Live3s Logo

Football Paraguay Primera Division Results - Football Paraguay Primera Division Live Scores

15/09 06:30
FT 
1 Sol De America
Guarani CA 
19/03 06:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Sol De America 
17/02 07:15
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
12 De Octubre 
16/02 06:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Guay Leena 
10/02 06:00
FT 
1 12 De Octubre
Cerro Porteno 
08/02 05:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Sol De America 1
02/02 05:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Guarani CA 
01/02 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Guay Leena 1
26/01 05:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
25/01 07:15
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
12 De Octubre 
25/01 05:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Nacional Asuncion 
20/01 05:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Libertad Asuncion 
19/01 05:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Guay Leena 
18/01 07:15
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Sol De America 
16/12 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Libertad Asuncion 
16/12 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
16/12 05:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Santani
Sportivo Luqueno 
16/12 05:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
General Diaz 
16/12 05:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Nacional Asuncion 
15/12 05:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Olimpia Asuncion 
10/12 06:30
FT 
1 Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
10/12 06:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 
10/12 06:30
FT 
 General Diaz
Sol De America 
09/12 06:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Guarani CA 
09/12 06:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Deportivo Santani 1
04/12 07:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Luqueno
General Diaz 
03/12 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Nacional Asuncion 
02/12 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Olimpia Asuncion 
02/12 07:00
FT 
1 Cerro Porteno
Libertad Asuncion 
02/12 05:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Sol De America 1
01/12 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
29/11 07:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 
29/11 05:00
FT 
1 General Diaz
Guarani CA 
28/11 07:00
FT 
1 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 1
28/11 05:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
28/11 05:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
27/11 05:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Santani 
25/11 06:30
FT 
 Guarani CA
Deportivo Capiata 
25/11 04:00
FT 
1 Olimpia Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 1
24/11 07:00
FT 
1 Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 2
24/11 05:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion 
23/11 07:00
FT 
1 Sol De America
Deportivo Santani 
23/11 05:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
13/11 07:00
FT 
2 Deportivo Capiata
Sol De America 
13/11 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
12/11 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Olimpia Asuncion 
12/11 05:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
General Diaz 
11/11 06:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Nacional Asuncion 
11/11 04:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guarani CA 
04/11 05:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Olimpia Asuncion