Live3s Logo

Football New Zealand Football Championships Results - Football New Zealand Football Championships Live Scores

15/03 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Auckland City 1
15/03 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
15/03 07:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Tasman United 
14/03 11:00
FT 
 Southern United
Team Wellington 
14/03 07:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Hawkes Bay United 
08/03 09:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Hawkes Bay United 1
08/03 09:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Tasman United 2
01/03 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
29/02 11:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Hamilton Wanderers 
29/02 08:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Southern United 
16/02 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Canterbury United 
15/02 11:00
FT 
 Southern United
Waitakere United 
15/02 11:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Hamilton Wanderers 
09/02 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
09/02 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Tasman United 
09/02 08:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Canterbury United 
08/02 11:00
FT 
1 Waitakere United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 1
02/02 11:00
FT 
1 Canterbury United
Waitakere United 
02/02 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Hamilton Wanderers 
02/02 08:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Hawkes Bay United 
26/01 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Hamilton Wanderers 
26/01 11:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Auckland City 
26/01 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
25/01 08:00
FT 
 Southern United
Canterbury United 1
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Hawkes Bay United 
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Team Wellington 
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Waitakere United 
18/01 11:30
FT 
 Tasman United
Southern United 
12/01 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Hamilton Wanderers 
12/01 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
12/01 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Hawkes Bay United 
11/01 10:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Auckland City 
11/01 08:45
FT 
1 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Southern United 
22/12 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
22/12 11:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Hawkes Bay United 
21/12 11:00
FT 
 Southern United
Auckland City 
21/12 10:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Team Wellington 
20/12 13:30
FT 
 Canterbury United
Tasman United 
15/12 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Waitakere United 
15/12 09:00
FT 
1 Tasman United
Hamilton Wanderers 
15/12 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Southern United 
14/12 11:30
FT 
 Auckland City
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
14/12 08:00
FT 
1 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Canterbury United 
08/12 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Team Wellington 
08/12 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Auckland City 
08/12 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
07/12 14:00
FT 
 Southern United
Hawkes Bay United 
01/12 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Tasman United 
01/12 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Canterbury United 1