Live3s Logo

Asia Soccer Results & Scores

14/04 20:00
FT 
 Taiwan Power Company
Ulaanbaatar City 
11/03 22:00
FT 
 Chennai City
Maziya S&RC 
11/03 21:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Khujand 
11/03 19:30
FT 
 Ceres
Bali United 
11/03 19:00
FT 
 Svay Rieng
Than Quảng Ninh 
11/03 17:30
FT 
 Bashundhara Kings
Tc Sports Club 
10/03 23:00
FT 
 Al-Faisaly
Al Kuwait SC 
10/03 23:00
FT 
 Al-Wathba Homs
Al Ansar Lib 
10/03 19:45
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
Shan United 
10/03 19:30
FT 
 Lao Toyota
Tp Hồ Chí Minh FC 
10/03 17:00
FT 
 Yangon United
Hougang United FC 
10/03 16:30
FT 
1 PSM Makassar
Kaya 
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Al-Ahed
Al-Jaish Damascus 
09/03 23:00
FT 
 Hilal Al Quds
Manama Club 
09/03 23:00
FT 
 Al-Qadsia
Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 
26/02 22:00
AET 
 Bengaluru
Maziya S&RC 
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[3-3], 120 minutes[3-2], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
26/02 19:00
FT 
 Kaya
Tampines Rovers FC 
26/02 19:00
AET 
 Khujand
Neftchi Kochkor Ata 
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[3-0]
26/02 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Shan United 
25/02 23:00
FT 
 Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
Al-Riffa 
25/02 19:30
FT 
 Ceres
Than Quảng Ninh 
25/02 19:30
FT 
 Hougang United FC
Tp Hồ Chí Minh FC 
25/02 19:00
FT 
 Svay Rieng
Bali United 
25/02 17:00
FT 
 Yangon United
Lao Toyota 
25/02 01:00
FT 
 Al Ansar Lib
Al-Faisaly 
25/02 00:00
FT 
 Hilal Al Quds
Al-Jaish Damascus 
24/02 23:00
FT 
 Manama Club
Al-Ahed 
24/02 22:45
FT 
 Al-Wathba Homs
Al Kuwait SC 
19/02 19:00
FT 
 Maziya S&RC
Bengaluru 
19/02 16:00
FT 
 Neftchi Kochkor Ata
Khujand 
12/02 22:00
FT 
 Bengaluru
Paro 
12/02 19:45
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
PSM Makassar 1
12/02 19:00
FT 
 Maziya S&RC
Abahani Limited 
12/02 17:00
FT 
 Shan United
Kaya 
11/02 23:30
FT 
 Dhofar
Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Al-Riffa
Al-Qadsia 
11/02 19:30
FT 
 Lao Toyota
Hougang United FC 
11/02 19:30
FT 
 Ceres
Svay Rieng 
11/02 19:30
FT 
 Bali United
Than Quảng Ninh 1
11/02 17:00
FT 
 Yangon United
Tp Hồ Chí Minh FC 
11/02 01:00
FT 
 Al-Ahed
Hilal Al Quds 
11/02 00:00
FT 
 Al-Faisaly
Al-Wathba Homs 
10/02 23:00
FT 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al Ansar Lib 
10/02 22:40
FT 
 Al-Jaish Damascus
Manama Club 
05/02 19:00
FT 
 Abahani Limited
Maziya S&RC 
05/02 16:30
FT 
 Paro
Bengaluru 
29/01 18:00
FT 
 Master 7
Svay Rieng 
29/01 17:00
FT 
 Yangon United
Indera 
29/01 16:30
FT 
2 PSM Makassar
Lalenok United 
29/01 16:30
FT 
 Paro
Defenders Sc 
28/01 22:30
FT 
 Sur Club
Hilal Al Quds 
11/03 19:00
FT 
 Vietnam womens
Australia womens 
06/03 15:30
FT 
 Australia womens
Vietnam womens 
13/02 16:30
FT 
 Australia womens
China womens 
10/02 16:30
FT 
 Thailand womens
Australia womens 
10/02 13:30
FT 
 China womens
Chinese Taipei womens 
09/02 14:00
FT 
 South Korea womens
Vietnam womens 
07/02 16:30
FT 
 Australia womens
Chinese Taipei womens 
07/02 13:30
FT 
 China womens
Thailand womens 
06/02 18:00
FT 
 Vietnam womens
Myanmar womens 
03/02 18:00
FT 
 South Korea womens
Myanmar womens 
03/02 16:30
FT 
 Thailand womens
Chinese Taipei womens 
04/03 16:30
FT 
 Sydney
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1
03/03 20:45
FT 
 Johor
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
19/02 18:30
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Vissel Kobe 
19/02 18:30
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Sydney 
18/02 23:35
FT 
 Al Taawon
Al Duhail Sc 
18/02 23:35
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Sepahan 
18/02 23:35
FT 
 Al-Sharjah
Persepolis 
18/02 22:55
FT 
 Al Ain
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
18/02 20:00
FT 
 Chiangrai United
Beijing Guoan 
18/02 18:30
FT 
 Seoul
Melbourne Victory 
18/02 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Perth Glory 
17/02 23:30
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Esteghlal Tehran 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Al Shorta
Al Wehda UAE 
17/02 21:30
FT 
 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al Hilal 
17/02 19:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Padideh Mashhad 
12/02 18:00
FT 
2 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Yokohama F Marinos 
12/02 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Johor 
11/02 23:15
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Persepolis 
11/02 23:15
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Al-Sadd 
11/02 22:55
FT 
 Al-Sharjah
Al Taawon 
11/02 22:50
FT 
 Al Ain
Sepahan 
11/02 18:30
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Tokyo 
11/02 16:35
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Chiangrai United 1
10/02 23:35
FT 
 Al Wehda UAE
Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA) 
10/02 22:40
FT 
 Al Hilal
Padideh Mashhad 
10/02 22:30
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Al Shorta 
10/02 19:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 
29/01 01:30
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Esteghlal Dushanbe 1
28/01 23:15
FT 
 Al Rayyan
Esteghlal Tehran 
28/01 23:10
AET 
 Al-Sailiya
Padideh Mashhad 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
28/01 22:40
FT 
 Al Ain
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
28/01 18:00
FT 
 Seoul
Kedah 1
28/01 18:00
FT 
1 Tokyo
Ceres 
28/01 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Melbourne Victory 
28/01 15:00
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Buriram United 
17/02 00:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 
16/02 02:00
FT 
 Olympique de Safi
Al Ittihad Ksa 
10/02 03:00
FT 
 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Mc Alger