Live3s Logo

Football Primera Divison A Results - Football Primera Divison A Live Scores

24/09 08:05
FT 
 Venados
Tlaxcala 
23/09 10:05
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Cancun 
23/09 08:05
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Cimarrones De Sonora 
23/09 06:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Tepatitlan De Morelos 
18/09 10:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Morelia 
17/09 08:05
FT 
 Cocodrilos De Tabasco
Celaya 
17/09 06:00
FT 
1 Atlante
Cimarrones De Sonora 1
16/09 08:05
FT 
 Tepatitlan De Morelos
Venados 1
16/09 05:00
FT 
 Tlaxcala
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
14/09 10:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Cocodrilos De Tabasco 
12/09 06:30
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Tlaxcala 
10/09 10:05
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Tepatitlan De Morelos 1
07/09 01:00
FT 
 Atlante
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
04/09 06:00
FT 
 Tepatitlan De Morelos
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
03/09 07:30
FT 
 Cocodrilos De Tabasco
Mineros De Zacatecas 
03/09 05:00
FT 
1 Tlaxcala
Celaya 1
31/08 08:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Tepatitlan De Morelos 
26/08 08:05
FT 
 Morelia
Cocodrilos De Tabasco 
26/08 06:00
FT 
 Celaya
Correcaminos Uat 
20/08 10:05
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Cocodrilos De Tabasco 
20/08 08:05
FT 
1 Mineros De Zacatecas
Tlaxcala 
20/08 06:00
FT 
 Tepatitlan De Morelos
Morelia 
19/08 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Celaya 
19/08 08:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Sarmiento Leones 
16/03 08:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Celaya 
16/03 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Mineros De Zacatecas 
15/03 09:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Zacatepec 
14/03 09:00
FT 
 Venados
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
13/03 10:45
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Atlante 1
09/03 09:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Venados 
08/03 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1
08/03 07:00
FT 
1 Celaya
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
07/03 11:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Atlante 
07/03 08:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
06/03 11:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Correcaminos Uat 
02/03 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Cimarrones De Sonora 
01/03 09:00
FT 
 Celaya
Tampico Madero 
01/03 07:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
29/02 11:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Correcaminos Uat 1
29/02 07:00
FT 
 Atlante
Venados 
28/02 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Mineros De Zacatecas 
24/02 09:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1
23/02 11:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Atlante 
23/02 09:00
FT 
 Venados
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
23/02 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Celaya 1
22/02 09:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Leones Univ Guadalajara 1
21/02 10:30
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Zacatepec 
17/02 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Venados 1
16/02 09:00
FT 
1 Celaya
Mineros De Zacatecas 
16/02 07:00
FT 
1 Zacatepec
Alebrijes De Oaxaca