Live3s Logo

Football Poland 2. Liga Results - Football Poland 2. Liga Live Scores

18/10 21:30
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Wigry Suwalki 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 Pogon Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziadz 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Hutnik Krakow
Skra Czestochowa 
17/10 01:30
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kp Calisia Kalisz 
11/10 00:15
FT 
 Kp Calisia Kalisz
Bytovia Bytow 
11/10 00:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Motor Lublin 
11/10 00:00
FT 
1 Olimpia Grudziadz
Gornik Polkowice 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Skra Czestochowa
Sokol Ostroda 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Hutnik Krakow 
04/10 01:00
FT 
 GKS Katowice
Znicz Pruszkow 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Katowice 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Kp Calisia Kalisz
Wigry Suwalki 
30/09 21:30
FT 
 Skra Czestochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
30/09 02:30
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Sokol Ostroda 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Hutnik Krakow 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Sokol Ostroda
Znicz Pruszkow 
26/09 23:00
FT 
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 
26/09 19:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Gornik Polkowice 
26/09 01:30
FT 
 Motor Lublin
Garbarnia Krakow 
25/09 21:30
FT 
 Hutnik Krakow
Olimpia Grudziadz 
13/09 19:00
FT 
 Gornik Polkowice
Hutnik Krakow 
11/09 23:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Skra Czestochowa 
05/09 19:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Wigry Suwalki 
05/09 18:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Hutnik Krakow 1
05/09 00:00
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Bytovia Bytow 
30/08 19:30
FT 
 Hutnik Krakow
GKS Katowice 
30/08 01:50
FT 
 Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszkow 
30/08 01:45
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Olimpia Grudziadz 
29/08 01:30
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogon Siedlce 1
29/08 00:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Olimpia Elblag 
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Sokol Ostroda
Lech Ii Poznan 
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Elana Torun
Gryf Wejherowo 
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Olimpia Elblag 1
25/07 23:00
FT 
 GKS Katowice
Resovia Rzeszow 
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Gornik Polkowice
Bytovia Bytow 
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
Gornik Leczna 
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Stal Rzeszow
Skra Czestochowa 
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Znicz Pruszkow 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Elana Torun 1
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Lech Ii Poznan 
19/07 23:40
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Stal Rzeszow 
19/07 23:30
FT 
 Skra Czestochowa
Pogon Siedlce 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Stal Stalowa Wola
GKS Katowice 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Garbarnia Krakow 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Ks Legionovia Legionowo 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Gornik Polkowice 
19/07 19:05
FT 
 Resovia Rzeszow
Widzew lodz 1
16/07 02:10
FT 
 Elana Torun
Resovia Rzeszow 
16/07 01:10
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Stal Stalowa Wola