Live3s Logo

Football Russia Div 2 East Results - Football Russia Div 2 East Live Scores

09/08 19:30
FT 
 Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 
13/10 16:00
FT 
 Zvezda Irkutsk
Sibir M Novosibirsk 
13/10 14:00
FT 
 FK Chita
Sakhalin 
10/10 16:00
FT 
1 Zvezda Irkutsk
Sakhalin 
10/10 16:00
FT 
 FK Chita
Sibir M Novosibirsk 1
06/10 19:15
FT 
 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Novosibirsk
FK Chita 
02/10 16:00
FT 
 Sakhalin
Zvezda Irkutsk 
29/09 18:00
FT 
 Novosibirsk
Zvezda Irkutsk 
29/09 16:00
FT 
 Sakhalin
FK Chita 
28/09 18:00
FT 
 Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 
20/09 17:00
FT 
 Zvezda Irkutsk
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 
20/09 16:30
FT 
 FK Chita
Dinamo Barnaul 
20/09 16:00
FT 
 Sakhalin
Novosibirsk 
17/09 17:00
FT 
1 Zvezda Irkutsk
Dinamo Barnaul 
17/09 16:30
FT 
 FK Chita
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 
09/09 20:00
FT 
 Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul 
09/09 16:00
FT 
1 Sakhalin
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 
06/09 20:00
FT 
 Novosibirsk
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 
06/09 17:00
FT 
 FK Chita
Zvezda Irkutsk 
06/09 16:00
FT 
 Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul 
28/08 21:00
FT 
 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Novosibirsk 
28/08 19:30
FT 
 Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin 
28/08 17:30
FT 
 Zvezda Irkutsk
FK Chita 
25/08 19:30
FT 
 Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk 
25/08 19:00
FT 
 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Sakhalin 
17/08 19:00
FT 
 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
FK Chita 
17/08 18:00
FT 
 Novosibirsk
Sakhalin 
17/08 17:00
FT 
 Dinamo Barnaul
Zvezda Irkutsk 
14/08 21:00
FT 
 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Zvezda Irkutsk 
14/08 19:30
FT 
 Dinamo Barnaul
FK Chita 
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul 
06/08 18:00
FT 
 Zvezda Irkutsk
Novosibirsk 
06/08 17:30
FT 
 FK Chita
Sakhalin 
03/08 18:00
FT 
 Zvezda Irkutsk
Sakhalin 
03/08 17:30
FT 
 FK Chita
Novosibirsk 
18/04 19:00
FT 
 Sibir 2
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 
13/10 16:00
FT 
 Dinamo Barnaul
Zvezda Irkutsk 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Zvezda Irkutsk 
10/10 18:00
FT 
 Dinamo Barnaul
FK Chita 
10/10 16:00
FT 
1 Sakhalin
Sibir 2 1
07/10 19:00
FT 
 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
FK Chita 
03/10 18:00
FT 
1 Zvezda Irkutsk
Dinamo Barnaul 
30/09 14:00
FT 
 FK Chita
Dinamo Barnaul 
29/09 17:00
FT 
 Sibir 2
Sakhalin 
29/09 16:00
FT 
1 Zvezda Irkutsk
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1
26/09 16:00
FT 
1 FK Chita
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Sakhalin 
19/09 19:30
FT 
1 Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir 2 
19/09 18:00
FT 
 Zvezda Irkutsk
FK Chita 1