Live3s Logo

Football Scotland SPFL Reserve League Results - Football Scotland SPFL Reserve League Live Scores

21/01 21:30
FT 
 Dundee United R
Dunfermline Reserve 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock R
Queen Of South R 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Motherwell R
Ross County R 1
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Morton Reserve
Hearts Reserve 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Hamilton R
St Mirren R 
14/01 21:30
FT 
 Dundee United R
Queen Of South R 
23/12 22:00
FT 
 St Mirren R
Motherwell R 
17/12 22:00
FT 
 Morton Reserve
Dunfermline Reserve 
17/12 22:00
FT 
 Hamilton R
Ross County R 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock R
St Mirren R 
10/12 22:00
FT 
 Dunfermline Reserve
Hamilton R 
09/12 22:00
FT 
 Queen Of South R
Morton Reserve 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Alloa Athletic R
Queens Park Reserves 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 St Mirren R
Morton Reserve 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Dunfermline Reserve
Motherwell R 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Hearts Reserve
Kilmarnock R 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 Queen Of South R
Hamilton R 
12/11 22:00
FT 
 Morton Reserve
Ross County R 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock R
Dunfermline Reserve 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Motherwell R
Queen Of South R 
05/11 22:00
FT 
 Dunfermline Reserve
Dundee United U20 
05/11 22:00
FT 
 Hearts Reserve
Morton Reserve 
05/11 03:45
FT 
 Bsc Glasgow R
Airdrieonians Reserves 
05/11 03:45
FT 
 East Kilbride Reserves
Queens Park Reserves 
23/10 02:35
FT 
 Livingston Reserves
Alloa Athletic R 
09/10 02:30
FT 
 Livingston Reserves
Airdrieonians Reserves 
08/10 21:00
FT 
 Dundee United U20
Hearts U20 
08/10 02:45
FT 
 Albion Reserves
East Stirlingshire Reserves 
07/10 21:00
FT 
 Motherwell R
St Mirren R 1
01/10 02:45
FT 
 Queens Park Reserves
Albion Reserves 
01/10 02:45
FT 
 Bsc Glasgow R
Ayr United Reserve 
01/10 02:45
FT 
 East Kilbride Reserves
Alloa Athletic R 1
01/10 02:30
FT 
1 East Stirlingshire Reserves
Livingston Reserves 
18/09 02:30
FT 
 Livingston Reserves
East Kilbride Reserves 
11/09 03:00
FT 
 Ayr United Reserve
Livingston Reserves 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Hamilton U20
Dundee United U20 
03/09 02:30
FT 
 East Stirlingshire Reserves
Airdrieonians Reserves 1
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Dundee United U20
Kilmarnock U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Hearts U20
St Mirren U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Greenock Morton U20
Hamilton U20 
03/04 02:30
FT 
 Raith Rovers Reserves
East Stirlingshire Reserves 
02/04 03:00
FT 
 Livingston Reserves
Ayr United Reserve 
28/03 04:05
FT 
 East Stirlingshire Reserves
Ayr United Reserve 
28/03 04:00
FT 
 East Kilbride Reserves
Livingston Reserves 
26/03 03:30
FT 
 Airdrieonians Reserves
Queens Park Reserves 
22/03 22:00
FT 
 Falkirk U20
Hamilton U20 
19/03 03:45
FT 
1 Albion U20
Ayr United Reserve 1
14/03 03:45
FT 
 Queens Park Reserves
Livingston U20 
13/03 03:45
FT 
 East Kilbride Reserves
Albion U20 
12/03 03:30
FT 
 Airdrieonians U20
Raith Rovers U20