Live3s Logo

Albania Soccer Results & Scores

29/06 02:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
KF Tirana 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Ks Bylis 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Teuta Durres 
27/06 23:15
FT 
 Flamurtari
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
KF Laci 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
Skenderbeu Korca 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 KF Laci
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Teuta Durres 
19/06 23:00
FT 
1 KF Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder 
19/06 23:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
Partizani Tirana 
16/06 02:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
KF Tirana 1
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
KF Laci 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Flamurtari 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Ks Bylis 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Luftetari Gjirokaster 1
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
Teuta Durres 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Tirana 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Vllaznia Shkoder 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
Skenderbeu Korca 
04/06 02:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Skenderbeu Korca 
03/06 23:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
KF Tirana 
03/06 23:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
Vllaznia Shkoder 
03/06 23:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
03/06 23:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Teuta Durres 
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Partizani Tirana 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
KF Laci 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Ks Bylis 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Flamurtari 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
KF Tirana 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Vllaznia Shkoder 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durres 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Ks Bylis 
01/03 00:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
29/02 21:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
Flamurtari 
29/02 21:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Laci 
29/02 21:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Skenderbeu Korca 
29/02 02:00
FT 
1 KF Tirana
Partizani Tirana 1
23/02 00:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Ks Bylis 
23/02 00:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Teuta Durres 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
KF Laci 
22/02 01:00
FT 
1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
KF Tirana 
17/02 00:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Vllaznia Shkoder 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Flamurtari 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Partizani Tirana 
16/02 00:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Skenderbeu Korca 
09/02 00:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Flamurtari 
09/02 00:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
08/02 21:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
KF Laci 
08/02 21:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Ks Bylis 
08/02 01:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Tirana 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
Vllaznia Shkoder 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Skenderbeu Korca 
03/02 00:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
03/02 00:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Teuta Durres 1
02/02 21:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Partizani Tirana 
27/01 02:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Partizani Tirana 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Ks Bylis 
26/01 00:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Laci 
25/01 21:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Flamurtari 
23/01 00:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Ks Bylis 1
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
22/01 00:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Partizani Tirana 1
22/01 00:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
KF Laci 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Flamurtari 
22/12 23:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Skenderbeu Korca 1
22/12 23:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder 
22/12 20:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
22/12 20:00
FT 
 KF Laci
KF Tirana 
18/12 23:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Flamurtari 
18/12 20:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
KF Laci 
18/12 20:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Skenderbeu Korca 
18/12 20:00
FT 
2 Teuta Durres
Partizani Tirana 1
18/12 20:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
25/06 01:30
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Ks Bylis 
24/06 22:30
FT 
 Beselidhja Lezhe
KF Tirana 
24/06 22:30
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Apolonia Fier 
24/06 22:30
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Vllaznia Shkoder 1
11/06 23:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Beselidhja Lezhe 
11/06 23:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Teuta Durres 
11/06 23:00
FT 
 Apolonia Fier
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
11/06 23:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
Skenderbeu Korca 
12/02 20:30
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Beselidhja Lezhe 
12/02 20:30
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Erzeni 
12/02 20:30
FT 
 Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos
Vllaznia Shkoder 
12/02 20:30
FT 
 KF Tirana
Kastrioti Kruje 1
12/02 20:30
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Lushnja Ks 
12/02 20:30
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Besa Kavaje 
12/02 20:30
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Apolonia Fier 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Beselidhja Lezhe
Partizani Tirana 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Kastrioti Kruje
KF Tirana 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Lushnja Ks
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Besa Kavaje
Skenderbeu Korca 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Apolonia Fier
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Erzeni
Teuta Durres