKU Amstetten 
29/02 02:10
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Juniors OO 
29/02 02:10
FT 
 Floridsdorfer Ac
SV Horn 
23/02 19:30
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
23/02 17:30
FT 
 Grazer AK
Floridsdorfer Ac 
22/02 02:10
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Dornbirn 
22/02 02:10
FT 
 Juniors OO
Lafnitz 
22/02 02:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Liefering 1
22/02 02:10
FT 
 SV Horn
Austria Wien Youth 
22/02 02:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Blau Weiss Linz 
22/02 02:10
FT 
 Austria Klagenfurt
SV Ried 
01/12 17:30
FT 
 Liefering
Blau Weiss Linz 
30/11 21:30
FT 
 Dornbirn
SV Ried 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Kapfenberg Superfund 2
30/11 02:10
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
SV Horn 
30/11 02:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Grazer AK 
11/03 02:00
FT 
 Deutschlandsberger Sc
Tus Rein 
23/02 17:30
FT 
 Slovan Hac
Sr Donaufeld Wien 
08/03 17:30
FT 
 Slovan Hac
Sv Schwechat 1
29/02 01:00
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Sv Gerasdorf Stammer 
15/02 02:00
AET 
 Sv Pachern
Tus Rein 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-4],
07/03 02:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
07/03 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Karabakh Vienna 1
07/03 02:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Rapid Vienna Youth 
29/02 02:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
29/02 02:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Team Wiener Linien 
29/02 02:30
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Sportklub 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
Fcm Traiskirchen 
07/03 02:00
FT 
 SC Weiz
Santa Ana 
07/03 02:00
FT 
 Vocklamarkt
Wels 
06/03 03:45
FT 
1 Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz 1
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck 
10/02 01:00
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Red Bull Salzburg 
09/02 01:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
Sturm Graz 
08/02 22:00
AET 
 Austria Lustenau
WSG Wattens 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4],
08/02 01:00
AET 
 St.Polten
Wacker Innsbruck 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [3-5],