Live3s Logo

Football Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Results - Football Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Live Scores

04/09 22:00
FT 
 Turriff United
Hibernian 
04/09 22:00
FT 
 Ayr Utd
Airdrie United 
15/08 02:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock U20
St Mirren U20 
17/02 00:10
FT 
1 Inverness C.T.
Glasgow Rangers U21 
15/02 03:45
FT 
 Partick Thistle
Raith Rovers 
16/11 23:00
AET 
 Inverness C.T.
Clyde 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Inverness C.T. win
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Stenhousemuir
Partick Thistle 
16/11 03:45
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Elgin City 1
30/10 03:45
AET 
 Solihull Moors
Glasgow Rangers U21 
90min [3-3], Penalty [3-4], Glasgow Rangers U21 win
13/10 00:15
FT 
 Partick Thistle
Connahs Quay Nomads 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Airdrie United
Elgin City 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Inverness C.T.
Alloa Athletic 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Glenavon Lurgan 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Arbroath
Clyde 
12/10 02:35
FT 
 Stenhousemuir
Waterford United 
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Glasgow Rangers U21 
08/09 22:00
FT 
1 Dundee
Elgin City 
08/09 00:15
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Cove Rangers 
07/09 22:00
AET 
 Stenhousemuir
The New Saints 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-1], Stenhousemuir win
07/09 22:00
FT 
 Montrose
Partick Thistle 
07/09 22:00
FT 
 Clyde
Queen of the South 
07/09 22:00
AET 
 Wrexham
Ayr Utd 
90min [1-1], Penalty [6-5], Wrexham win
07/09 22:00
AET 
 Dundee United
Arbroath 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Arbroath win
07/09 22:00
FT 
 Inverness C.T.
Greenock Morton 
07/09 22:00
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Falkirk 
07/09 20:00
FT 
 Airdrie United
Bohemians 
07/09 02:45
FT 
 Waterford United
Hearts U21 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 East Fife
Stirling Albion 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Hamilton U19
Airdrie United 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Montrose
Forfar Athletic 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Brechin City
Elgin City 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Dumbarton
Saint Mirren U21 
14/08 02:45
AET 
 Annan Athletic
Kelty Hearts 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-6], Kelty Hearts win
14/08 02:45
AET 
 Peterhead
Formartine United 
90min [0-0], Penalty [6-7], Formartine United win
14/08 02:45
AET 
 Falkirk
Celtic U21 
90min [1-1], Penalty [6-5], Falkirk win
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Clyde
Motherwell U21 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Hearts U21
Cowdenbeath 1
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Ross County U21
Raith Rovers 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Stranraer
Glasgow Rangers U21 
14/08 02:30
FT 
 Stenhousemuir
Edinburgh City 
08/08 02:45
FT 
 Motherwell U21
Spartans 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Saint Mirren U21
East Kilbride 
07/08 02:45
AET 
 Queens Park
Celtic U21 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Celtic U21 win
24/03 00:30
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Ross County 
16/02 03:45
FT 
 Ross County
East Fife 
17/11 23:00
FT 
1 Motherwell U21
Ross County 
17/11 23:00
AET 
 Edinburgh City
Alloa Athletic 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Edinburgh City win
17/11 03:45
FT 
 Queens Park
Connahs Quay Nomads 
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Coleraine 2
13/10 22:00
AET 
 Dunfermline
Alloa Athletic 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Alloa Athletic win