Live3s Logo

Football OFC Champions League Results - Football OFC Champions League Live Scores

19/02 13:00
FT 
 Hienghene Sport
Madang 
19/02 10:00
FT 
1 Abm Galaxy
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
18/02 12:00
FT 
 Malampa Revivors
Henderson Eels 
18/02 08:00
FT 
 Lautoka
Lae City Dwelle 
15/02 12:00
FT 
 Lautoka
Malampa Revivors 
15/02 08:00
FT 
 Lae City Dwelle
Henderson Eels 
31/01 11:00
FT 
 Veitongo
Tupapa Maraerenga 
31/01 11:00
FT 
 Veitongo
Tupapa Maraerenga 
28/01 11:00
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Lupe Ole Soaga 
28/01 11:00
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Lupe Ole Soaga 
25/01 11:00
FT 
 Lupe Ole Soaga
Veitongo 
08/04 13:00
FT 
 As Central Sport
As Magenta Noumea 
07/04 10:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Henderson Eels 
01/03 14:00
FT 
 Erakor Golden Star
Team Wellington 
01/03 11:00
FT 
 Ba
Kiwi 
27/02 13:00
FT 
 Solomon Warriors
As Magenta Noumea 
27/02 10:00
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Auckland City 
26/02 14:00
FT 
 Erakor Golden Star
Ba 
26/02 11:00
FT 
 Kiwi
Team Wellington 
24/02 13:00
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Solomon Warriors 
24/02 10:00
FT 
 Auckland City
As Magenta Noumea 
23/02 14:00
FT 
 Kiwi
Erakor Golden Star 
23/02 11:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Ba 
16/02 12:00
FT 
3 Lautoka
As Central Sport 
16/02 09:00
FT 
 Henderson Eels
Morobe Wawens 
13/02 12:00
FT 
 Lautoka
Henderson Eels 
13/02 11:00
FT 
 Malampa Revivors
Lae City Dwelle 
13/02 09:00
FT 
 Morobe Wawens
As Central Sport 
10/02 14:00
FT 
 Malampa Revivors
Hienghene Sport 
10/02 12:00
FT 
1 Morobe Wawens
Lautoka 
10/02 12:00
FT 
 Morobe Wawens
Lautoka 
10/02 11:00
FT 
 Toti City
As Tefana 
10/02 11:00
FT 
 Lae City Dwelle
As Tefana 
10/02 09:00
FT 
 As Central Sport
Henderson Eels 
02/02 11:30
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Pago Youth 
02/02 08:30
FT 
 Lotoha'apai United
Kiwi 
30/01 11:30
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Lotoha'apai United 
30/01 08:30
FT 
 Kiwi
Pago Youth 
27/01 11:30
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Kiwi 
27/01 08:30
FT 
 Pago Youth
Lotoha'apai United 
20/05 10:00
FT 
 Lautoka
Team Wellington 
13/05 10:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Lautoka 1
22/04 11:00
FT 
1 Lautoka
Marist 
08/04 14:00
FT 
 As Dragon
Lautoka 
08/04 10:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Solomon Warriors 
07/04 10:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Lae City Dwelle 
03/03 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Lautoka 
03/03 08:00
FT 
1 Madang
Association Sportive Venus 
02/03 13:00
FT 
 Marist
Lupe Ole Soaga 
02/03 10:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
As Magenta Noumea