Live3s Logo

Football Northern Ireland Cup Results - Football Northern Ireland Cup Live Scores

29/02 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Crusaders FC 1
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Crusaders FC 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Ballymena United 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ards
Carrick Rangers 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Dollingstown 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Harland Wolff Welders 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Crumlin Star 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Hannover 96 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Dundela 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Coleraine 
04/01 23:00
AET 
 Glentoran
Portadown FC 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4],
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Sport Leisure Swifts 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Loughgall
Rathfriland Rangers 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Newry City
Bangor City FC 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
04/01 21:30
AET 
 Banbridge Town
East Belfast 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-3],
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Queens University
Linfield FC 
04/01 21:30
AET 
 Knockbreda Parish
Dergview 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2],
04/05 21:30
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Crusaders FC 
02/03 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Ballymena United 
02/03 03:45
AET 
 Larne
Coleraine 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-5], Coleraine win
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Carrick Rangers 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Queens University 
02/02 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Dergview 
02/02 23:00
AET 
 Linfield FC
Crusaders FC 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-2], Crusaders FC win
02/02 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Dergview 
02/02 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Crumlin Star 
02/02 23:00
AET 
 Linfield FC
Crusaders FC 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-2]
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Larne Technical Old Boys
Strabane Athletic 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Ards
Carrick Rangers 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Dungannon Swifts 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Harland Wolff Welders 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Glentoran 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Warrenpoint Town 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Ballyclare Comrades 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Ards
Carrick Rangers 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Dungannon Swifts 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Harland Wolff Welders 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Glentoran 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Dergview
Maiden City 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Dundela
Ballymena United 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon
Rosemount Rec 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Warrenpoint Town 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Newry City 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Limavady United
Larne Technical Old Boys 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Ballyclare Comrades 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Loughgall
Crumlin Star 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Portadown FC
Abbey Villa Fc Millisle