Live3s Logo

Football Serbia Results - Football Serbia Live Scores

10/08 02:30
FT 
 Cukaricki
FK Rad Beograd 
10/08 02:30
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Vojvodina 
10/08 02:30
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
FK Javor Ivanjica 
10/08 02:30
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Backa Backa Palanka 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Indjija 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Radnik Surdulica 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Novi Pazar 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Zlatibor 
10/08 00:30
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Crvena Zvezda 
06/08 03:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Cukaricki 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Spartak Subotica 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Radnicki Nis 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Napredak Krusevac 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Macva Sabac 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Karadjordje Topola 1
06/08 01:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lucani 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Proleter Novi Sad 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Indjija
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Partizan Belgrade 
02/08 01:30
FT 
 Cukaricki
Indjija 
02/08 01:30
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Novi Pazar 
02/08 01:30
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Radnik Surdulica 
02/08 01:30
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Backa Backa Palanka 
02/08 01:30
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
FK Rad Beograd 
02/08 01:30
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1
02/08 01:30
FT 
 Cukaricki
Indjija 
02/08 01:30
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Novi Pazar 
02/08 01:30
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Radnik Surdulica 
02/08 01:30
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Backa Backa Palanka 
02/08 01:30
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
FK Rad Beograd 
02/08 01:30
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
01/08 23:30
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Partizan Belgrade 
01/08 23:30
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Partizan Belgrade 
01/08 02:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
FK Javor Ivanjica 
01/08 02:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
FK Javor Ivanjica 
01/08 01:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Zlatibor 
01/08 01:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Vojvodina 
01/08 01:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Zlatibor 
01/08 01:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Vojvodina 
21/06 01:15
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Proleter Novi Sad 
20/06 22:30
FT 
 Cukaricki
Macva Sabac 
20/06 20:30
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Indjija 
20/06 03:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Karadjordje Topola 1
20/06 01:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Partizan Belgrade 
19/06 22:30
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
FK Napredak Krusevac 
19/06 03:00
FT 
1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Radnik Surdulica 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
FK Rad Beograd 1
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Cukaricki 
14/06 22:30
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Crvena Zvezda