Live3s Logo

Africa Soccer Results & Scores

29/02 03:00
FT 
 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Tp Mazembe Englebert 
29/02 00:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1
02/02 03:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Platinum 
01/02 21:00
FT 
 Tp Mazembe Englebert
Zesco United Ndola 
01/02 21:00
FT 
 Usm Alger
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
01/02 21:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Wydad Casablanca 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Es Du Sahel 
26/01 03:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 
26/01 00:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Primeiro De Agosto 
26/01 00:00
FT 
 As Vita Club
Js Kabylie 
25/01 21:00
FT 
 Platinum
Al Hilal Omdurman 
25/01 21:00
FT 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
Mamelodi Sundowns 
25/01 03:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Tp Mazembe Englebert 
25/01 03:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Usm Alger 
12/01 03:00
FT 
1 Al Hilal Omdurman
Es Du Sahel 1
12/01 00:00
FT 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
Wydad Casablanca 
12/01 00:00
FT 
 As Vita Club
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
11/01 21:00
FT 
 Tp Mazembe Englebert
Primeiro De Agosto 
11/01 21:00
FT 
 Platinum
Al Ahly 
11/01 21:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Usm Alger 
11/01 03:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Zesco United Ndola 
11/01 00:00
FT 
 Js Kabylie
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 
29/12 03:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Platinum 
29/12 03:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
29/12 00:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Al Hilal Omdurman 
29/12 00:00
FT 
 Usm Alger
Mamelodi Sundowns 
28/12 21:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
El Zamalek 
28/12 03:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
As Vita Club 
28/12 03:00
FT 
 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Js Kabylie 
28/12 00:00
FT 
 Primeiro De Agosto
Tp Mazembe Englebert 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Mamelodi Sundowns 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Primeiro De Agosto 1
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Platinum
Es Du Sahel 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
Usm Alger 
03/02 03:00
FT 
 Enugu Rangers International
EL Masry 
03/02 03:00
FT 
 Daring Club Motema Pembe
Esae 
03/02 03:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Zanaco 
03/02 00:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Djoliba 
03/02 00:00
FT 
 Al Nasr Benghazi
Horoya Ac 
03/02 00:00
FT 
 Calor De San Pedro
Enyimba International 
03/02 00:00
FT 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
Paradou Ac 
03/02 00:00
FT 
 Nouadhibou
Pyramids 
13/01 03:00
FT 
 Djoliba
Horoya Ac 
13/01 03:00
FT 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
San Pédro 
13/01 00:00
FT 
 Al Nasr Benghazi
Bidvest Wits 
13/01 00:00
FT 
 Pyramids
EL Masry 
13/01 00:00
FT 
 Enugu Rangers International
Nouadhibou 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Esae 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Daring Club Motema Pembe
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Enyimba International
Paradou Ac 
30/12 03:00
FT 
 Nouadhibou
Enugu Rangers International 
30/12 03:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Daring Club Motema Pembe 
30/12 03:00
FT 
 Paradou Ac
Enyimba International 
30/12 00:00
FT 
 EL Masry
Pyramids 
30/12 00:00
FT 
 Horoya Ac
Djoliba 
30/12 00:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Al Nasr Benghazi 
29/12 21:00
FT 
 Esae
Zanaco 
29/12 21:00
FT 
 Calor De San Pedro
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
09/12 03:00
FT 
 Pyramids
Nouadhibou 
09/12 03:00
FT 
 Paradou Ac
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 EL Masry
Enugu Rangers International 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Djoliba
Bidvest Wits 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Horoya Ac
Al Nasr Benghazi 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Esae
Daring Club Motema Pembe 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Enyimba International
Calor De San Pedro 
01/02 00:00
FT 
 Botswana Womens U20
Namibia Womens U20 
17/12 20:45
FT 
 Uganda
Tanzania 
17/12 18:00
FT 
 Kenya
Eritrea 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Uganda
Djibouti 
15/12 18:30
FT 
 Somalia
Eritrea 
14/12 21:00
FT 
 Sudan
Tanzania 
13/12 21:00
FT 
1 Burundi
Somalia 
13/12 18:30
FT 
 Djibouti
Eritrea 
11/12 21:00
FT 
 Uganda
Eritrea 
11/12 18:30
FT 
 Burundi
Djibouti 
10/12 21:00
FT 
 Tanzania
Zanzibar 
10/12 18:30
FT 
 Sudan
Kenya 
09/12 21:00
FT 
 Uganda
Somalia 
09/12 18:30
FT 
 Burundi
Eritrea 
08/12 21:10
FT 
 Kenya
Tanzania 
08/12 18:30
FT 
1 Zanzibar
Sudan 
07/12 21:15
FT 
 Uganda
Burundi 
07/12 18:30
FT 
 Djibouti
Somalia 
14/12 21:00
FT 
 Zambia U20
South Africa U20 
14/12 17:30
FT 
 Madagascar U20
Angola U20 
12/12 21:30
FT 
 Zambia U20
Angola U20 
12/12 18:00
AET 
 South Africa U20
Madagascar U20 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-4],
10/12 21:30
FT 
 South Africa U20
Lesotho U20 
10/12 21:30
FT 
 Madagascar U20
Mauritius U20 
09/12 21:30
FT 
 Zambia U20
Malawi U20 
09/12 21:30
FT 
 Comoros U20
Botswana U20 
09/12 18:45
FT 
 Angola U20
Swaziland U20 
09/12 18:45
FT 
 Mozambique U20
Seychelles U20 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Madagascar U20
South Africa U20 
08/12 18:45
FT 
 Mauritius U20
Lesotho U20 1
08/12 16:00
FT 
 Seychelles U20
Swaziland U20 
07/12 21:30
FT 
 Zambia U20
Comoros U20 
07/12 18:45
FT 
 Botswana U20
Malawi U20 
07/12 16:00
FT 
1 Angola U20
Mozambique U20