Live3s Logo

Football Russia Premier League Results - Football Russia Premier League Live Scores

19/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Rostov
Akhmat Grozny 1
18/10 21:30
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Moscow 1
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Tambov 
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Ural Sr 
18/10 00:00
FT 
 Khimki
Spartak Moscow 
17/10 21:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Ufa 
17/10 21:30
FT 
 Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan 
17/10 19:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
PFC Sochi 
05/10 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Krasnodar 
04/10 21:30
FT 
1 Rubin Kazan
Akhmat Grozny 
04/10 21:30
FT 
 PFC Sochi
FK Rostov 1
04/10 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Khimki 
04/10 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Zenit St Petersburg 
03/10 21:30
FT 
 Ural Sr
CSKA Moscow 1
03/10 21:30
FT 
 Spartak Tambov
Arsenal Tula 
03/10 19:00
FT 
 Ufa
Rotor Volgograd 
29/09 00:00
FT 
 Khimki
Dinamo Moscow 
28/09 00:00
FT 
1 Rotor Volgograd
Rubin Kazan 
28/09 00:00
FT 
1 CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow 
27/09 21:30
FT 
 Akhmat Grozny
Ural Sr 1
27/09 19:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
FK Rostov 1
27/09 01:00
FT 
1 PFC Sochi
Krasnodar 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Ufa 
26/09 19:00
FT 
 Spartak Tambov
Spartak Moscow 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Akhmat Grozny 1
21/09 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Tambov 
20/09 21:30
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow 1
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Ufa
CSKA Moscow 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
PFC Sochi 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 FK Rostov
Rotor Volgograd 
19/09 21:30
FT 
 Ural Sr
Zenit St Petersburg 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
Khimki 
15/09 01:30
FT 
 FK Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow 
14/09 23:30
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Arsenal Tula 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 Rotor Volgograd
Krasnodar 
13/09 21:30
FT 
2 Dinamo Moscow
Rubin Kazan 1
13/09 00:00
FT 
 Akhmat Grozny
PFC Sochi 
12/09 21:30
FT 
 Ural Sr
Khimki 
12/09 18:45
FT 
 Spartak Tambov
Ufa 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
FK Rostov 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 PFC Sochi
Ural Sr 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Akhmat Grozny
CSKA Moscow 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Spartak Tambov 
30/08 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit St Petersburg 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Ufa
Dinamo Moscow 
30/08 01:00
FT 
 Khimki
Rotor Volgograd 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Arsenal Tula 1
27/08 01:45
FT 
1 Dinamo Moscow
Zenit St Petersburg 1
27/08 01:30
FT 
 Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow