Live3s Logo

Asia Soccer Results & Scores

26/10 20:00
FT 
 Al-Ahed
Al-Jaish Damascus 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Al-Qadsia
Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Al-Faisaly
Al Kuwait SC 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Al-Wathba Homs
Al Ansar Lib 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Hilal Al Quds
Manama Club 
11/03 22:00
FT 
 Chennai City
Maziya S&RC 
11/03 21:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Khujand 
11/03 19:30
FT 
 Ceres
Bali United 
11/03 19:00
FT 
 Svay Rieng
Than Quảng Ninh 
11/03 17:30
FT 
 Bashundhara Kings
Tc Sports Club 
10/03 19:45
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
Shan United 
10/03 19:30
FT 
 Lao Toyota
Tp Hồ Chí Minh FC 
10/03 17:00
FT 
 Yangon United
Hougang United FC 
10/03 16:30
FT 
1 PSM Makassar
Kaya 
26/02 22:00
AET 
 Bengaluru
Maziya S&RC 
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[3-3], 120 minutes[3-2], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
26/02 19:00
FT 
 Kaya
Tampines Rovers FC 
26/02 19:00
AET 
 Khujand
Neftchi Kochkor Ata 
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[3-0]
26/02 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Shan United 
25/02 23:00
FT 
 Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
Al-Riffa 
25/02 19:30
FT 
 Ceres
Than Quảng Ninh 
25/02 19:30
FT 
 Hougang United FC
Tp Hồ Chí Minh FC 
25/02 19:00
FT 
 Svay Rieng
Bali United 
25/02 17:00
FT 
 Yangon United
Lao Toyota 
25/02 01:00
FT 
 Al Ansar Lib
Al-Faisaly 
25/02 00:00
FT 
 Hilal Al Quds
Al-Jaish Damascus 
24/02 23:00
FT 
 Manama Club
Al-Ahed 
24/02 22:45
FT 
 Al-Wathba Homs
Al Kuwait SC 
19/02 19:00
FT 
 Maziya S&RC
Bengaluru 
19/02 16:00
FT 
 Neftchi Kochkor Ata
Khujand 
12/02 22:00
FT 
 Bengaluru
Paro 
12/02 19:45
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
PSM Makassar 1
12/02 19:00
FT 
 Maziya S&RC
Abahani Limited 
12/02 17:00
FT 
 Shan United
Kaya 
11/02 23:30
FT 
 Dhofar
Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Al-Riffa
Al-Qadsia 
11/02 19:30
FT 
 Lao Toyota
Hougang United FC 
11/02 19:30
FT 
 Ceres
Svay Rieng 
11/02 19:30
FT 
 Bali United
Than Quảng Ninh 1
11/02 17:00
FT 
 Yangon United
Tp Hồ Chí Minh FC 
03/10 23:00
AET 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Persepolis 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-5],
01/10 01:45
FT 
 Persepolis
Pakhtakor Tashkent 1
30/09 21:40
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA) 
28/09 01:45
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Al Taawon 
27/09 21:40
FT 
1 Persepolis
Al-Sadd 
27/09 01:45
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Esteghlal Tehran 
26/09 21:40
AET 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3],
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Persepolis
Al-Sharjah 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Al Taawon 
24/09 23:00
FT 
 Sepahan
Al-Sadd 
24/09 23:00
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Al Ain 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
23/09 23:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA) 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Sepahan
Al Ain 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Al Taawon
Al-Sharjah 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Persepolis
Al Duhail Sc 
21/09 02:00
FT 
 Al Shorta
Esteghlal Tehran 
21/09 02:00
FT 
 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
20/09 23:00
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Al Hilal 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Sepahan 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Al Taawon
Persepolis 
18/09 23:00
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Al Ain 
18/09 23:00
FT 
 Al-Sharjah
Al Duhail Sc 1
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Al Hilal 
17/09 23:00
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 
17/09 23:00
FT 
 Al Shorta
Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA) 
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Persepolis
Al Taawon 
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Sepahan
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Al-Sharjah 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 Al Ain
Al-Sadd 
15/09 02:00
FT 
 Al Hilal
Pakhtakor Tashkent 1
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Al Shorta 1
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Padideh Mashhad 
04/03 16:30
FT 
 Sydney
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1
03/03 20:45
FT 
 Johor
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
19/02 18:30
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Vissel Kobe 
19/02 18:30
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Sydney 
18/02 23:35
FT 
 Al Taawon
Al Duhail Sc 
18/02 23:35
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Sepahan 
18/02 23:35
FT 
 Al-Sharjah
Persepolis 
18/02 22:55
FT 
 Al Ain
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
18/02 20:00
FT 
 Chiangrai United
Beijing Guoan 
18/02 18:30
FT 
 Seoul
Melbourne Victory 
18/02 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Perth Glory 
17/02 23:30
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Esteghlal Tehran 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Al Shorta
Al Wehda UAE 
17/02 21:30
FT 
 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al Hilal 
17/02 19:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Padideh Mashhad 
12/02 18:00
FT 
2 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Yokohama F Marinos 
12/02 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Johor 
11/02 23:15
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Persepolis 
11/02 23:15
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Al-Sadd 
11/02 22:55
FT 
 Al-Sharjah
Al Taawon 
11/02 22:50
FT 
 Al Ain
Sepahan 
11/02 18:30
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Tokyo 
11/03 19:00
FT 
 Vietnam womens
Australia womens 
06/03 15:30
FT 
 Australia womens
Vietnam womens 
13/02 16:30
FT 
 Australia womens
China womens 
17/02 00:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 
16/02 02:00
FT 
 Olympique de Safi
Al Ittihad Ksa