Live3s Logo

Football Romania B Play Off Results - Football Romania B Play Off Live Scores

08/12 23:00
FT 
 Luceafarul Oradea
Universitaea Cluj 1
08/12 19:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Petrolul Ploiesti 1
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Politehnica Timisoara
Pandurii 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Farul Constanta 1
07/12 17:00
FT 
 Scolar Resita
CS Mioveni 
07/12 17:00
FT 
 Gloria Buzau
Ripensia Timisoara 
07/12 17:00
FT 
 Metaloglobus
Csikszereda 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Scolar Resita 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Farul Constanta
Rapid Bucuresti 
30/11 17:00
FT 
 Csikszereda
Gloria Buzau 
27/11 20:00
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Rapid Bucuresti 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 1
26/11 20:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Concordia Chiajna 1
26/11 00:00
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Gloria Buzau 
23/11 17:00
FT 
 Csikszereda
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
23/11 17:00
FT 
 Pandurii
Concordia Chiajna 
23/11 17:00
FT 
 Snagov
Scolar Resita 
21/11 01:30
FT 
 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
Petrolul Ploiesti 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
UTA Arad 
17/11 22:30
FT 
 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
Universitaea Cluj 
17/11 17:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
CS Mioveni 
16/11 18:00
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Pandurii 
16/11 17:00
FT 
 Scolar Resita
Ripensia Timisoara 
16/11 17:00
FT 
 Gloria Buzau
Dunarea Calarasi 
16/11 17:00
FT 
 Luceafarul Oradea
Csikszereda 
14/11 01:30
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Rapid Bucuresti 
13/11 23:30
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Concordia Chiajna 1
13/11 20:00
FT 
 Csikszereda
Scolar Resita 1
13/11 20:00
FT 
 Snagov
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
13/11 20:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Gloria Buzau 1
10/11 18:00
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Universitaea Cluj 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Politehnica Timisoara
Csikszereda 
09/11 17:00
FT 
 Scolar Resita
Petrolul Ploiesti 
09/11 17:00
FT 
 Gloria Buzau
Metaloglobus 
08/11 23:30
FT 
 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
Ripensia Timisoara 
06/11 20:00
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Scolar Resita 1
05/11 23:45
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Csikszereda 1
05/11 22:00
FT 
 Gloria Buzau
Politehnica Timisoara 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Snagov
Rapid Bucuresti 
02/11 17:00
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Scolar Resita 
02/11 17:00
FT 
 Gloria Buzau
Farul Constanta 1
02/11 17:00
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Concordia Chiajna 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 Csikszereda
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
29/10 00:00
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Gloria Buzau 
27/10 18:30
FT 
 Scolar Resita
UTA Arad 
26/10 17:00
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Ripensia Timisoara 
26/10 16:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Csikszereda 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Csikszereda
Rapid Bucuresti 
19/10 16:30
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Concordia Chiajna 
19/10 16:00
FT 
1 Dunarea Calarasi
Voin Tate Numa Glenn