Live3s Logo

Football Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Results - Football Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Live Scores

26/10 02:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Decic Tuzi 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
Zeta 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Ofk Titograd
Podgorica 
25/10 21:00
FT 
1 Rudar Pljevlja
Jezero Plav 
25/10 20:30
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
01/10 01:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Iskra Danilovgrad 1
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Podgorica
Decic Tuzi 
30/09 23:00
FT 
 Ofk Titograd
Zeta 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Rudar Pljevlja 
30/09 21:30
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Jezero Plav 
28/09 01:00
FT 
 Zeta
Podgorica 1
28/09 00:00
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
OFK Petrovac 
27/09 23:00
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
FK Buducnost Podgorica 1
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Zeta
Rudar Pljevlja 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Iskra Danilovgrad 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
Ofk Titograd 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
Decic Tuzi 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Podgorica 
16/08 02:00
FT 
 Podgorica
Ofk Titograd 1
16/08 02:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
OFK Petrovac 
16/08 02:00
FT 
 Zeta
Iskra Danilovgrad 
15/08 23:30
FT 
 Jezero Plav
Rudar Pljevlja 
15/08 02:00
FT 
 Decic Tuzi
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
15/07 00:20
AET 
 Bokelj Kotor
Ofk Titograd 
90min [0-1], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
14/07 23:55
FT 
 Jezero Plav
Kom Podgorica 
11/07 03:00
FT 
1 Ofk Titograd
Bokelj Kotor 
11/07 02:00
FT 
 Kom Podgorica
Jezero Plav 1
01/07 02:00
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
Zeta 
01/07 02:00
FT 
1 Grbalj Radanovici
Kom Podgorica 
01/07 02:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
OFK Petrovac 
01/07 02:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Rudar Pljevlja 
01/07 02:00
FT 
 Ofk Titograd
Podgorica 
26/06 02:30
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
26/06 02:00
FT 
 Zeta
OFK Petrovac 
26/06 02:00
FT 
 Kom Podgorica
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
26/06 02:00
FT 
 Podgorica
Grbalj Radanovici 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
Ofk Titograd 
22/06 02:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Podgorica 
22/06 02:00
FT 
 Ofk Titograd
Iskra Danilovgrad 
22/06 02:00
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Kom Podgorica 1
22/06 00:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Zeta 
22/06 00:00
FT 
1 Grbalj Radanovici
Rudar Pljevlja 
17/06 02:45
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
17/06 02:00
FT 
1 Zeta
Kom Podgorica 
17/06 02:00
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
Grbalj Radanovici 
17/06 02:00
FT 
 Podgorica
OFK Petrovac 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Ofk Titograd 
13/06 02:30
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
13/06 02:00
FT 
 Ofk Titograd
Zeta