Live3s Logo

Football Primera Divison A Results - Football Primera Divison A Live Scores

16/03 08:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Celaya 
16/03 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Mineros De Zacatecas 
15/03 09:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Zacatepec 
14/03 09:00
FT 
 Venados
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
13/03 10:45
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Atlante 1
09/03 09:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Venados 
08/03 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1
08/03 07:00
FT 
1 Celaya
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
07/03 11:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Atlante 
07/03 08:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
06/03 11:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Correcaminos Uat 
02/03 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Cimarrones De Sonora 
01/03 09:00
FT 
 Celaya
Tampico Madero 
01/03 07:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
29/02 11:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Correcaminos Uat 1
29/02 07:00
FT 
 Atlante
Venados 
28/02 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Mineros De Zacatecas 
24/02 09:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1
23/02 11:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Atlante 
23/02 09:00
FT 
 Venados
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
23/02 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Celaya 1
22/02 09:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Leones Univ Guadalajara 1
21/02 10:30
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Zacatepec 
17/02 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Venados 1
16/02 09:00
FT 
1 Celaya
Mineros De Zacatecas 
16/02 07:00
FT 
1 Zacatepec
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
15/02 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
14/02 10:30
FT 
1 Correcaminos Uat
Tampico Madero 
09/02 11:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Zacatepec 
09/02 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
09/02 07:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
08/02 11:00
FT 
 Venados
Celaya 
08/02 09:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Correcaminos Uat 
07/02 09:00
FT 
1 Tampico Madero
Atlante 
03/02 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Tampico Madero 
02/02 11:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
02/02 09:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Celaya 
01/02 09:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Venados 
01/02 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
31/01 10:30
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Cimarrones De Sonora 
26/01 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Correcaminos Uat 
26/01 09:00
FT 
1 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Mineros De Zacatecas 
26/01 07:00
FT 
 Celaya
Atlante 
25/01 11:00
FT 
 Venados
Zacatepec 
25/01 09:00
FT 
1 Tampico Madero
Cimarrones De Sonora 
24/01 10:30
FT 
1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1
07/12 10:30
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Zacatepec 
30/11 09:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
24/11 09:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Celaya 
24/11 07:00
FT 
 Atlante
Zacatepec