Live3s Logo

Football Portugal Campeonato Nacional Results - Football Portugal Campeonato Nacional Live Scores

17/02 03:00
FT 
 Esp. Lagos
Olhanense SC 1
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Berco Sc
Vizela 
16/02 19:00
FT 
 Caldas
Scpraiense 1
13/02 00:00
FT 
 Sp. Ideal
Sertanense 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Amarante
Pedras Rubras 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Amora
Sintra Football 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Maritimo 2
Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Sertanense
Beira Mar 
08/02 19:45
FT 
 Valadares Gaia
Leca 
03/02 04:15
FT 
 Beira Mar
Scpraiense 1
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Lusitania Lourosa
Felgueiras 1
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Uniao Leiria
Gd Fontinhas 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Loures
Real Sport Clube Queluz 
21/01 02:45
FT 
 Felgueiras
Canelas 2010 2
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Gd Fontinhas
Scpraiense 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Pedras Rubras
Lusitania Lourosa 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense
Montalegre 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Alverca
Lusitano VRSA 1
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Anadia
Sp. Ideal 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Arouca
Clube Desportivo Trofense 
19/01 23:00
FT 
1 Cd Cerveira
Marr Tino 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Esp. Lagos
Fabril Barreiro 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Armacenenses
Olhanense SC 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Gondomar
Sp Espinho 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Louletano
Amora 
19/01 23:00
FT 
1 Real Sport Clube Queluz
Pinhalnovense 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Vila Real
St Maur Lusitanos 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 SCU Torreense
Sertanense 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Vizela
Maritimo 2 1
19/01 04:15
FT 
 Beira Mar
Uniao Leiria 
13/01 00:00
FT 
 CF Uniao Madeira
Cd Cerveira 1
13/01 00:00
FT 
 Sp. Ideal
GD Vitoria Sernache 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Marinhense
Caldas 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Fafe
Montalegre 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense
Merelinense 
12/01 23:00
FT 
1 Beira Mar
Benf.C.Branco 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Esp. Lagos
Amora 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Pedras Rubras
Valadares Gaia 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Leca
Vila Real 
12/01 23:00
FT 
1 Louletano
Loures 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Lusitania Lourosa
Amarante 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Olimpico Montijo
Alverca 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Real Sport Clube Queluz
Sacavenense 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Arouca
Sc Coimbroes 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Sintrense
Olhanense SC 1
12/01 21:10
FT 
 Anadia
Scpraiense 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Gondomar
Canelas 2010 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 Berco Sc
Maritimo 2 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Scpraiense
Marinhense 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Amora
Sintrense