Live3s Logo

Football Serbia Prva Liga Results - Football Serbia Prva Liga Live Scores

20/06 23:30
FT 
 Semendrija 1924
Trajal Krusevac 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Zarkovo
Kolubara 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Zlatibor
Buducnost Dobanovci 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Graficar 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Novi Pazar 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Zemun 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Radnicki Pirot 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Kabel Novi Sad 
15/06 23:30
FT 
1 Kolubara
Zlatibor 
14/06 23:30
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Dinamo Vranje 1
14/06 23:30
FT 
1 Zemun
Backa Backa Palanka 
14/06 23:30
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
14/06 23:30
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Zarkovo 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Kabel Novi Sad
Semendrija 1924 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Graficar
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Sindjelic Belgrad 
10/06 23:30
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Zemun 1
08/06 23:30
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Graficar 
07/06 23:30
FT 
 Semendrija 1924
Zarkovo 
07/06 23:30
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Buducnost Dobanovci 
06/06 23:30
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Kolubara 
06/06 23:30
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Novi Pazar 1
06/06 23:30
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Zemun 
06/06 23:30
FT 
 Kabel Novi Sad
Radnicki Pirot 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Zlatibor
Trajal Krusevac 
02/06 00:00
FT 
 Kolubara
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
31/05 23:30
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Semendrija 1924 
31/05 23:30
FT 
 Zemun
Kabel Novi Sad 
31/05 23:30
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Sindjelic Belgrad 
30/05 23:30
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Dinamo Vranje 
30/05 23:30
FT 
 Graficar
Backa Backa Palanka 
30/05 23:30
FT 
 Zarkovo
Zlatibor 
29/05 23:30
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Trajal Krusevac 
15/03 22:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Kolubara 
15/03 22:00
FT 
 Kabel Novi Sad
Novi Pazar 1
15/03 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Graficar Beograd 
14/03 22:00
FT 
 Semendrija 1924
Zlatibor 1
14/03 22:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Zarkovo 
13/03 22:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Buducnost Dobanovci 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Kolubara
Backa Backa Palanka 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Zemun
Semendrija 1924 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Radnicki Pirot 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Dinamo Vranje 
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Sindjelic Belgrad 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Graficar Beograd
Kabel Novi Sad 
02/03 21:00
FT 
 Zemun
Novi Pazar 2
01/03 21:00
FT 
 Semendrija 1924
Sindjelic Belgrad