Live3s Logo

Football Russia Premier League Results - Football Russia Premier League Live Scores

17/03 00:30
FT 
 Spartak Tambov
Krylya Sovetov Samara 
16/03 00:00
FT 
 FK Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow 
15/03 21:30
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Ufa 
15/03 19:00
FT 
 PFC Sochi
Krasnodar 
15/03 00:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan 1
14/03 21:30
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Ural Sr 
14/03 19:00
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Spartak Moscow 
14/03 00:30
FT 
 Akhmat Grozny
Dinamo Moscow 
12/03 00:30
FT 
 PFC Sochi
Gazovik Orenburg 
10/03 00:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Ufa 
09/03 21:30
FT 
1 Spartak Moscow
Krasnodar 
09/03 19:00
FT 
 FK Rostov
CSKA Moscow 2
09/03 00:00
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Akhmat Grozny 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 PFC Sochi
Ural Sr 
08/03 19:00
FT 
1 Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov Samara 1
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Tambov 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Arsenal Tula 1
02/03 00:00
FT 
 PFC Sochi
Arsenal Tula 
01/03 21:30
FT 
 Krasnodar
Ufa 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Spartak Tambov
Rubin Kazan 
01/03 00:00
FT 
 Akhmat Grozny
FK Rostov 
01/03 00:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moscow 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Ural Sr 
28/02 23:30
FT 
1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Gazovik Orenburg 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
FK Rostov 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 PFC Sochi
Rubin Kazan 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Ural Sr 
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Akhmat Grozny
Ufa 
07/12 21:30
FT 
 Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow 
07/12 19:00
FT 
 Spartak Tambov
Gazovik Orenburg 1
07/12 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moscow 1
07/12 00:30
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Moscow 
03/12 00:30
FT 
 Krasnodar
Spartak Tambov 
03/12 00:30
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula 
02/12 00:00
FT 
1 Zenit St Petersburg
Spartak Moscow 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow 
01/12 00:00
FT 
 Akhmat Grozny
Rubin Kazan 
30/11 21:30
FT 
 FK Rostov
Ural Sr 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Ufa 
25/11 00:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara 
24/11 21:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar 
24/11 19:00
FT 
 Ural Sr
Spartak Moscow 
24/11 16:30
FT 
 Ufa
PFC Sochi 
23/11 21:30
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
FK Rostov 
23/11 19:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Zenit St Petersburg 
23/11 16:30
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny 
23/11 00:30
FT 
 Spartak Tambov
Lokomotiv Moscow 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Krasnodar 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 PFC Sochi
CSKA Moscow