Live3s Logo

Football Netherlands Amstel Cup Results - Football Netherlands Amstel Cup Live Scores

20/12 03:45
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
20/12 01:30
FT 
 Groningen
Utrecht 
19/12 03:45
AET 
 Gelders Veenendaalse VV
PSV Eindhoven 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
19/12 02:45
AET 
 Ofc Oostzaan
Spakenburg 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5],
19/12 02:45
FT 
1 AZ Alkmaar
Rksv Groene Ster 
19/12 02:45
AET 
 Sparta Nijkerk
NAC Breda 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1],
19/12 02:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Dordrecht 90 
19/12 02:45
FT 
 Willem 2
Sparta Rotterdam 
19/12 01:30
FT 
 Telstar
Ajax Amsterdam 
18/12 03:45
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle 
18/12 02:45
FT 
 IJsselmeervogels
Stedoco 
18/12 02:45
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Odin 59 
18/12 02:45
AET 
 VV Katwijk
Oss 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4],
18/12 02:45
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Roda JC Kerkrade 
18/12 02:45
FT 
1 SBV Excelsior
Eindhoven 
18/12 01:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Go Ahead Eagles 
01/11 03:45
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag 
01/11 01:30
FT 
 Excelsior 31
Utrecht 
31/10 03:45
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Volendam 
31/10 02:45
FT 
 de Treffers
Twente Enschede 
31/10 02:45
FT 
 Excelsior Maassluis
SC Heerenveen 
31/10 02:45
FT 
 Harkemase Boys
Groningen 
31/10 02:45
FT 
 Hvcv Quick
Willem 2 
31/10 02:45
FT 
 Spakenburg
ASWH 
31/10 01:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 NAC Breda
Emmen 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Achilles Veen
Roda JC Kerkrade 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Flevo Boys
VV Katwijk 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Gelders Veenendaalse VV
Helmond Sport 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 HSV Hoek
Zwolle 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 IJsselmeervogels
Den Bosch 1
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Koninklijke Hfc
Telstar 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Rijnsburgse Boys
Eindhoven 
30/10 02:45
AET 
 SBV Excelsior
NEC Nijmegen 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], SBV Excelsior win
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Goes
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Almere City FC
Go Ahead Eagles 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
MVV Maastricht 
30/10 01:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
De Graafschap 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Blauw Geel
de Treffers 
26/09 02:00
AET 
 Rkvv westlandia
Ofc Oostzaan 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Ofc Oostzaan win
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Rksv Groene Ster
Vv Kloetinge 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Vv Dongen
Excelsior 31 
26/09 02:00
AET 
 EVV Echt
Flevo Boys 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Flevo Boys win
25/09 02:00
AET 
 Achilles Veen
HHC Hardenberg 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [12-11], Achilles Veen win
25/09 02:00
FT 
1 Vvog
Ajax Amateurs 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Gelders Veenendaalse VV
Kozakken Boys 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 ASWH
TEC 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Scheveningen
Harkemase Boys 
25/09 02:00
AET 
 Odin 59
BVV Barendrecht 
90min [3-3], 120min [4-3], |Odin 59| win
29/08 02:00
FT 
 ADO20
Ons Sneek