Live3s Logo

Football Moldova Cup Results - Football Moldova Cup Live Scores

30/10 23:30
FT 
 Cs Petrocub
Zimbru Chisinau 
30/10 19:00
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Milsami 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Codru Lozova 1
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Dinamo-Auto 
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Codru Lozova
Speranta Nisporeni 
25/09 00:00
FT 
 Milsami
Sfintul Gheorghe 
24/09 21:00
FT 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Cs Petrocub 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Sireti
Sheriff 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Real Succes
Cs Petrocub 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Codru Lozova
Victoria Bardar 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Maiak Chirsova 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Fcm Ungheni 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Trestieni
Zimbru Chisinau 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Cs Petrocub
Real Succes 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Sireti 
25/06 23:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Drochia 
23/05 01:30
AET 
 Sheriff
Sfintul Gheorghe 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Sheriff win
08/05 20:00
FT 
1 Sfintul Gheorghe
Zimbru Chisinau 1
07/05 23:00
FT 
 Milsami
Sheriff 
18/04 00:00
FT 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe 
16/04 23:00
AET 
 Sheriff
Milsami 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-3],
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Milsami
Cs Petrocub 
31/10 19:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Sheriff 
31/10 19:00
FT 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Olimpia Balti 1
31/10 19:00
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Speranta Nisporeni 
26/09 20:30
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Sfintul Gheorghe 
26/09 20:30
FT 
 Olimpia Balti
Zimbru Chisinau 
06/07 22:30
FT 
 Floresti
Cs Petrocub 
06/07 22:30
FT 
 Olimpia Balti
Victoria Bardar 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Milsami
Glodeni 
05/07 22:30
FT 
 Iskra-stal Ribnita
Sheriff 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Cs Petrocub
Floresti 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Iskra-stal Ribnita 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Glodeni
Milsami 
24/05 01:00
AET 
 Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], Milsami win
10/05 00:00
AET 
 Cs Petrocub
Milsami 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Milsami win
10/05 00:00
AET 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Dinamo-Auto 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Zimbru Chisinau win
18/04 23:59
AET 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Olimpia Balti 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Zimbru Chisinau win
18/04 20:30
FT 
 Milsami
Sheriff 
18/04 20:30
FT 
 Cs Petrocub
Speranta Nisporeni 
25/10 18:30
FT 
 Spicul Chiscareni
Dinamo-Auto 
25/10 18:30
FT 
 Cs Petrocub
Socol Copceac 
25/10 18:30
AET 
 Victoria Bardar
Sheriff 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Sheriff win
24/10 18:30
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Milsami 
24/10 18:30
FT 
 Cf Sparta Selemet
Speranta Nisporeni 
24/10 18:30
FT 
 Steaua 57
Zimbru Chisinau 
24/10 18:30
FT 
1 Olimpia Balti
Singerei 
24/10 18:30
FT 
 Dacia Chisinau
Glodeni