Live3s Logo

Armenia Soccer Results & Scores

25/05 22:30
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Urartu 
24/05 21:15
FT 
 Alashkert
Noah 
23/05 22:15
FT 
 Pyunik
Avan Academy 
23/05 20:30
FT 
 Shirak
Lori Vanadzor 
13/03 21:00
FT 
 Yerevan
Gandzasar Kapan 
08/03 18:45
FT 
1 Ararat Yerevan
Lori Vanadzor 1
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Urartu
Yerevan 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
Shirak 
07/03 18:15
FT 
 Noah
Pyunik 
06/03 19:15
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Alashkert 
02/03 21:00
FT 
 Urartu
Lori Vanadzor 
02/03 18:45
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Avan Academy 
29/02 18:45
FT 
 Pyunik
Gandzasar Kapan 1
29/02 18:00
FT 
 Shirak
Noah 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Yerevan
Alashkert 
02/12 18:45
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Shirak 
02/12 18:00
FT 
1 Noah
Ararat Yerevan 
01/12 19:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
Urartu 
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Lori Vanadzor
Yerevan 
01/12 18:00
FT 
1 Alashkert
Pyunik 
25/11 18:00
FT 
1 Yerevan
Pyunik 
23/11 22:00
FT 
 Urartu
Noah 
23/11 18:00
FT 
 Lori Vanadzor
Avan Academy 
23/11 18:00
FT 
1 Shirak
Alashkert 
22/11 22:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Gandzasar Kapan 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
Yerevan 
10/11 18:00
FT 
 Noah
Lori Vanadzor 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan 
08/11 22:30
FT 
1 Pyunik
Shirak 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Urartu 
06/11 20:00
FT 
1 Avan Academy
Lori Vanadzor 1
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Alashkert
Avan Academy 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Pyunik 1
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Lori Vanadzor
Gandzasar Kapan 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Urartu
Alashkert 
11/03 22:00
FT 
 Urartu
Noia 1
11/03 18:30
FT 
 Avan Academy
Gandzasar Kapan 
27/11 18:30
FT 
1 Lori Vanadzor
Urartu 
27/11 18:30
FT 
1 Gandzasar Kapan
Alashkert 
27/11 18:00
FT 
 Junior Sevan
Avan Academy 
27/11 18:00
FT 
 Van
Noia 
03/11 19:30
FT 
 Noah
Ararat Yerevan 
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Torpedo Yerevan
Alashkert 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 West Armenia
Avan Academy 
02/11 20:00
AET 
 Pyunik
Urartu 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-5], Urartu win
01/11 19:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Shirak 
10/03 18:00
FT 
 Bkma
Dilijan 
10/03 18:00
FT 
 Aragats
Van 
10/03 18:00
FT 
1 Lernayin Artsakh
West Armenia 
05/03 18:00
FT 
1 Alashkert B Martuni
Lernayin Artsakh 
04/03 18:00
FT 
 Bkma
Aragats 1
04/03 18:00
FT 
1 Masis
Junior Sevan 
04/03 18:00
FT 
 Torpedo Yerevan
Lokomotiv Yerevan 
29/02 18:00
FT 
 Junior Sevan
Ani Yerevan 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Yerevan
Van 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Alashkert B Martuni
Shirak Gjumri B 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Torpedo Yerevan
Lernayin Artsakh 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Van
Ararat Armenia B 
08/12 17:55
FT 
 Dilijan
Masis 
08/12 17:55
FT 
 Aragats
Ararat Yerevan 2 
06/12 18:00
FT 
 Ani Yerevan
Urartu B 
06/12 18:00
FT 
 Bkma
Lokomotiv Yerevan 
06/12 18:00
FT 
 West Armenia
Junior Sevan 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Alashkert B Martuni
Junior Sevan 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan 2
Dilijan 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Bkma
Ararat Armenia B 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Aragats
Lokomotiv Yerevan 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Torpedo Yerevan
Pyunik B 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Van
Lernayin Artsakh 
02/12 18:00
FT 
 West Armenia
Urartu B 1
02/12 18:00
FT 
 Ani Yerevan
Masis 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Pyunik B
Van 
28/11 21:30
FT 
1 Urartu B
Alashkert B Martuni 
28/11 19:00
FT 
 Dilijan
Ani Yerevan 
28/11 19:00
FT 
 Ararat Armenia B
Aragats 
28/11 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan 2 
28/11 19:00
FT 
 Masis
West Armenia 
28/11 19:00
FT 
 Shirak Gjumri B
Torpedo Yerevan 
24/11 19:00
FT 
 Bkma
Pyunik B 
22/11 19:00
FT 
 Alashkert B Martuni
Masis 
22/11 19:00
FT 
 Aragats
Lernayin Artsakh 
22/11 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Yerevan
Dilijan 
22/11 19:00
FT 
 Torpedo Yerevan
Junior Sevan 
22/11 19:00
FT 
 Van
Shirak Gjumri B 
21/11 19:00
FT 
 West Armenia
Ani Yerevan 1
06/11 21:30
FT 
 Urartu B
Torpedo Yerevan 
06/11 19:00
FT 
 Pyunik B
Aragats 
06/11 19:00
FT 
 Junior Sevan
Van 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Dilijan
West Armenia 
05/11 19:00
FT 
 Ararat Armenia B
Lokomotiv Yerevan 
05/11 19:00
FT 
 Ani Yerevan
Alashkert B Martuni 
05/11 19:00
FT 
 Shirak Gjumri B
Bkma 
30/10 19:00
FT 
 Bkma
Junior Sevan 
30/10 19:00
FT 
 Torpedo Yerevan
Masis 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan 2
Pyunik B 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Aragats
Shirak Gjumri B 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Ararat Armenia B
Dilijan 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Van
Urartu B 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Alashkert B Martuni
West Armenia 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Yerevan
Lernayin Artsakh