Live3s Logo

Football Montenegro CUP Results - Football Montenegro CUP Live Scores

15/12 20:00
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
Podgorica 
27/11 20:00
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Ofk Titograd 
27/11 20:00
FT 
 Zeta
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
23/10 19:30
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
Grbalj Radanovici 
23/10 19:30
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
23/10 19:30
FT 
 Zeta
Ibar Rozaje 
23/10 19:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja 
23/10 19:30
AET 
 Drezga
OFK Petrovac 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [9-10], OFK Petrovac win
23/10 19:30
FT 
 Ofk Titograd
Bokelj Kotor 
02/10 20:30
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Iskra Danilovgrad 
02/10 20:30
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
02/10 20:30
FT 
 Ibar Rozaje
Zeta 
02/10 20:30
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Lovcen Cetinje 
02/10 20:30
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Drezga 
02/10 20:30
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Ofk Titograd 
28/08 22:30
AET 
 Zeta
Decic Tuzi 
90min [2-2], Penalty [6-5], Zeta win
28/08 22:30
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Mladost Ljeskopolje 
28/08 22:30
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Jezero Plav 
28/08 22:30
FT 
 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Kom Podgorica 
28/08 22:30
FT 
 Sloga Radovici
Ofk Titograd 
28/08 22:30
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Arsenal Tivat 
28/08 22:30
FT 
1 Gorstak
Petnjica 
28/08 22:30
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
Otrant 
31/05 02:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Lovcen Cetinje 
19/04 00:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
OFK Petrovac 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Mornar 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Zeta
OFK Petrovac 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Mladost Ljeskopolje
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Ofk Igalo
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
07/11 22:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Ofk Igalo 
07/11 20:30
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Zeta 
07/11 20:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Mladost Ljeskopolje 
07/11 20:30
FT 
 Mornar
Lovcen Cetinje 
24/10 23:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja 
24/10 19:30
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Zeta 
24/10 19:30
FT 
 Kom Podgorica
Mladost Ljeskopolje 
24/10 19:30
FT 
 Decic Tuzi
Lovcen Cetinje 
24/10 19:30
FT 
 Mornar
Arsenal Tivat 
24/10 19:30
AET 
 Ofk Titograd
OFK Petrovac 
90 minutes[0-1], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-3]
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Kom Podgorica 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Ofk Titograd 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Zeta
Grbalj Radanovici 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tivat
Mornar 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Decic Tuzi 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Iskra Danilovgrad 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tivat
Jezero Plav 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Otrant
Mladost Ljeskopolje