Live3s Logo

Football Poland 2. Liga Results - Football Poland 2. Liga Live Scores

08/03 20:05
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Widzew lodz 
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Stal Stalowa Wola 1
01/03 20:05
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Olimpia Elblag 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce 
01/03 03:10
FT 
 Elana Torun
Gornik Leczna 
01/03 02:40
FT 
1 Stal Stalowa Wola
Bytovia Bytow 
29/02 21:00
FT 
 Resovia Rzeszow
Gryf Wejherowo 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Ks Legionovia Legionowo 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Stal Rzeszow 
01/12 20:05
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
GKS Katowice 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Stalowa Wola 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Pogon Siedlce
Ks Legionovia Legionowo 
01/12 19:30
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Resovia Rzeszow 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Widzew lodz 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Skra Czestochowa
Lech Ii Poznan 
27/11 20:00
FT 
 Skra Czestochowa
Ks Legionovia Legionowo 
24/11 20:05
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Bytovia Bytow 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Elana Torun
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Skra Czestochowa 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Gornik Leczna 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
Stal Rzeszow 
23/11 19:00
FT 
1 Resovia Rzeszow
Pogon Siedlce 1
17/11 20:05
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
GKS Katowice 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Pogon Siedlce
Stal Rzeszow 
17/11 00:00
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Garbarnia Krakow 
16/11 20:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Gornik Polkowice 1
16/11 20:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Olimpia Elblag 
16/11 20:00
FT 
1 Resovia Rzeszow
Stal Stalowa Wola 
16/11 02:10
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Gryf Wejherowo 
10/11 20:05
FT 
1 Znicz Pruszkow
Widzew lodz 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Elana Torun 1
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Garbarnia Krakow 
09/11 20:00
FT 
1 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Lech Ii Poznan 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Resovia Rzeszow
GKS Katowice 
03/11 20:05
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Resovia Rzeszow 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 
02/11 20:30
FT 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Elblag 
30/10 02:00
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Garbarnia Krakow 
27/10 20:05
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Stal Rzeszow 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Lech Ii Poznan 
26/10 01:35
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Gornik Polkowice 
26/10 00:00
FT 
1 Bytovia Bytow
Garbarnia Krakow 
20/10 18:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Znicz Pruszkow 
20/10 01:10
FT 
 Widzew lodz
GKS Katowice 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Skra Czestochowa 
13/10 19:05
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Gornik Leczna 
13/10 01:10
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Pogon Siedlce 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 GKS Katowice
Elana Torun 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Ks Legionovia Legionowo 
06/10 19:05
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski