Live3s Logo

Football Portugal Cup Results - Football Portugal Cup Live Scores

02/08 03:45
FT 
 Benfica
Porto 1
13/02 04:45
FT 
 Porto
Academico Viseu 
12/02 04:45
FT 
 Famalicao
Benfica 
05/02 04:45
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Porto 
05/02 03:15
FT 
 Benfica
Famalicao 
17/01 04:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Carnegie 
17/01 04:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Canelas 2010 
16/01 04:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Famalicao 
15/01 05:15
FT 
 Benfica
Rio Ave 
15/01 02:00
FT 
 Porto
Varzim 
20/12 05:45
FT 
1 Famalicao
CD Mafra 
20/12 03:15
FT 
 Porto
Santa Clara 
19/12 04:45
FT 
 Benfica
Sporting Braga 
19/12 02:45
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Sp Espinho 
18/12 22:15
FT 
 Sertanense
Kane Rush 
18/12 22:15
FT 
 Sertanense
Canelas 2010 
18/12 04:30
FT 
 Marinhense
Rio Ave 
18/12 01:45
AET 
 Varzim
Anadia 1
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1]
17/12 22:15
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Chaves 
25/11 04:00
FT 
 Chaves
Belenenses 
25/11 01:30
FT 
 Porto
Vitoria Setubal 1
24/11 23:30
FT 
 Rio Ave
Alverca 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Moreirense
CD Mafra 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Sanjoanense 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Anadia
Beira Mar 
24/11 23:00
AET 
 Pedras Salgadas
Canelas 2010 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-6]
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Sintra Football
Marinhense 
24/11 04:45
FT 
1 Vizela
Benfica 
24/11 02:30
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Gil Vicente 
24/11 00:45
FT 
 Famalicao
Academica Coimbra 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Feirense 
23/11 23:00
AET 
 Sp Espinho
Arouca 2
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
23/11 22:00
AET 
3 Sertanense
SC Farense 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1]
23/11 04:45
FT 
 Varzim
Loris 1
23/11 04:45
FT 
 Varzim
Loures 
23/11 01:15
FT 
1 Leixoes
Santa Clara 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Leixoes
Scpraiense 1
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Leixoes
Scpraiense 
21/10 00:00
AET 
 Beira Mar
Maritimo 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Beira Mar win
21/10 00:00
AET 
 Beira Mar
Maritimo 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
20/10 23:30
AET 
 Valadares Gaia
Canelas 2010 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[10-11]
20/10 23:00
AET 
 Chaves
Boavista 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-1], Chaves win
20/10 23:00
AET 
 Chaves
Boavista 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-1]
20/10 22:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
Santa Clara 
20/10 22:00
AET 
 Lusitania Lourosa
Famalicao 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-6], Famalicao win
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Varzim
GD Estoril-Praia 
20/10 22:00
AET 
 CD Mafra
Fafe 1
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], CD Mafra win
20/10 22:00
FT 
1 Marinhense
Fatima 
20/10 22:00
AET 
 GD Vitoria Sernache
Sertanense 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Sertanense win
20/10 22:00
AET 
 Loures
Benf.C.Branco 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], Loures win