Live3s Logo

Algeria Soccer Results & Scores

16/07 02:45
FT 
 Teuta Durres
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
15/07 23:30
FT 
 KF Tirana
Ks Bylis 
03/07 02:45
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Teuta Durres 1
02/07 23:45
FT 
 Ks Bylis
KF Tirana 
11/03 23:00
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes
A Bou Saada 
11/03 22:00
FT 
 Paradou Ac
Asm Oran 
10/03 23:00
FT 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj
Es Setif 
10/03 22:00
FT 
 Us Biskra
Wa Boufarik 
03/03 21:00
AET 
 Es Guelma
Paradou Ac 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4],
14/02 01:45
FT 
1 Es Setif
Cs Constantine 
13/02 22:00
FT 
 Paradou Ac
El Bayadh 
13/02 22:00
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes
Usm Annaba 
13/02 22:00
FT 
 Us Biskra
Cr Belouizdad 
16/03 01:30
FT 
 Js Saoura
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj 1
16/03 00:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Js Kabylie 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Cs Constantine
Us Biskra 
15/03 00:45
FT 
 Mc Alger
Mc Magra 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Usm Alger
Mc Oran 
14/03 22:00
FT 
 As Ain Mlila
Na Hussein Dey 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef
Cr Belouizdad 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Mc Oran
Js Saoura 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Paradou Ac
Usm Alger 
07/03 22:00
FT 
 Mc Magra
As Ain Mlila 
07/03 22:00
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey
Cs Constantine 
05/03 23:00
FT 
 Js Kabylie
Usm Bel Abbes 
05/03 23:00
FT 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj
Mc Alger 
05/03 22:00
FT 
 Us Biskra
Es Setif 
01/03 01:00
FT 
 Js Saoura
Usm Alger 1
01/03 00:45
FT 
 Mc Alger
Mc Oran 
01/03 00:00
FT 
 Cs Constantine
Mc Magra 
01/03 00:00
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes
Us Biskra 
01/03 00:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Na Hussein Dey 
29/02 22:00
FT 
 As Ain Mlila
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj 
28/02 00:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef
Paradou Ac 
25/02 00:45
FT 
 Usm Alger
Mc Alger 
23/02 00:45
FT 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj
Cs Constantine 
23/02 00:00
FT 
 Mc Oran
As Ain Mlila 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Paradou Ac
Js Saoura 
22/02 23:00
FT 
1 Na Hussein Dey
Usm Bel Abbes 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Js Kabylie
Aso Chlef 
22/02 22:00
FT 
 Mc Magra
Es Setif 
22/02 22:00
FT 
 Us Biskra
Cr Belouizdad 
18/02 01:45
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad
Na Hussein Dey 
18/02 00:00
FT 
 Cs Constantine
Mc Oran 
18/02 00:00
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes
Mc Magra 
18/02 00:00
FT 
 Js Kabylie
Paradou Ac 
18/02 00:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef
Us Biskra 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 As Ain Mlila
Usm Alger 
15/02 23:00
FT 
 Mc Alger
Js Saoura 1
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Mc El Eulma
Drb Tadjenant 
14/03 22:00
FT 
 Rc Relizane
Om Medea 
14/03 22:00
FT 
 Om Arzew
As Khroub 
18/02 22:00
FT 
 A Bou Saada
Asm Oran 
18/02 22:00
FT 
 Rc Arba
Mo Bejaia 
13/03 21:30
FT 
 Mc Ei Eulmau21
Nc Magra U21 
10/03 19:15
FT 
 Asm Oran U21
Usm El Harrach U21 
10/03 19:00
FT 
 Cs Constantine U21
Us Biskra U21 
10/03 19:00
FT 
 Es Setif U21
Js Kabylie U21 
10/03 19:00
FT 
 Js Saoura U21
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1
10/03 19:00
FT 
 Jsm Bejaia U21
Mo Bejaia U21 
10/03 19:00
FT 
 Usm Alger U21
Mc Oran U21 
10/03 19:00
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes U21
Aso Chlef U21 
10/03 18:05
FT 
 Mc Alger U21
Nc Magra U21 
09/03 19:10
FT 
1 As Ain Mlila U21
Na Hussein Dey U21 
03/03 19:15
FT 
 Us Biskra U21
Es Setif U21 
03/03 19:10
FT 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
Mc Alger U21 
03/03 19:10
FT 
 Js Kabylie U21
Usm Bel Abbes U21 
03/03 19:10
FT 
 Jsm Skikda U21
Asm Oran U21 
03/03 19:10
FT 
 Mc Oran U21
Js Saoura U21 
03/03 19:10
FT 
 Nc Magra U21
As Ain Mlila U21 
03/03 19:00
FT 
 As Khroub U21
Mc Ei Eulmau21 1
03/03 19:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef U21
Cr Belouizdad U21 1
03/03 19:00
FT 
 Tadjenant U21
Rc Relizane U21 
03/03 19:00
FT 
 Mc Saida U21
Wa Tlemcen U21 
03/03 19:00
FT 
 Mo Bejaia U21
Om Arzew U21 
03/03 19:00
FT 
 Olympique Medea U21
Rc Arba U21 
03/03 18:00
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey U21
Cs Constantine U21 
03/03 18:00
FT 
 Paradou Ac U21
Usm Alger U21 
25/02 19:25
FT 
 Mc Ei Eulmau21
Mo Bejaia U21 
25/02 19:20
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad U21
Js Kabylie U21 
25/02 19:20
FT 
 Aso Chlef U21
Paradou Ac U21 
25/02 19:15
FT 
 As Ain Mlila U21
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 
25/02 19:15
FT 
 Asm Oran U21
Mc Saida U21 
25/02 19:10
FT 
 Es Setif U21
Na Hussein Dey U21 1
25/02 19:10
FT 
 Rc Arba U21
Tadjenant U21 
25/02 19:00
FT 
 Cs Constantine U21
Nc Magra U21 
25/02 19:00
FT 
 Js Saoura U21
Usm Alger U21 
25/02 19:00
FT 
1 Rc Relizane U21
As Khroub U21 1
25/02 19:00
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes U21
Us Biskra U21 
25/02 18:00
FT 
1 Mc Alger U21
Mc Oran U21 
18/02 20:00
FT 
 Usm El Harrach U21
Om Arzew U21 
18/02 19:15
FT 
 Asm Oran U21
Wa Tlemcen U21 
18/02 19:15
FT 
 Usm Annaba U21
Mc Ei Eulmau21 
18/02 19:10
FT 
 As Khroub U21
Rc Arba U21 
18/02 19:10
FT 
 Tadjenant U21
Olympique Medea U21 1
18/02 19:00
FT 
 Jsm Skikda U21
Jsm Bejaia U21 
18/02 19:00
FT 
 Mc Saida U21
A Bou Saada U21 1
18/02 19:00
FT 
 Mo Bejaia U21
Rc Relizane U21 
14/02 16:20
FT 
 Cs Constantine U19
Drb Tadjenant U19