Live3s Logo

Australia Soccer Results & Scores

17/02 18:00
FT 
 Moreton Bay United
Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1
16/02 16:05
FT 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Eastern Suburbs 
15/02 17:30
FT 
 Magpies Crusaders
Brisbane Strikers 
11/02 17:30
FT 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Gold Coast United 
08/02 17:00
FT 
 Peninsula Power
Magpies Crusaders 1
16/02 15:00
FT 
 Eastern Lions Sc
Bentleigh Greens 
16/02 14:00
FT 
 St Albans Saints
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
15/02 17:00
FT 
1 Hume City
Altona Magic 2
15/02 16:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Dandenong City Sc 1
14/02 16:45
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Melbourne Knights 1
14/02 16:30
FT 
 South Melbourne
Heidelberg United 
13/02 16:45
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Avondale Heights 1
16/02 13:00
FT 
 Western United
Brisbane Roar 
15/02 16:50
FT 
 Western Sydney
Newcastle Jets 
15/02 14:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne City 
14/02 16:30
FT 
 Adelaide United
Central Coast Mariners 
09/02 13:00
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Central Coast Mariners 
08/02 16:30
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Adelaide United 
07/02 18:45
FT 
 Perth Glory
Wellington Phoenix 1
07/02 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne City
Melbourne Victory 
02/02 13:00
FT 
 Central Coast Mariners
Western Sydney 
01/02 18:45
FT 
 Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory 
01/02 16:30
FT 
 Adelaide United
Melbourne City 1
01/02 14:00
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Western United 
31/01 16:30
FT 
 Sydney
Brisbane Roar 1
26/01 15:00
FT 
 Western United
Adelaide United 
25/01 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne City
Perth Glory 
25/01 14:00
FT 
 Central Coast Mariners
Brisbane Roar 
24/01 16:30
FT 
1 Melbourne Victory
Sydney 1
24/01 14:15
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Newcastle Jets 
19/01 15:30
FT 
 Western Sydney
Perth Glory 
19/01 13:00
FT 
 Western United
Central Coast Mariners 
18/01 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne City
Newcastle Jets 
18/01 14:00
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Wellington Phoenix 
17/01 16:30
FT 
 Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory 
12/01 15:00
FT 
 Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne Victory 
11/01 16:30
FT 
 Perth Glory
Adelaide United 
11/01 14:00
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Melbourne City 
11/01 11:45
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Western Sydney 
10/01 16:30
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Sydney 
05/01 15:30
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Newcastle Jets 
04/01 16:30
FT 
 Sydney
Adelaide United 
04/01 14:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Central Coast Mariners 
03/01 16:30
FT 
1 Melbourne City
Western United 
01/01 16:30
FT 
 Western Sydney
Brisbane Roar 
31/12 16:00
FT 
 Central Coast Mariners
Perth Glory 
29/12 15:30
FT 
1 Sydney
Melbourne City 
28/12 16:30
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Brisbane Roar 
28/12 14:00
FT 
 Western United
Wellington Phoenix 
27/12 16:30
FT 
 Adelaide United
Western Sydney 
22/12 15:00
FT 
 Central Coast Mariners
Adelaide United 
21/12 16:30
FT 
 Perth Glory
Newcastle Jets 
21/12 14:00
FT 
 Melbourne City
Melbourne Victory 
21/12 11:45
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Sydney 
16/02 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Womens
Melbourne City Womens 
16/02 13:00
FT 
 Canberra United Womens
Adelaide United Womens 
16/02 12:30
FT 
 Perth Glory Womens
Brisbane Roar Womens 
15/02 14:00
FT 
 Sydney Womens
Ws Wanderers Womens 1
01/02 16:45
FT 
 Newcastle Jets Womens
Adelaide United Womens 
26/01 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Womens
Canberra United Womens 
25/01 16:30
FT 
 Adelaide United Womens
Ws Wanderers Womens 
23/01 16:30
FT 
 Newcastle Jets Womens
Perth Glory Womens 
19/01 13:00
FT 
 Ws Wanderers Womens
Perth Glory Womens 
18/01 16:30
FT 
 Adelaide United Womens
Melbourne Victory Womens 
18/01 14:00
FT 
 Melbourne City Womens
Newcastle Jets Womens 
16/01 16:30
FT 
 Sydney Womens
Brisbane Roar Womens 
13/01 15:00
FT 
 Canberra United Womens
Sydney Womens 
12/01 13:00
FT 
 Ws Wanderers Womens
Brisbane Roar Womens 
09/01 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne City Womens
Canberra United Womens 
05/01 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Womens
Newcastle Jets Womens 
03/01 18:00
FT 
 Adelaide United Womens
Perth Glory Womens 
02/01 16:30
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Womens
Melbourne City Womens 
29/12 14:00
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Womens
Newcastle Jets Womens 
29/12 13:00
FT 
 Sydney Womens
Adelaide United Womens 
28/12 19:15
FT 
 Perth Glory Womens
Melbourne Victory Womens 
26/12 16:30
FT 
 Canberra United Womens
Ws Wanderers Womens 
22/12 13:00
FT 
 Adelaide United Womens
Canberra United Womens 
22/12 13:00
FT 
 Adelaide United Womens
Canberra United Womens 
16/02 10:10
FT 
 Eastern Lions U20
Bentleigh Greens U20 
15/02 19:00
FT 
1 Rocking Ham City
ECU Joondalup 
15/02 19:00
FT 
 Armadale
Willip 
15/02 17:00
FT 
 Cockburn City
Floreat Athena 
15/02 17:00
FT 
 Bayswater City
Perth SC 
08/02 19:05
FT 
 Rocking Ham City
Bayswater City 
08/02 19:05
FT 
 Floreat Athena
ECU Joondalup 
08/02 19:05
FT 
 Willip
Balcatta 
08/02 17:00
FT 
 Cockburn City
Perth SC 
08/02 17:00
FT 
 Inglewood United
Perth Glory Am 1
08/02 17:00
FT 
2 Sorrento
Armadale 
02/02 19:00
FT 
 Willip
Perth Glory Am 
02/02 19:00
FT 
 Inglewood United
Armadale 
02/02 17:00
FT 
1 Cockburn City
ECU Joondalup 
02/02 17:00
FT 
 Perth SC
Rocking Ham City 
31/01 20:30
FT 
 Sorrento
Balcatta 
25/01 19:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena
Rocking Ham City 
25/01 19:00
FT 
 Inglewood United
Willip 
25/01 17:00
FT 
 Bayswater City
Cockburn City 
24/01 20:30
FT 
 Balcatta
Armadale 
24/01 18:30
FT 
 Sorrento
Perth Glory Am 
31/01 13:30
FT 
 Sydney FC U21
Melbourne Victory Fc Am