Live3s Logo

Football Eredivisie Results - Football Eredivisie Live Scores

25/10 23:45
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
25/10 21:30
FT 
1 Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo 
25/10 21:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
PSV Eindhoven 
25/10 19:15
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Groningen 
25/10 03:00
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Emmen 2
25/10 02:00
FT 
1 Zwolle
Willem II 
25/10 00:45
FT 
 Utrecht
Twente Enschede 
24/10 22:30
FT 
1 VVV Venlo
Ajax Amsterdam 
21/10 23:30
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Zwolle 
19/10 02:00
FT 
 Emmen
Fortuna Sittard 
18/10 22:45
FT 
 Groningen
Utrecht 
18/10 22:45
FT 
 Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven 
18/10 20:30
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
SC Heerenveen 
18/10 20:30
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Vitesse Arnhem 1
18/10 18:15
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam 
18/10 03:00
FT 
 Willem II
Twente Enschede 
18/10 02:00
FT 
1 AZ Alkmaar
VVV Venlo 
18/10 00:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk 
04/10 22:45
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard 
04/10 20:30
FT 
 Willem II
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
04/10 20:30
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar 1
04/10 18:15
FT 
 Groningen
Ajax Amsterdam 
04/10 03:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Emmen 
04/10 02:00
FT 
 VVV Venlo
ADO Den Haag 
03/10 22:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Heracles Almelo 
03/10 02:00
FT 
 Utrecht
SC Heerenveen 1
27/09 22:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
PSV Eindhoven 
27/09 22:45
FT 
1 Emmen
Willem II 
27/09 20:30
FT 
 Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk 
27/09 18:15
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag 
27/09 03:00
FT 
1 Ajax Amsterdam
Vitesse Arnhem 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
VVV Venlo 2
27/09 00:45
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar 
26/09 22:30
FT 
 Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam 1
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Groningen 
20/09 22:45
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
RKC Waalwijk 1
20/09 20:30
FT 
 Willem II
Heracles Almelo 
20/09 20:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Twente Enschede 
20/09 18:15
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Groningen 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Emmen 
20/09 00:45
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Sparta Rotterdam 1
19/09 22:30
FT 
1 AZ Alkmaar
Zwolle 1
19/09 02:00
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Utrecht 
13/09 22:45
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse Arnhem 
13/09 22:45
FT 
 Groningen
PSV Eindhoven 
13/09 20:30
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam 1
13/09 20:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
ADO Den Haag 1
13/09 18:15
FT 
 Emmen
VVV Venlo 
13/09 03:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Fortuna Sittard